Catching Features

GSDIVOC5

Open:12:00 Sep 20 2020
Close:12:00 Oct 05 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.1/events/Jukola2011 - 3.1/day1/GS220320e.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

143 official (+50 reruns) 10 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:13 105.6
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44 103.7*****
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:53 103.2
4. teddy Norway KLS 29:03 102.6
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:18 101.7
6. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 29:27 101.2
7. jean France VSO 29:36 100.7
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:45 100.2
9. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 29:54 99.7
10. Roman France VSO 29:59 99.4
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:01 99.3
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:16 98.4
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:33 97.5
14. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:40 97.2
15. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 30:41 97.1
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 31:03 96.0
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:04 95.9
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 31:40 94.1
19. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 31:46 93.8
20. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:50 93.6
21. ogry Sweden OK Linné 32:17 92.3
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:19 92.2
23. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:23 92.0
24. Christ Canada GHO 32:41 91.2
25. Louison France TOAC 32:43 91.1
26. Ben Sand France viking 33:22 89.3
27. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:25 89.2
28. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:48 88.2
29. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 34:18 86.9
30. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 34:45 85.7*****
31. Loobey New Zealand OHV 34:53 85.4
32. John Wick European Union Killers 35:15 84.5
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:33 83.8
34. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 35:50 83.2
35. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 35:55 83.0
36. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 36:21 82.0
37. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:28 81.7
38. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 36:48 81.0
39. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 37:35 79.3
40. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 38:11 78.0*****
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:39 77.1
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:57 76.5
43. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 39:05 76.2
44. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 39:18 75.8
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:23 75.7
46. SERG Russian Federation 39:57 74.6
47. oksove Norway Centrum OK 40:15 74.0*****
48. jeb France VSO 40:57 72.8
49. William Sweden Malungs OK 41:29 71.8*****
50. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 41:41 71.5*****
51. Erezb64 Britain IVS 42:41 69.8*****
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:51 69.5*****
52. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 42:51 69.5*****
54. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 43:03 69.2
55. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 43:08 69.1
56. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 43:47 68.1
57. Hadi89 Switzerland 44:02 67.7
58. quimsu Korea, North COC 44:41 66.7
59. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 45:56 64.9
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:41 63.8
61. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 47:36 62.6
62. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 47:45 62.4
63. Karlosso San Marino CDO 48:11 61.8*****
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:24 61.6
65. Jadir Brazil COC 49:39 60.0
66. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 50:16 59.3
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:52 58.6
68. ur Germany Berlin 50:58 58.5*****
69. James W New Zealand HBOC 52:07 57.2*****
70. delinselle France TAD 52:47 56.5*****
71. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 53:16 55.9*****
72. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 54:04 55.1
73. duncs United States WCOC 54:22 54.8
74. honzau United States SDO 54:41 54.5
75. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 54:48 54.4
76. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 55:27 53.7*****
77. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 56:13 53.0
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 57:13 52.1*****
79. Mallard Scotland Moravian 62:24 47.8*****
80. lluctorne Spain COC 64:28 46.2
81. JonX Great Britain FVO 64:42 46.1*****
82. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 66:57 44.5
83. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 70:06 42.5*****
84. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 71:27 41.7
85. JohnT2 Sweden OKH 78:14 38.1
86. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 80:06 37.2*****
87. Liran Raz Canada OOC 99:53 29.8*****
88. Jakob Christensen Denmark Odense Orienteringsklub 112:57 26.4
89. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 115:15 25.9
90. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 118:21 25.2*****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf 0.0
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf 0.0
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf 0.0
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf 0.0
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf 0.0
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf 0.0
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf 0.0
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf 0.0
Rafael Brazil Natura CO dnf 0.0
seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice dnf 0.0
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf 0.0
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf 0.0
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
martip Andorra Aligots dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf 0.0
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf 0.0
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf 0.0
James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Saaq Madiq Czech Republic dnf 0.0
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf 0.0
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf 0.0
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf 0.0
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf 0.0
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf 0.0
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf 0.0
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Annat United Kingdom SYO dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf 0.0
RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus dnf 0.0
Billo United Kingdom WCOC dnf 0.0
willard SGP Singapore SGP dnf 0.0
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf 0.0
Stroescu Nicolae Romania CSO Valea Prahovei dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf 0.0
Noel Hedman Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O dnf 0.0
Lukasz Nestorowicz Poland dnf  *****
Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf