Catching Features

Kyrkoberget middle

Open:08:00 Oct 14 2020
Close:07:00 Oct 29 2020
Map:/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/events/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

57 official (+8 reruns) 3 comments

1. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:39  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:47  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:12  *****
4. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:17  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:44  
6. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 34:02  
7. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:33  *****
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:12  
9. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 35:38  
10. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:40  
11. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:50  
12. Christ Canada GHO 36:37  
13. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 36:45  
14. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 37:01  *****
15. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:23  
16. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 37:33  
17. John Wick European Union Killers 37:45  *****
18. ogry Sweden OK Linné 37:50  
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:02  
20. Ben Sand France viking 38:11  
21. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:49  *****
21. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:49  *****
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:26  
24. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 39:32  
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:39  
26. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 40:17  
27. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 40:24  
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:49  *****
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:27  *****
30. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:02  
31. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 43:00  
32. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 43:18  
33. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 43:46  *****
34. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 43:54  
35. Karlosso San Marino CDO 44:21  *****
36. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 46:26  
37. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 47:23  
38. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 48:04  
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 48:16  *****
40. JonX Great Britain FVO 48:31  *****
41. Hendrik Belgium trol 50:57  
42. honzau United States SDO 51:33  *****
43. delinselle France TAD 52:39  
44. mjh Australia PO-A 56:29  
45. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 59:05  
46. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 71:06  
47. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 86:00  
48. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 162:09  
jeb France VSO dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  *****
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  *****
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf