Catching Features



Norway Paul_Sirum

Country:Norway
Club:Frol IL
Email:you must log in
Ranking:2302
Races Run:3255
Races Created:16
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Pedrogao (2) 34:206 / 140 92.1 
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf 0.0 
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf 0.0 
An Ras 2021: Stage 42dnf  
Resafjellet2dnf  
Korong Spur Long 67:2328 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 27:0516 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 11:0813 / 259  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 22:517 / 215  
 222:002 / 307  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 24:266 / 236  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 25:1341 / 265  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 16:2139 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Night 42:2617 / 205  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 42:074 / 154  
[CFWOC21]-Long 79:3327 / 252  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 9:4011 / 174  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 40:1941 / 341  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
gsdivoc21 (7) 38:1013 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:0015 / 346  
 219:10122 / 698  
 3dnf  
 417:3166 / 698  
gsdivoc (5) 23:462 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 13:3633 / 384  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 511:31348 / 1385  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 34:4816 / 224  
Erskine 2 dnf  
Erskine 1 14:2314 / 208  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 33:183 / 177  
[CoronaBlues]-E162dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15223:581 / 282  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
GSDIVOC8 dnf  
GSDIVOC7 38:1812 / 136  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6224:3320 / 268  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Banat Long dnf  
Banat dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 28:1113 / 236  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 15:4024 / 328  
San Giovanni 2 38:444 / 157  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
San Giovanni 1 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 16:042 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 40:4413 / 349  
10mila202x-training 20:237 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 9:591 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 64:4611 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 29:384 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:054 / 375  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 19:2930 / 373  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 23:003 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 31:1511 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 50:3113 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 41:2410 / 180  
Holly hell - Intro 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 16:567 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 70:3017 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 32:3753 / 375  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:035 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 11:5811 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Konkalampi night dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue dnf  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 12:061 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 42:5242 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
Konkalampi middle dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 29:1731 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E10 64:358 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 35:413 / 449  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 734:474 / 585  
 8dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 12:275 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 27:2713 / 325  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:3618 / 531  
Jyvaskyla - Long 46:496 / 222  
Orrdals klint middle 2 dnf  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 15:5712 / 438  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 2:497 / 414  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:2723 / 221  
[CFWC2020]-E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:4621 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E6 62:1423 / 453  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 35:4061 / 540  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:3716 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Mynttila - Long 53:535 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:0779 / 415  
Platabek dnf  
Västersjön, middle 21:4531 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 55:4110 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 25:415 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:5746 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:126 / 322  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E2 69:5810 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 28:418 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 13:4813 / 660  
 213:188 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 33:1832 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 22:4141 / 572  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 26:081 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 31:0843 / 378  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 52:1239 / 333  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
GS280320S dnf  
GS280320L dnf  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 35:2715 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
GS220320c 24:2157 / 200  
GS220320b 33:514 / 179  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
 241:187 / 309  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas dnf  
Pahakuru dnf  
[reused]-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[reused]-E1 dnf  
? dnf  
Idre, intro dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Rovigo Sprint dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 41:148 / 114  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 47:473 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 45:0511 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 36:072 / 110  
 2dnf  
Hoøya Middle 23:453 / 108  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 58:2611 / 85  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 40:2212 / 121  
Christmas calendar#21 dnf  
Christmas calendar#20 18:192 / 109  
Christmas calendar#14 18:321 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#11 18:597 / 97  
Christmas calendar#9 dnf  
Christmas calendar#5 dnf  
RyaAsar-short dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] dnf  
Alcubierre dnf  
Loka, short 18:4812 / 97  
athletics 800mts. dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 dnf  
Kytäjä Night Long dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] dnf  
 2dnf  
Kytäjä Long 2 dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
Riiainen dnf  
OSkarshamn Long Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
vp dnf  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Laikko night dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 17:292 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle dnf  
 233:1422 / 147  
OneLegWonder #8 15:3811 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 29:256 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 14:221 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
 214:081 / 170  
Urkiola 38:3511 / 103  
Laikko middle 27:403 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle dnf  
Tahkovaara dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 11:164 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
OneLegWonder #6 9:1216 / 112  
 28:5331 / 219  
Momarka Middle 24:572 / 126  
 224:453 / 182  
French WOC10 training 21:262 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 7:245 / 112  
 27:2912 / 164  
OneLegWonder #4 9:1436 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:2718 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 dnf  
OneLegWonder #2 9:053 / 121  
 29:0723 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 37:333 / 130  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:557 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final dnf  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long dnf  
Litchfield Randomized dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 12:213 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:042 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 33:234 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 20:443 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 24:206 / 133  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 58:5511 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 33:4515 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 14:176 / 136  
Jukola Night dnf  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
Peruspintis dnf  
1 Control 2:472 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
Våttåsen Night 25:144 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 575:3110 / 168  
 670:343 / 168  
Fremo Night 18:345 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part 12:583 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:438 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 32:055 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
May dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 29:3311 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:353 / 225  
 5dnf  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  46:086 / 93  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 33:3013 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 35:563 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 23:0611 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 14:055 / 133  
Finspång Long 47:266 / 91  
Kvarn middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 32:463 / 109  
Gäddhult Long dnf  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle dnf  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:2812 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 21:452 / 101  
Competition 26:4129 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 47:577 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:258 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:4730 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:031 / 137  
Pinheiro III 21:155 / 112  
Pinheiro II 34:3918 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 dnf  
Pinheiro dnf  
Haijainen | Middle dnf  
 227:201 / 175  
Shrink 12:3914 / 113  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 17:313 / 130  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 dnf  
Suololuoppal middle 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint dnf  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 15:5610 / 129  
 213:4613 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night 44:2010 / 67  
Lappörarna night dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
 231:425 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 12:467 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:4325 / 125  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Lappörarna middle 24:3712 / 138  
Terrain B dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 52:357 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 38:249 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 21:305 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 43:3912 / 123  
 240:363 / 168  
Tour de la IKHP #4 17:082 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 33:251 / 136  
Isojärvi 3 middle 32:521 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 73:314 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 38:053 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:088 / 273  
 5dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:105 / 243  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 dnf  
 245:087 / 170  
Isojärvi night dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 dnf  
 245:5113 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 60:045 / 100  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle2dnf  
Edited Random2dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 58:172 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II dnf  
Kukuljärvi 28:485 / 96  
Ski o 20:343 / 76  
ski o 19:004 / 84  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 52:327 / 88  
 249:163 / 143  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 41:589 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 37:0713 / 107  
 234:431 / 181  
Luco Aragon dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 46:257 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 40:574 / 103  
 240:444 / 171  
Larsmo middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 42:451 / 127  
 243:209 / 220  
 342:352 / 220  
Orrdals klint v2 short 21:455 / 102  
 2dnf  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:3110 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:015 / 115  
sprint 16:592 / 99  
 216:499 / 180  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirace2 dnf  
kikirace1 15:563 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 30:479 / 76  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
 218:526 / 201  
Kiutvaara middle 3 30:213 / 88  
Lewes Lake dnf  
 216:263 / 289  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Western Wollasland - Middle2dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 dnf  
Dutchman Flats 29:434 / 108  
 229:145 / 221  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 527:431 / 221  
Sikovuori II 18:301 / 106  
Sikovuori 19:452 / 109  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Levico Terme dnf  
Tropical night 26:157 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle 4 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3 dnf  
Sekotsuji2dnf  
Ekelinniemi night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ekelinniemi long dnf  
Aatsajoki Night222:113 / 88  
Aatsajoki dnf  
mapWOC03sprint dnf  
Pakkala middle 2 dnf  
[color treasures]-E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 31:066 / 122  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
[color treasures]-E4 37:1510 / 102  
[color treasures]-E3 35:338 / 111  
[color treasures]-E2224:392 / 159  
[color treasures]-E1233:344 / 158  
Paradiset E2 - Middle228:4611 / 171  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue212:248 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
Pulesjärvi night 18:278 / 87  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night237:4312 / 160  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long2dnf  
Vrån SV short middle2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel2dnf  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
Summer 2017-E3 33:389 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 23:567 / 144  
Simpele sprint dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 21:392 / 139  
Rautajärvi short 3 dnf  
10 mila relevant - Skatås2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Sarkalahti long2dnf  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 18:485 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 17:4010 / 150  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short dnf  
Storsund long dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 32dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 32dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long 100:3112 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Hapua Long Distance dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long264:026 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night2dnf  
 339:2115 / 156  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint214:2437 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint220:0723 / 245  
CF-WOC'17-Middle2dnf  
 336:4913 / 253  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Grönklitt - Night 29:245 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 24:128 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 24:4815 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 11:597 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:3210 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 41:2422 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 20:3934 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle dnf  
Random - Middle 2 26:1012 / 107  
Random - Middle dnf  
Random - Night dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 33:455 / 127  
CF-League | Skatås Night dnf  
La Totale, Controlpicking dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:1823 / 175  
Nipfjället - Sprint2dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle228:389 / 186  
CF-League | Rudan Long2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short217:4716 / 256  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long 45:388 / 110  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 53:3817 / 119  
Söderskogen dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:2826 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 28:405 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 38:003 / 135  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:5211 / 169  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen237:014 / 184  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 12dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 27:3871 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 22dnf  
Hikuwai Finale 15:257 / 111  
ski - o Kazahstan 16:466 / 113  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 41:1428 / 161  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 27:5517 / 199  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 16:4320 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
Blumau Middle 31:1620 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
 277:2715 / 206  
 3dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 14:3012 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
 257:575 / 227  
 3dnf  
Maze Event 14:272 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 28:5819 / 153  
 227:005 / 236  
 3dnf  
Teisko middle dnf  
Boaze de agost 2016 46:369 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 13:187 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 15:2419 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Rautajärvi short dnf  
Livastinmäki short dnf  
Sprint Cup 7 18:422 / 126  
Sprint Cup 6 17:189 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 16:1220 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 16:311 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 14:493 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 21:1019 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 18:306 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 25:3810 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 50:365 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 69:235 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 24:1821 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 44:456 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 54:363 / 135  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 58:0813 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 41:326 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 43:3133 / 169  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 7 58:0910 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 48:294 / 93  
June No 5 39:122 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:042 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg3 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 31:209 / 119  
June No 4 43:362 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 64:1818 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 20:206 / 141  
 2dnf  
June No 3 35:401 / 100  
June No 2 27:4113 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 39:1017 / 136  
 237:2010 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:0655 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:0831 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:4811 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:1231 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 3:442 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 47:264 / 99  
Sprint training 2 dnf  
Sprint training 14:3714 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
 236:141 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 35:587 / 125  
Trimdas short 16:466 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 29:1327 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 46:143 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 26:2522 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:082 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 59:4615 / 142  
 2dnf  
Porkkala long dnf  
Porkkala short 22:4628 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night dnf  
Training Race 2 9:061 / 109  
May No 6 dnf  
Koantaus night 32:453 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle dnf  
Training Race 1 9:4747 / 133  
Koantaus middle 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 44:262 / 149  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 64:2218 / 128  
Koantaus middle 34:256 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 52:5525 / 157  
 2dnf  
Koantaus short 22:236 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 23:4925 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 16:2514 / 170  
Romevaara night dnf  
 2dnf  
Hamina sprint dnf  
Romevaara 2 24:557 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 13:5610 / 135  
Pakkala night dnf  
Kalngale middle dnf  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 44:2715 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 75:206 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30 71:3010 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 29:127 / 160  
color maps recycled - E27 46:543 / 124  
color maps recycled - E26 dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 dnf  
color maps recycled - E23 57:071 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 12:427 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 31:509 / 110  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
North Irbene short 16:3212 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 31:5210 / 112  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 29:5613 / 120  
color maps recycled - E7 dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 50:0825 / 106  
color maps recycled - E5 47:415 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 53:2212 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 35:216 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 37:543 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Teisko long dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 46:5811 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 57:069 / 105  
night-o2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 11:508 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 23:296 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:118 / 154  
Teisko east night 32:184 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 32:0111 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 20:0449 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 18:541 / 171  
 222:0340 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 18:0323 / 197  
Bärenberg 19:344 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 19:403 / 81  
Aalbäumle dnf  
Waldstadion - Aalen dnf  
Romevaara 50:4114 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 18:1541 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 59:1411 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 42:291 / 114  
 243:2811 / 165  
Kauppi east middle 29:068 / 136  
Kaukas #2 34:556 / 106  
Kaukas #1 28:2614 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:2919 / 119  
Siitama middle 28:076 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:3118 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 110:2617 / 143  
 2dnf  
WOC 2005 53:511 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 41:3914 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tumba umba  20:226 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 21:1918 / 145  
Siitama sprint 15:459 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 35:1213 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:223 / 190  
 2dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 2 58:523 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 30:117 / 122  
Middle Distance dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 30:5918 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 26:1322 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:477 / 153  
Hagatjern test dnf  
Lehtola CF1 26:4914 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 30:017 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 26:524 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 35:2310 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:3613 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 21:427 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 27:1917 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:4014 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:2114 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:3217 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 17:492 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 33:1510 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:4510 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle dnf  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 32:3015 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 49:0015 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 29:0950 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 32:251 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:349 / 240  
 4dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 19:463 / 152  
Middle Series 39:1827 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 34:063 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 15:4912 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  16:2626 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:168 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 74:256 / 115  
Middle Series 33:199 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 37:2816 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 14:181 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 36:347 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 33:4313 / 138  
 233:4328 / 210  
Tekapo Night 20:301 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 27:4917 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
Tekapo Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 67:2726 / 125  
 2dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 73:155 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 19:0213 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 11:598 / 125  
Middle Series 38:427 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 43:221 / 98  
Pavia O_O dnf  
Middle Series 34:5319 / 116  
Trolla Middle 23:507 / 142  
o-ints 4 dnf  
Hamina sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 38:5120 / 147  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
Canada Israel Short 15:276 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 40:343 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night dnf  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 60:2021 / 118  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Iladalen short night 10:533 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 34:482 / 122  
 2dnf  
Klepp dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 46:0414 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 43:1020 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 49:099 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 27:2611 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 70:487 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 23:172 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:2614 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 11 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 46:5513 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 24:1326 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 22:2312 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 22:2015 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
Bosmalm #02 38:194 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 22:433 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 37:5838 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 25:227 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 15:224 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 57:445 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 16:5411 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 5 dnf  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 23:4112 / 84  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 3 13:457 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 18:047 / 146  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 2 22:0425 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 13:356 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 68:2514 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 15:064 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 43:212 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint dnf  
 217:2635 / 169  
Kivijärvi Sprint 18:2313 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 54:2018 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
 227:022 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  36:054 / 148  
 235:011 / 191  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 10:5526 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 21:464 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 12:2713 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 64:5322 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko 2 17:304 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 18:1828 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 37:481 / 91  
Teisko Night 20:0114 / 113  
Teisko Short 15:176 / 166  
 215:2310 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 15:4730 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 15:197 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 28:0467 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 45:3021 / 113  
 243:112 / 131  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:3049 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 57:272 / 127  
 2dnf  
Kalce | Night-picking 28:3611 / 108  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 29:3610 / 141  
 2dnf  
Kalce | Middle 27:208 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:558 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 38:0821 / 159  
 235:4513 / 230  
 335:114 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 21:1315 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 18:126 / 201  
 218:046 / 265  
Finland 3 controlpicking 19:059 / 84  
Finland 1middle 13:5418 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 15:0613 / 153  
Night cup 2 dnf  
Fast and furious!! 13:145 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalce|Night 17:4428 / 128  
 216:4019 / 155  
 316:035 / 155  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 62:216 / 97  
 2dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 24:282 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 68:437 / 121  
 266:563 / 148  
[CF Beginner] finish map 24:2033 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 34:456 / 166  
 236:0020 / 220  
 334:468 / 220  
 4dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 29:2612 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 15:025 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 21:3512 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 44:1827 / 115  
 2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 18:007 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 13:566 / 134  
midlledistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 43:535 / 130  
 2dnf  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 24:316 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 46:2221 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Torebrate South Middle3 29:0018 / 150  
 227:267 / 202  
 326:423 / 202  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 20:5318 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 44:3727 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 15:381 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 21:3120 / 131  
Torebrate South Long 53:5113 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 20:0953 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 16:368 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 17:1314 / 109  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle2 38:3321 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
City Sprint 16:3419 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 dnf  
 215:2440 / 199  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 21:1150 / 162  
