Catching Features

[reused]-E1

Open:07:00 Feb 09 2020
Close:06:45 Feb 25 2020
Map:/CFWOCLong19/events/CFWOCLong19/day1/CF-short.course
Created by:color
Description:CF WOC 2019 Longdistance map. Shouldnt be hard. Enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

83 official (+61 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:43  *****
2. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 28:50  
3. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 28:54  *****
4. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:59  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:01  
6. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:07  
7. Roman France VSO 29:21  *****
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:38  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:47  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:54  *****
11. Gäddan (5) Sweden SSOK 30:01  
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:07  
13. Mattman Sweden GMOK 30:15  *****
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 30:15  *****
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 30:23  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:37  
17. jean France VSO 30:40  
18. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 30:48  
19. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 30:54  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:00  
20. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 31:00  
22. JontyO (3) New Zealand Auckland OC 31:03  
23. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 31:08  
23. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 31:08  
25. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:12  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:13  
27. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:28  
28. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 31:29  *****
29. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:53  *****
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:01  
30. Ben Sand (3) France viking 32:01  
30. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 32:01  
33. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 32:06  
34. jeb France VSO 32:09  
35. bjöppa (2) Denmark West Ham United 32:12  
36. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:13  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:44  
38. mikkelh Norway Freidig 32:51  
39. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 32:57  
40. Coolboi (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:02  
41. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:11  
42. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 33:12  
43. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 33:23  
44. Biingoo (2) Sweden Syra 33:31  *****
45. Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK 33:33  
46. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 33:38  
47. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 33:41  
48. Ben Sand (2) France viking 33:46  
49. EVERTON MARKUS (3) Brazil COSM 33:48  
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:12  
51. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 34:16  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:21  *****
53. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 34:28  
54. John Wick European Union Killers 34:55  
55. Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 34:56  
56. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 34:58  
57. Trying Sweden 35:09  
58. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 35:24  
59. astonkey4444@gmail.com (2) Australia MFR 35:27  
60. carlit (2) Andorra BO 35:28  
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:55  
62. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 35:57  
63. SERG Russian Federation 35:58  
64. fernigac (3) Spain colmenar 36:08  *****
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:10  *****
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:01  
67. William Sweden Malungs OK 37:14  *****
68. Hannes12 (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 37:15  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:29  *****
70. Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 37:56  
71. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 38:15  
72. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 38:32  *****
73. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 38:41  
74. Biingoo (3) Sweden Syra 38:48  
75. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 39:03  
76. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 39:07  *****
77. Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:08  
78. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 39:19  *****
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 39:19  
80. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 39:49  *****
81. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 40:07  
82. weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK 40:10  
83. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 40:15  
84. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 40:44  *****
85. Holmie (2) Denmark Horsens OK 40:52  
86. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 40:55  
87. faure gwenael France CROCO 41:05  *****
88. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:06  *****
89. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:18  
90. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:25  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:31  
92. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 42:38  
93. carlit Andorra BO 42:48  
93. Jacob1911 (2) Kenya FIF-Hillerød 42:48  
95. Anttu96 Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:12  
96. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 44:41  
97. Isak Jonsson (2) Norway Nydalens SK 46:16  
98. Sergei (3) Belgium Balise 10 46:18  
99. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:37  
100. honzau United States SDO 48:14  *****
100. seb shafka (2) Czech Republic OK Kamenice 48:14  
102. Eerik Czech Republic 48:28  
102. ur Germany Berlin 48:28  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 48:41  *****
105. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 49:49  *****
106. Louison France TOAC 50:03  *****
107. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 50:27  
108. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 51:33  
109. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 54:00  
110. ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O 57:19  *****
111. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 62:35  
112. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 63:29  
113. kasper Norway VSOK 65:11  
114. Wasted Sweden IFK 67:03  
115. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 70:20  *****
116. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 70:43  
117. Smeden (2) Denmark Søllerød OK 71:28  
118. Tro.Anoia (2) Andorra BO 83:44  *****
119. Tro.Anoia (3) Andorra BO 91:17  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Erb Austria noname dnf  
bencroco France CROCO dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
MINN Sweden home dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
EVERTON MARKUS (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
yoyo (2) Kenya PFA dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
fernigac (2) Spain colmenar dnf  
JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
bjöppa (3) Denmark West Ham United dnf  
Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Kipchoge (3) Kenya UCOC dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Corrochano (3) Spain OK Rabonen dnf