Catching Features

Trail-O Goente Elite

Open:18:00 May 16 2020
Close:07:00 May 22 2020
Map:/GoenteElite/events/GoenteElite/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jarufe
Description:Based on 2019 Galician Trail-O Championship There can be Z answers. Z Tolerance: 90º You can write your answers in paper, then transfer to the following Google Form: https://tinyurl.com/ybftndpc Forest boundaries marked on terrain to ease reading
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

171 official (+53 reruns) 23 comments

1. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 3:58  
2. Axel Pannier France KLS 3:59  
2. Roman France VSO 3:59  
2. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 3:59  
2. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 3:59  
2. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 3:59  
2. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:59  
2. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 3:59  
2. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 3:59  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:59  
2. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 3:59  
2. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 3:59  
2. Warti (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 3:59  
2. mikkelh Norway Freidig 3:59  
2. BasileB (2) France KLS 3:59  
2. BasileB (3) France KLS 3:59  
2. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 3:59  
2. chiodonig (3) Switzerland ASCO 3:59  
2. Jake O'Donnell (2) United Kingdom DVO 3:59  
20. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 4:00  
20. Louison France TOAC 4:00  
20. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 4:00  
20. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 4:00  
20. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 4:00  
20. virre Sweden Hestra IF 4:00  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:00  
20. Cesc Amat (2) Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 4:00  
20. Stephane Clement-Agoni (2) France Asul 4:00  
20. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 4:00  
20. Ferrando Boys (3) Spain Toledo-0 4:00  
20. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 4:00  
20. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 4:00  
20. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 4:00  
20. Leudimin (5) Spain Peña Guara 4:00  
20. Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO 4:00  
20. Gohu France KLS 4:00  
20. chiodonig (2) Switzerland ASCO 4:00  
20. chiodonig (4) Switzerland ASCO 4:00  
20. Pepe Mena (4) Spain ADOL 4:00  
40. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 4:01  
40. Leudimin (4) Spain Peña Guara 4:01  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 4:01  
40. Andreas Duc (3) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 4:01  *****
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 4:01  
40. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:01  
40. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 4:01  
40. Pepe Mena (2) Spain ADOL 4:01  
40. Malte Granefelt2 Sweden OK Tyr 4:01  
49. Leudimin (2) Spain Peña Guara 4:02  
49. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 4:02  *****
49. Rune DC Belgium Trol 4:02  
49. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 4:02  
49. Ben Sand France viking 4:02  
49. carlit (2) Andorra BO 4:02  
55. Cesc Amat (3) Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 4:03  
55. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 4:03  
55. Robsta (2) United Kingdom SYO 4:03  *****
58. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 4:04  
58. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 4:04  
58. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 4:04  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 4:04  
58. Pepe Mena (3) Spain ADOL 4:04  
63. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 4:05  
64. quimsu Korea, North COC 4:06  
64. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 4:06  
64. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 4:06  
64. Coti Spain COMCU 4:06  
64. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 4:06  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 4:07  
69. carlit Andorra BO 4:07  
69. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 4:07  
69. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:07  
73. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 4:08  *****
74. DIEGO Spain COBi 4:09  *****
75. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 4:10  
75. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 4:10  
77. Martin United Kingdom SYO 4:11  
78. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 4:12  
78. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 4:12  
78. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 4:12  
78. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 4:12  
82. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 4:13  
83. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 4:14  *****
83. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 4:14  
85. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 4:15  
85. Bu² France VSO 4:15  
85. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 4:15  
88. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 4:16  
88. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 4:16  
88. Truls_L (2) Sweden Sundsvalls OK 4:16  
91. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 4:18  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 4:18  
91. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 4:18  
94. HMS New Zealand UCOC 4:20  
95. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 4:22  
96. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:23  
97. pprmada Romania VSK 4:24  