 2dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 17:3924 / 139  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 37:5718 / 123  
 2dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 33:2016 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Torebrate West Night 21:4117 / 95  
 2dnf  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 48:4010 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 29:2214 / 77  
 2dnf  
 327:426 / 91  
Buchwald, Middle 25:1214 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:4012 / 173  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 27:156 / 89  
 2dnf  
Kommpasskurs heile vein dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2 32:2619 / 130  
 232:1019 / 163  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
Torebrate West Middle 27:213 / 168  
 2dnf  
 326:341 / 213  
Night Hawk 32:192 / 51  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 17:052 / 117  
Punta Pizzo 42:004 / 47  
Sprint jwoc 9:0526 / 76  
Middle competition 27:362 / 79  
Omholt long distance 51:583 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short 11:558 / 161  
HasitlyCup 28:2332 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 11:0622 / 120  
HastilyCup 26:248 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 18:4824 / 149  
sprint woc  dnf  
FOX SWE 72:362 / 52  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
wmoc 2015 e1 dnf  
Sprint 10:3618 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 36:459 / 160  
 2dnf  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 21:2016 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 58:582 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 26:5522 / 131  
 224:367 / 178  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
Guess the Country #1 29:3433 / 136  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 15:185 / 158  
 214:513 / 239  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 68:367 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 39:2415 / 122  
 237:043 / 177  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 67:4711 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 37:0215 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 50:296 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 5:0739 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 54:4914 / 115  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 46:0711 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 22:367 / 102  
 2dnf  
 321:533 / 148  
Maria Trost, Short 2 17:2920 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen dnf  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 51:1120 / 102  
CFEB 2015 july E6 dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 25:523 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 29:2234 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 45:4618 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 39:2633 / 165  
 235:525 / 226  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y dnf  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 9:194 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 38:3011 / 129  
Western Washingtonbotough 34:1310 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 32:4310 / 168  
OLLE KALLUR dnf  
OLLE KALLUE 15:421 / 75  
middle sekotsuji 31:405 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 78:353 / 92  
 2dnf  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 50:381 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 79:5318 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 45:279 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 dnf  
 237:5713 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 25:0534 / 136  
 2dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 35:2816 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 23:336 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 35:2816 / 85  
 2dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 60:5816 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 7:475 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 43:0220 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 49:3221 / 132  
 247:0811 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 44:3312 / 92  
WOC long 54:495 / 56  
Middle Distance STØ 27:262 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 24:1010 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 13:5342 / 128  
Breña 1 19:0915 / 76  
Bordasee, Short dnf  
 217:2443 / 206  
 315:509 / 206  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 32:0020 / 133  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 2 36:2013 / 103  
Middle distance 24:261 / 50  
My First Convert dnf  
Middle distance in USA dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 50:0026 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 17:4310 / 95  
 2dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 25:1322 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 20:2517 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 15:401 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:0612 / 159  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E6 dnf  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 105:5422 / 89  
 2dnf  
 393:005 / 111  
UPLOAD-TEST 5:3816 / 58  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 30:176 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Long night dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 69:0613 / 77  
 2dnf  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 120:0110 / 73  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 55:218 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 40:1224 / 100  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 21:1116 / 150  
 221:1721 / 209  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 32:5413 / 103  
 2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 22:4024 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 30:073 / 120  
 2dnf  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 38:208 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 46:4416 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 46:408 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 70:3321 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 45:1113 / 79  
Kjölen E1 34:457 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 41:1619 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 36:5034 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 27:4112 / 155  
 226:454 / 219  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 54:4218 / 85  
 2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 34:2418 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:4330 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 31:2113 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 16:4541 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 dnf  
 222:5313 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 27:162 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 31:0714 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 33:5015 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  26:0914 / 176  
 226:3222 / 224  
Kauppi Nort-East night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 65:113 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 34:2114 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:3513 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 22:1522 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 22:3726 / 165  
Kleven short middle 18:324 / 100  
middle sprint dnf  
sprint  6:015 / 74  
sprint by night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:352 / 169  
 4dnf  
Djursjön Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 35:4515 / 113  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 46:4019 / 111  
 2dnf  
Kaleva church sprint 14:543 / 140  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 26:2015 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 72:5012 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 25:593 / 116  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 46:4322 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 17:587 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Anywhere, first upload2dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 32:284 / 132  
 232:5512 / 164  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 24:1534 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long dnf  
2nd 10 years old course dnf  
 2dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Harjulinna 3 sprint218:164 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 17:3427 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint2dnf  
 325:2515 / 139  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 24:0447 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 12:303 / 127  
Kairobadet, test dnf  
10 years old CF sprint26:5712 / 186  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 18:157 / 122  
 2dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 dnf  
 2dnf  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 20:4422 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 80:2814 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 13:5434 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 22:5625 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
efe 9:552 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 11:526 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 17:5110 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 54:3813 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 30:579 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 31:0730 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 36:3213 / 121  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #1 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 - night dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 16:105 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
 2dnf  
10 years online Competitions 23:2022 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Short 17:5836 / 147  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 32:5212 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 58:5720 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 13:267 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Hofwald Middle 20:2621 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 16:5814 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:537 / 224  
[OTour2015]E15 51:368 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 19:0814 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:5415 / 127  
Usama Trophy final dnf  
Dala Sprint Test dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 63:565 / 97  
Faucille Nord 3:598 / 85  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 32:1719 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 66:594 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 10:262 / 166  
 210:2912 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 52:0311 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 33:3312 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 38:377 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  63:4511 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:518 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 dnf  
