Catching Features

[Grindsted] Etape 1

Open:14:00 May 15 2020
Close:08:00 May 29 2020
Map:/Grindsted Endelig/events/Competetion/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Poulsen
Description:Look at prologue for info Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

194 official (+27 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:37 91.4*****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:00 88.5
3. B2OBK France KLS 12:01 88.3
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:02 88.2
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:05 87.8
6. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 12:07 87.6
7. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 12:15 86.6
8. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:32 84.7
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:33 84.6*****
10. teddy Norway KLS 12:34 84.5
11. Théo France KLS 12:38 84.0
12. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 12:40 83.8
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:43 83.5*****
14. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:44 83.4
15. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:45 83.3
16. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:46 83.1
17. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 12:50 82.7
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:53 82.4
18. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 12:53 82.4
20. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 12:57 82.0
21. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:59 81.8
21. Roman France VSO 12:59 81.8
23. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:01 81.5
24. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:15 80.1
25. perwhite France KLS 13:16 80.0
26. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 13:23 79.3
27. Gohu France KLS 13:28 78.8
28. virre Sweden Hestra IF 13:30 78.6
29. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 13:31 78.5
30. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 13:32 78.4
31. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 13:33 78.3
32. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:39 77.8
33. Rune DC Belgium Trol 13:40 77.7
34. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:44 77.3
35. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:46 77.1
35. DanielB Romania CSU 13:46 77.1
37. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:51 76.6
38. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:57 76.1
39. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 13:58 76.0
40. bedste Denmark 1900 13:59 75.9*****
40. color Switzerland converter 13:59 75.9
42. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 14:02 75.6
43. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:05 75.4
44. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 14:06 75.3*****
45. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:07 75.2*****
46. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:09 75.0
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:15 74.5
48. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 14:21 74.0
49. Loobey New Zealand OHV 14:30 73.2
49. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:30 73.2
49. John Wick European Union Killers 14:30 73.2
52. Axel Pannier France KLS 14:40 72.4
53. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 14:41 72.3*****
54. Mattman Sweden GMOK 14:44 72.0
55. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 14:49 71.6
56. jeb France VSO 14:53 71.3
57. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 14:56 71.1
57. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 14:56 71.1
59. jean France VSO 15:01 70.7*****
60. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:06 70.3
61. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:13 69.8
62. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 15:27 68.7
63. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 15:33 68.3
64. Christ Canada GHO 15:37 68.0
65. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 15:41 67.7
66. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:42 67.6
67. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 15:44 67.5
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:54 66.8
69. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:58 66.5
70. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 16:04 66.1
71. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 16:05 66.0
71. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 16:05 66.0
73. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 16:15 65.3
74. Louison France TOAC 16:17 65.2
75. quimsu Korea, North COC 16:26 64.6
76. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 16:30 64.3*****
77. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 16:33 64.1
78. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 16:38 63.8*****
79. OscarS Scotland INVOC 16:39 63.8
80. Martin United Kingdom SYO 16:41 63.6*****
81. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:42 63.6*****
81. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 16:42 63.6
83. Andrews Britain AIRE 16:43 63.5
84. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 16:47 63.2
85. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:03 62.3*****
86. Coti Spain COMCU 17:05 62.1
87. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 17:14 61.6
88. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:19 61.3
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:22 61.1
90. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 17:29 60.7
91. maddadb Italy OrTarzo 17:39 60.1
92. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 17:44 59.9
93. Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado 17:51 59.5*****
94. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 17:52 59.4
95. STEINBURG Spain COMA 18:03 58.8
96. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 18:12 58.3
97. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:13 58.3
97. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 18:13 58.3
99. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 18:14 58.2
100. Robsta Trinidad & Tobago SYO 18:16 58.1*****
101. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:17 58.1*****
102. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 18:40 56.9
103. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 19:19 55.0
104. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 19:25 54.7
105. Jakob Zall Sweden Örkelljunga FK 19:34 54.2
106. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:36 54.2
107. HMS New Zealand UCOC 19:44 53.8
108. gvtoukc France TSN 19:45 53.7
109. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 19:47 53.7
110. juancor Jamaica ALCPN 19:48 53.6
111. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:01 53.0
112. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 20:10 52.6
113. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 20:13 52.5
114. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:14 52.5
115. Nini Italy 20:18 52.3*****
116. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 20:26 51.9
117. honzau United States SDO 20:41 51.3
117. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 20:41 51.3
119. DIEGO Spain COBi 20:42 51.3*****
120. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 20:54 50.8
121. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 21:06 50.3
122. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 21:07 50.3*****
123. fernigac Spain colmenar 21:09 50.2
124. shuning China Learnjoy 21:32 49.3
125. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:34 49.2
126. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:35 49.2*****
127. SERG Russian Federation 21:41 49.0
128. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 22:02 48.2
129. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 22:15 47.7
130. JonX Great Britain FVO 22:16 47.7*****
131. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 22:21 47.5
132. Karlosso San Marino CDO 22:24 47.4
133. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 22:29 47.2
134. Hendrik Belgium trol 22:38 46.9
135. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 22:40 46.8*****
136. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 22:52 46.4
137. Hayden Canada Ottawa 23:00 46.2
138. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 23:02 46.1
139. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 23:35 45.0
140. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 23:36 45.0
141. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 24:00 44.2
142. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 24:12 43.9
143. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:19 43.7
144. ur Germany Berlin 24:50 42.7
145. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 25:05 42.3
146. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 25:12 42.1*****
147. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 26:54 39.5
148. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 26:55 39.4*****
149. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:33 38.5
150. Felix G. Spain COMA 29:12 36.4*****
151. Strawanzer Germany OC München 31:07 34.1*****
152. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 31:24 33.8
153. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 32:51 32.3
154. JMclimber79 Spain 34:26 30.8
155. oligan France VALMO 34:30 30.8
156. skimber United Kingdom DVO 34:54 30.4*****
157. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 35:15 30.1
158. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 37:57 28.0
159. Jeff S Canada Ottawa 41:29 25.6
160. Elaine Sutton England DEE 54:11 19.6*****
161. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 58:12 18.2
162. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 71:38 14.8
Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
roger fonseca Switzerland aligots dnf 0.0
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf 0.0
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf 0.0*****
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf 0.0
TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK dnf 0.0
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf 0.0
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf 0.0
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf 0.0
pprmada Romania VSK dnf 0.0
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
raulsan Spain Navalcarnero dnf 0.0
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf 0.0
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf 0.0
joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO dnf 0.0
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf 0.0
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf 0.0
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf 0.0
Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots dnf 0.0
Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free dnf 0.0
Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering dnf 0.0*****
EspLun Norway Nydalens Skiklub dnf 0.0
Aleix Canudas Andorra COB dnf 0.0