Catching Features

Middle

Open:07:00 Jul 27 2020
Close:06:45 Aug 13 2020
Map:/Overrein/events/Overrein/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

82 official (+17 reruns) 7 comments

1. Roman France VSO 27:00  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:02  *****
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:40  
4. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:26  
5. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:17  
6. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 29:22  
7. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 29:37  
8. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 30:13  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:23  *****
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:30  
11. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:31  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:55  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:56  *****
14. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:17  *****
15. Rune DC Belgium Trol 31:44  
16. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:07  
17. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:11  
18. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 32:25  
19. John Wick European Union Killers 32:31  
20. bedste Denmark 1900 33:40  
21. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 33:51  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:55  
23. jeb France VSO 34:05  
24. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 34:40  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:41  
26. Christ Canada GHO 35:31  
26. Ben Sand France viking 35:31  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:32  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:16  *****
30. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:07  
31. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 38:47  *****
32. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 39:03  *****
33. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 39:05  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:29  *****
35. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 39:40  *****
36. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:55  *****
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:48  
38. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 41:12  *****
38. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 41:12  
40. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:44  *****
41. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 42:05  
42. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:47  
43. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 42:57  
44. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 43:45  
45. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 44:14  *****
46. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 44:24  
47. Larre Sweden SSOK 45:07  
48. footnick Great Britain SYO 45:37  *****
49. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 46:39  *****
50. honzau United States SDO 50:40  
51. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 51:01  
52. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 52:03  
53. Martin United Kingdom SYO 53:04  *****
54. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 53:32  
55. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 54:21  
56. oligan France VALMO 56:02  
57. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 57:08  
58. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 58:06  
59. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 61:26  *****
60. Liz P United Kingdom OD 65:15  
61. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 66:13  *****
62. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 71:36  
63. Bri COMA Spain COMA 75:36  *****
64. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 79:29  
65. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 84:42  
66. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 157:41  
Trying Sweden dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Timpa New Zealand Koovee dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
DS_AUS Australia BF dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
God Uganda Heaven dnf