Western Norwoodton Park dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:095 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 32:2712 / 97  
 2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 12:0719 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:4914 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
Williamsham dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 11:309 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats dnf  
 218:4934 / 177  
Tobelbad, Long  35:022 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 33:5330 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:0610 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:2823 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:4820 / 189  
 2dnf  
PP 16:4914 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 11:1915 / 151  
January nightrun dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 25:1813 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:4422 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 27:3718 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 25:419 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 69:0213 / 115  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 36:265 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 27:5622 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 119:5516 / 142  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 36:331 / 82  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 31:2830 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 42:5212 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 17:413 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 40:2413 / 201  
 2dnf  
 338:014 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 16:333 / 211  
 216:5212 / 261  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 32:298 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 35:513 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 24:269 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night dnf  
 2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 31:5211 / 76  
Torrberget 1 dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:1427 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 22:5123 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 64:2120 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
Chateau Sprint 2 16:045 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 17:1414 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 51:028 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:4139 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 28:0628 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 18:366 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 11:368 / 111  
kayak-o 7:011 / 94  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:2916 / 112  
tillman 2 7:363 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 57:565 / 109  
tillman 1 7:472 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:205 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 46:5512 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:4824 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 14:0428 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 11:4012 / 86  
Course Long 65:3115 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 11:2510 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 14:2420 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 32:2513 / 110  
 231:2917 / 158  
 329:044 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 26:316 / 143  
 2dnf  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 22:3521 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:258 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 29:111 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 25:044 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 14:412 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 27:3916 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 14:455 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 19:019 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 32:2618 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 15:0511 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 23:172 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 29:231 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 24:462 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 27:048 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 31:344 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 40:3613 / 98  
 238:131 / 131  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 21:474 / 135  
A try map 23:435 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 71:2012 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:4728 / 208  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 17:5017 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 40:4021 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 16:3925 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 16:3410 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 18:588 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 11:483 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night dnf  
Paattinen - middle3 28:347 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 17:058 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
 214:5212 / 207  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 11:3523 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 28:2463 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
Oakton Cup night dnf  
ski-o middle 23:3418 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 39:4112 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 71:5711 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 37:319 / 139  
 236:233 / 164  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 16:2716 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 17:5626 / 174  
 215:316 / 220  
Ski-O 35:1313 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 23:4724 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
Badlands Night Sprint 17:559 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 30:4416 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 19:044 / 100  
 2dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 23:093 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 23:5818 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 15:4316 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:0111 / 114  
 213:0113 / 129  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 44:2710 / 83  
 2dnf  
Borsvattan Middle 26:107 / 82  
Upplandsberget long dnf  
 248:348 / 97  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:5118 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  39:2027 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 28:5210 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 35:3912 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 33:1824 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 16:395 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 39:3928 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 35:2413 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 20:135 / 136  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 18:3615 / 97  
 218:0110 / 111  
Ski-O 58:242 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 43:2011 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 18:5310 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 34:2127 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
 235:3721 / 171  
 3dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 17:1426 / 130  
 214:479 / 156  
El Bruc 26:414 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 23:1412 / 117  
 224:0323 / 131  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 26:0414 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
 2dnf  
Hard pine Forest night run 46:336 / 39  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 14:5221 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle dnf  
 240:0631 / 155  
aissur 2 20:527 / 68  
aissur 14:114 / 118  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long239:198 / 85  
Brizky North Middle dnf  
 219:3412 / 143  
Desert race - Compasstraining dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 63:5817 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
New ski-o season dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:1510 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 18:185 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 28:0733 / 114  
Labytinth dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:5122 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 26:1425 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 17:5925 / 163  
 2dnf  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 31:1516 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1 10:5814 / 113  
Maze-O 15:396 / 115  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 41:1714 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 13:0111 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night dnf  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
Long Sprint 35:4216 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 26:5930 / 123  
Brizky South Long Day 58:5616 / 90  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 19:3321 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
asdf 40:214 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 13:424 / 142  
 2dnf  
 313:117 / 201  
Brizky South Long Night dnf  
Brizky South Middle 21:0527 / 168  
 218:5611 / 210  
Krakeroy 46:346 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 26:1520 / 165  
Blankheia 11:355 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 28:0520 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Marylhurst 24:5512 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:4718 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 24:231 / 71  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 20:523 / 84  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
 263:1817 / 128  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 14:2026 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 19:5919 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 30:597 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 13:1043 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 50:5815 / 75  
Seefin Original 33:279 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 17:1725 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 17:4111 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 17:4220 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night dnf  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 37:1312 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 45:0538 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 19:4456 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 51:2716 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 21:3413 / 106  
Night dnf  
