Catching Features

Cheire de come - Middle 2

Open:08:00 Aug 15 2020
Close:07:45 Sep 01 2020
Map:/Les Cheires Part 1/events/Les Cheires 1/day2/Middle 2.course
Created by:Roman
Description:Same conv Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

122 official (+25 reruns) 6 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:23  *****
2. jean France VSO 28:30  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:40  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:50  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:17  *****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:18  
7. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 29:25  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:35  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:37  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:50  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:17  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:40  
13. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:04  
14. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 31:19  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:24  *****
16. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 31:52  
17. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:53  *****
18. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 33:27  
19. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 33:54  
20. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 34:26  
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:09  
22. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:16  
23. God Uganda Heaven 35:21  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:47  
25. Christ Canada GHO 35:49  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:06  
27. Louison France TOAC 36:18  
28. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 36:33  
29. Ben Sand France viking 38:16  
30. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:33  *****
31. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:14  *****
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:27  *****
33. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:49  *****
34. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 40:00  
35. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:01  
36. SERG Russian Federation 40:02  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:18  
38. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 41:58  
39. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 42:00  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:35  
41. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 42:59  
42. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:19  
43. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 44:42  
44. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 44:48  
45. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 45:13  
46. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:06  *****
47. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 46:20  
48. Benq Austria OLC Graz 46:34  *****
49. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 47:03  
50. quimsu Korea, North COC 47:27  
51. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 47:34  *****
52. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 47:57  *****
53. John Wick European Union Killers 48:13  
54. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 48:36  
55. William Sweden Malungs OK 49:12  *****
56. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 49:23  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:55  
58. HMS New Zealand UCOC 51:22  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 51:28  *****
60. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 51:39  
61. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 51:50  
62. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 53:28  
63. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 53:33  
64. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 55:05  
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 55:35  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:10  *****
67. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 58:01  
68. honzau United States SDO 58:12  
69. Hendrik Belgium trol 58:47  
70. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 60:03  *****
71. Coti Spain COMCU 60:14  
72. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 66:12  
73. oligan France VALMO 67:19  
74. duncs United States WCOC 67:44  
75. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 67:53  
76. mjh Australia PO-A 68:20  *****
77. Erezb64 Britain IVS 68:48  
78. ur Germany Berlin 71:13  
79. delinselle France TAD 76:24  *****
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 76:43  
81. David Newton Great Britain DVO 78:23  
82. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 79:33  *****
83. raphael France lyon 84:33  
84. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 84:39  
85. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 85:02  *****
86. Mallard Scotland Moravian 88:44  *****
87. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 92:25  
88. pprmada Romania VSK 92:38  
89. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 93:48  
90. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 93:57  *****
91. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 95:11  
92. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 105:46  *****
93. Bri COMA Spain COMA 124:51  *****
94. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 183:21  
95. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 188:03  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Rafael Brazil Natura CO dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Pilar HT Spain Escondite dnf  
LaRad France TAD dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
robin DEV France orient express 42 dnf  
jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Fabi Belgium HOC dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
+++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN dnf  
Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO dnf  
olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
Liran Raz Canada OOC dnf