97. Hendrik Belgium trol 4:24  
97. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 4:24  *****
97. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 4:24  
101. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 4:25  
102. Jonesy Great Britain OD 4:27  
102. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 4:27  
104. Uku Estonia Harju OK 4:28  
105. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 4:29  
106. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 4:30  
107. Malte Granefelt Sweden OK Tyr 4:38  
108. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 4:39  
109. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 4:40  
109. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 4:40  
111. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 4:42  
112. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 4:44  
113. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 4:46  
114. jeb France VSO 5:06  
115. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 5:07  
116. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 5:11  
117. Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO 5:21  
118. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 5:29  
119. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 5:36  
120. RogerP Zambia Aligots 5:48  
121. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 5:52  
121. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 5:52  
123. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 6:12  
124. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:45  
125. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 7:54  
126. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:57  
127. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:05  
128. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 10:58  
129. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:15  
130. John Wick European Union Killers 11:31  
131. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 13:59  
132. Mario CART-O Spain Veleta 16:09  *****
133. Aleix Canudas Andorra COB 23:35  
134. tatsuki miyamoto (2) Japan Keiyo OL 24:10  
135. Paco Tower (2) Spain KRRK 31:19  
136. ur Germany Berlin 32:03  
137. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:00  *****
138. Leudimin (3) Spain Peña Guara 43:11  
139. carlit (3) Andorra BO 50:00  
140. Yann CHABANCE (2) France NOSE 50:02  
141. DanielB Romania CSU 50:42  
142. remox (3) Italy rem maps 53:47  *****
143. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 56:58  *****
144. Marcy (2) Italy 57:15  
145. Ferrando Boys (2) Spain Toledo-0 57:29  
146. mansen Sweden GMOK 73:33  *****
147. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 75:05  
148. CaracolVeloz (2) Portugal Imperdible 77:59  
149. Mateo Spain AROMON 78:14  
150. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 82:09  
151. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 88:52  
152. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 92:03  *****
153. Coin-o Spain COMA 96:50  *****
154. Nuno Pedro Portugal CAOS 99:20  *****
155. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 100:37  
156. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 107:52  
157. DiegoF Spain Limiactiva 109:41  
158. welldan Italy ASD Orsa Maggiore 111:09  
159. Tito Arufe Varela Spain O-Liceo 112:07  *****
160. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 113:29  *****
161. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 114:35  *****
162. Joseba B (2) Spain COBi 114:43  
163. Aita Spain Limiactiva 115:04  
164. IbonCOBi Spain COBi 117:33  *****
165. AlessioTenani Italy Pol.Masi 119:56  *****
166. paller Spain Trevinca 120:23  *****
167. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 124:47  *****
168. Juanan Spain COMA 126:42  *****
169. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 135:03  
170. iainwp2 United Kingdom LEI 137:37  
171. DB England DEE 142:19  *****
172. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 160:10  *****
173. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 170:12  *****
174. Pedro Spain Correcaminos 170:45  
175. juanemilio Spain COMA 171:27  *****
176. Pinus Pinaster Spain Artabros 192:07  
177. smittyo United States LAOC 209:27  *****
178. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 215:07  
179. Pepe Mena Spain ADOL 226:12  *****
Joseba B Spain COBi dnf  
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf  
Natalia Pedre Spain O-LICEO dnf  
remox Italy rem maps dnf  
aran lertxundi Spain GOT dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy dnf  *****
Maja Robertson Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Hayden Canada Ottawa dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Pau Llorens Andorra COB dnf  
EddieH United Kingdom Moravian dnf  
Marcy Italy dnf  
Truls_L Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
BasileB France KLS dnf  
Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti dnf  
Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Robsta United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Katica Hungary SZVSE dnf  
mir2z Spain UPC-O dnf  
jarufe (2) Spain APA Liceo dnf  
juanemilio (2) Spain COMA dnf  
JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA (2) Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
remox (2) Italy rem maps dnf  
Andreas Duc (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
iainwp2 (2) United Kingdom LEI dnf  
styggajorren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sandra (2) United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
andopor (2) ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
gastonmora (2) Spain OrientaGC dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
JMclimber79 (2) Spain dnf  
jarufe (3) Spain APA Liceo dnf  
remox (4) Italy rem maps dnf