sprint 6:4446 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 14:5154 / 174  
 213:0719 / 214  
middle  11:567 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint dnf  
 213:3031 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 40:5930 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 25:3241 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 22:1123 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 14:5426 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:4939 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 22:2524 / 140  
 2dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 28:246 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 79:4910 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 47:5420 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 25:5619 / 189  
sprint 00 6:017 / 69  
course 03 dnf  
course 02 dnf  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Seefin Forested II 42:508 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 13:2313 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:3812 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:2713 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 26:396 / 125  
 2dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 29:0417 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 dnf  
Building Sprint III dnf  
Random Sprint Final dnf  
Random Sprint E1 5:436 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 30:239 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:5241 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 28:5516 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 14:3012 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 15:4132 / 170  
 214:5416 / 209  
Hemossen3.5m 28:4439 / 145  
kort 11:596 / 59  
night 6:023 / 58  
course 00 15:036 / 39  
course 01 23:065 / 38  
sprint distance dnf  
Hemossen2.5m 37:4519 / 127  
Hemossen5m 58:1817 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:3316 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 38:1416 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 18:476 / 48  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 28:0915 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 25:123 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 20:305 / 74  
course06 40:405 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 16:4311 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 14:191 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 29:3818 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:5220 / 179  
 211:2718 / 241  
woc#2014 dnf  
Middle 1 dnf  
svårt 28:499 / 54  
sprint 14:0230 / 120  
lång distance dnf  
lång dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 40:1430 / 133  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:5521 / 158  
 2dnf  
 330:204 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 43:3427 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 94:0925 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 30:4627 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 18:1922 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 38:3219 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 45:2612 / 127  
Campomullo Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 30:4721 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:2013 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 33:2830 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 16:2024 / 212  
 215:3917 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:1918 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 22:2810 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 29:4814 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 19:3957 / 171  
 216:1414 / 230  
Loipersdorf Intro210:0020 / 185  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Bran Middle 4 27:1743 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen2dnf  
Bran Middle 3 20:5541 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 28:374 / 123  
 227:123 / 157  
Bran Middle dnf  
 217:168 / 154  
Bran Intro dnf  
funneh 16:513 / 81  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
Percy1 28:194 / 82  
Middle distance 46:214 / 55  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
långa natten dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  9:445 / 106  
ikhp 21:1017 / 117  
funny competition dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 45:0823 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 24:505 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 24:434 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 24:467 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 27:017 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 69:2621 / 131  
sprint 10:2337 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD dnf  
 2dnf  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 54:1140 / 148  
Well ... if you want to go fast 230:223 / 85  
Just an easy run228:584 / 99  
Have fun2dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 23:425 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 19:0818 / 172  
 218:2321 / 227  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:255 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 29:4115 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 39:2926 / 174  
 235:516 / 243  
 3dnf  
 434:233 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:4815 / 143  
 4dnf  
The Awesome Skiing Map 30:309 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map 31:229 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle 34:0022 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 17:1919 / 174  
 216:2711 / 242  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:3911 / 267  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 723:4714 / 267  
 822:333 / 267  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1321:431 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 54:4822 / 110  
 250:3710 / 149  
 348:313 / 149  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:5823 / 255  
 418:177 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 27:5323 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 62:3212 / 129  
 2dnf  
 361:308 / 182  
 4dnf  
Ski Russia Junior championship 55:1114 / 77  
 253:5312 / 119  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 24:131 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 9:035 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:001 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:263 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 4:556 / 111  
 24:383 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:149 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 28:0816 / 119  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 17:2315 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:0816 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 31:0517 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 23:2618 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 16:4323 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 56:0220 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 25:4620 / 142  
Sprint dnf  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
 229:033 / 125  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 131:2519 / 78  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4120:4113 / 112  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:5418 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 129:2016 / 85  
 2dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 108:0521 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 40:2425 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 72:4512 / 101  
 272:3916 / 123  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:5016 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 28:5337 / 142  
 2dnf  
 327:2332 / 183  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 24:5719 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  23:0322 / 166  
 223:2430 / 224  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 22:2318 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 30:2925 / 163  
 229:0414 / 204  
sprint series #1228:555 / 79  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 dnf  
Schöckl, Short C29:1017 / 134  
Schöckl, Short B29:1136 / 139  
Schöckl, Short A26:5926 / 173  
[wcup-map#9-reused]219:3726 / 152  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD)2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E32dnf  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD dnf  
 223:0025 / 154  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD2dnf  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD)2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage192dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna2dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 54:4712 / 81  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 dnf  
 229:2020 / 204  
 330:4538 / 204  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:2058 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused]220:3715 / 218  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2218:1215 / 165  
Julkujärvi 2, day 12dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro2dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD) 16:3628 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus230:3421 / 146  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night2dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long269:4120 / 131  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:4146 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 31:5024 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 24:2445 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 61:3841 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:4839 / 208  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 8:4910 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle dnf  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 28:5072 / 152  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:389 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint dnf  
Cow lake, day 2 29:4821 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 82:5835 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:3620 / 197  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 76:0730 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint215:1339 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:1930 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 20:039 / 203  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:5326 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 15:4518 / 185  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 20:5035 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 22:139 / 121  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  21:2717 / 127  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 97:0923 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 19:4237 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 16:0229 / 134  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 79:0538 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:1318 / 187  
City sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 73:2227 / 132  
WYK sprint 5:0923 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 12:3264 / 186  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 14:2623 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 14:5845 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
ROCAD Test dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 19:3224 / 148  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 30:4532 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:1024 / 184  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 26:0721 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 17:1526 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 38:5231 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:5821 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 29:0819 / 179  
Hofwald, Long dnf  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 56:4313 / 152  
spint 40:232 / 72  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 dnf  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:5317 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 17:312 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 13:3221 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:2422 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:5519 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 52:4528 / 159  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 12:5651 / 228  
smallworld_E3 29:2111 / 165  
smallworld_E2 21:0036 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 45:2019 / 173  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:2820 / 207  
smallworld dnf  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 28:2222 / 167  
cf traning dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 18:5522 / 190  
ski o RB2013 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long dnf  
The Square, Track 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 14:1927 / 136  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 85:5430 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:0169 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:0356 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 22:1531 / 174  
Island Sprint 13:268 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:327 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 23:2335 / 189  
Lavis Buona 16:0938 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 21:2213 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 26:3031 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
Ravai 13:0019 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 47:2326 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 11:512 / 110  
EKSJO 1 dnf  
remade-czech2 25:0017 / 201  
 2dnf  
sprint 20:2427 / 116  
Flat Grid dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 18:3420 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 15:4810 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 17:4235 / 120  
easy 8:547 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E2 32:0924 / 134  
esay orantate dnf  
hee dnf  
remade-swedishmap dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 14:2222 / 145  
remade-czech dnf  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
Noname reupload dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 15:155 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 12:5525 / 188  
easy 43:4717 / 100  
orantate 12:5918 / 110  
"Shortdistance" dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 15:416 / 206  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:3613 / 375  
 515:123 / 375  
Vezzano Naran Night dnf  
Vezzano Naran 14:2230 / 204  
cf middle dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 35:5522 / 129  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 38:2412 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:5720 / 222  
paattinen-E3 49:3523 / 133  
paattinen-E2 dnf  
paattinen-E1 25:2427 / 187  
saauraai-5 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4217:4536 / 316  
 3dnf  
 417:0017 / 316  
sauraai-jwoc2015-22dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015226:0241 / 221  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 13:2576 / 233  
Arco dnf  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 21:5444 / 224  
Parco di Gocciadoro 19:3321 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 7 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 6 dnf  
Citta di Ala 21:4338 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 20:1454 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 15:0725 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 19:0412 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 23:5633 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:0734 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 30:5531 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 37:1324 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:0918 / 234  
 210:5758 / 354  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 59:4313 / 354  
 69:3810 / 354  
 79:273 / 354  
 89:3810 / 354  
Wellington College 18:1127 / 246  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 24:4415 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle dnf  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:5423 / 199  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
Volcano Land dnf  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:2411 / 142  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 15:2828 / 208  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 21:5626 / 121  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 23:3134 / 158  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 11:3028 / 148  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 14:0324 / 190  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 24:5617 / 196  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 10:4618 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 14:4442 / 202  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Nya Varvet, Sprint dnf  
Bare rock short 18:4143 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:3716 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:3312 / 177  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 14:2125 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 23:3117 / 168  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:0316 / 209  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour dnf  
Sinte-mette middle dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 16:1738 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 24:5432 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
Middle Two-Days dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 15:2713 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 23:3321 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 97:0314 / 128  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
Sinte mette sprint 13:2732 / 198  
CZ semifinal dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 21:4425 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 dnf  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 42:4726 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 18:1030 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 26:0130 / 205  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 15:3332 / 204  
JWOC 2013 dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 25:1129 / 219  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 39:1918 / 138  
swe-middle 21:5147 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:4523 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 26:0220 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 32:2731 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 dnf  
czech middle 2 27:1919 / 183  
NORT E2 women 15:4810 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 18:4916 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 58:5924 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
NORT E2 middle dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 24:0929 / 159  
Across the maze 10:2410 / 152  
czech middle dnf  
Catching Features Championships 26:5029 / 210  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle dnf  
  18:1124 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:1018 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 84:3915 / 191  
Samobor open - night dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 dnf  
Våxmossen 30:5829 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 12:498 / 222  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 16:0026 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 74:4420 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:1520 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 33:2817 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 66:4526 / 158  
Test 11:5017 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 11:3451 / 245  
 29:5230 / 362  
 3dnf  
 49:4927 / 362  
 59:3314 / 362  
 69:3314 / 362  
 79:169 / 362  
 8dnf  
 99:158 / 362  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 129:031 / 362  
 139:146 / 362  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 169:134 / 362  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 199:083 / 362  
 209:134 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:027 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 28:4615 / 111  
SANTA MARIA dnf  
3ª COPA SR dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 18:5730 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 14:5515 / 89  
  11:518 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 24:3729 / 123  
 223:204 / 164  
Kunming short Sprint 11:1211 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 20:5733 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 18:0811 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 15:3920 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 54:5221 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 12:2822 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 22:549 / 66  
°CFEB 12K_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_3 26:134 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 32:082 / 52  
°CFEB 12K_1 39:3520 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 18:0730 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:219 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 11:4240 / 199  
Night4fun dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 21:4922 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
Long sprint dnf  
2ª copa SR U 21:0612 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 13:285 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 19:101 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 18:445 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 13:401 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 13:5328 / 157  
Swedish-Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 dnf  
Easy Sprint 9:1120 / 151  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 21:2419 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 23:5719 / 151  
Sekotsuji2dnf  
Filler dnf  
Sprint-cup E 52dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint-cup E 1 12:0665 / 175  
Sprint 2218:516 / 166  
Old OCAD map comp dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 19:3818 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint2dnf  
woc 03 middle distance dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 23:0313 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 16:2049 / 190  
Pinar de Valladolid 16:467 / 160  
 2dnf  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 28:0010 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 14:3937 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 19:0225 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 19:436 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 17:4928 / 210  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 10:4524 / 204  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 26:1528 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:1729 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 21:3426 / 213  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
Vezzena dnf  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:111 / 184  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:3941 / 235  
Shortdist night #2 13:1349 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:5724 / 172  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint dnf  
[Fantasy] Unnamed dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 26:5516 / 235  
Åktatorpet Middle 21:488 / 154  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 48:1334 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 23:2124 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 31:2356 / 177  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 15:1625 / 178  
Christmas Special dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill dnf  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 22:5344 / 294  
Kampersvik E2211:3625 / 259  
Kampersvik sprint29:5672 / 372  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 dnf  
Forrest Sprint dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 dnf  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:5325 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 38:4914 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 dnf  
Climb WC dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 22:2027 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 30:163 / 135  
Rokkeveien 18:1013 / 117  
austria 9:397 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
Test Day3 22:339 / 61  
Test Day2 dnf  
Test Day1 12:4619 / 116  
Test dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:3155 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint dnf  
 215:4832 / 236  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle dnf  
 219:4819 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:5350 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 10:0421 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 14:1717 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 31:4421 / 153  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 15:3810 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 16:4332 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 18:1424 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 34:3310 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 14:529 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 49:0615 / 106  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 26:3232 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 15:4510 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:1729 / 140  
Test 12:5052 / 134  
Tulluan short dnf  
city middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 26:1115 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 14:5930 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 24:3858 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 18:0334 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:1827 / 190  
Sommer ski-o dnf  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 20:5029 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 31:5433 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 44:2915 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:3063 / 197  
 2dnf  
 311:4844 / 293  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:2424 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:1525 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 27:4237 / 180  
test 11:2236 / 166  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 27:5023 / 128  
Sprint different 15:347 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 23:1933 / 182  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 12:0812 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 31:2024 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:4845 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:1225 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 9:5057 / 255  
 28:3434 / 351  
 3dnf  
 48:1322 / 351  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 14:5515 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course dnf  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Predgrize Long dnf  
Predgrize Model Event 11:3540 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 28:159 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 21:1518 / 180  
Hot and Dry dnf  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
city dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 29:3157 / 180  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 65:4619 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 15:2547 / 221  
SASP-Course2 dnf  
SASP 37:3529 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 25:2839 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint dnf  
Martin Flats sprint 10:5960 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 15:5819 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre dnf  
upload test dnf  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 9:321 / 107  
muerte 11:337 / 116  
Trail 20:059 / 131  
Sprint. dnf  
Sprint215:0518 / 177  
Middle.. 13:0235 / 146  
Middle. 15:1335 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 dnf  
Test!29:4110 / 159  
Hellz Yeah! 14:3949 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 27:4341 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 23:2056 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 51:0922 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 19:4119 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle dnf  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
[ROcad] Sprint 11:4224 / 224  
 211:0214 / 311  
Sprint 14:4526 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 21:4425 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 24:0833 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
 221:1143 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 dnf  
 231:5054 / 416  
 329:4731 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 17:1348 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 21:2134 / 252  
Shortdist 11:0420 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 26:0511 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 12:099 / 210  
 2dnf  
 314:0441 / 344  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 20:5113 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 29:3517 / 84  
La Burla dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 26:4324 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 12:3323 / 191  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 20:0632 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley dnf  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 16:0548 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 14:1320 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 25:1890 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint dnf  
 214:3749 / 387  
[Rnd] Short/night dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 14:2017 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 13:1124 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 20:0824 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle dnf  
[Rnd] Middledistance dnf  
The Hole dnf  
Mepha dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 20:1234 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 45:2733 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 24:1224 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 dnf  
[Rocad] Training 1 dnf  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
Joulumae II dnf  
Joulumae I 15:1720 / 266  
Middle Alpine dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Southern Milton dnf  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 31:2528 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 58:1528 / 125  
Vealos 35:0254 / 199  
Sprint (test 10:5338 / 181  
 28:4438 / 260  
 3dnf  
 46:5811 / 260  
Craft cup Skien 2013 30:0331 / 198  
Night Sprint dnf  
middle dnf  
Mixed middle 35:3610 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Beach Puglia dnf  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 43:3259 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 11:467 / 163  
°Blastocladia dnf  
°Saprolegnia 28:122 / 50  
°Monoblepharis dnf  
°Mesotaenium dnf  
°Geocentrophora dnf  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 17:5924 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 dnf  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
Herbouilly 26:0518 / 242  
Test Relay run dnf  
WOC 2003 dnf  
RND tour 15:2015 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 18:3152 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle dnf  
 220:4158 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long 39:4431 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 18:1612 / 212  
[Rnd] West Washnington <32dnf  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 18:2511 / 198  
mysig bana:)2dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 72dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli-2dnf  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 18:4969 / 195  
Sääkelä dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 dnf  
justforfuncomp :) 13:1928 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 29:299 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 dnf  
Sörby23 Sprint 10:1341 / 208  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 dnf  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL215:4569 / 191  
One-leg-wonders 4 14:3434 / 134  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.3k dnf  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking dnf  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle dnf  
Dune middle 22:4436 / 167  
Hill dnf  
City sprint 15:0916 / 162  
Fast sprint dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint217:0077 / 278  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
fulton dnf  
ermatown cup 23:0627 / 134  
Cavedine 2 dnf  
Cavedine 27:0236 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 4 dnf  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 13:1621 / 216  
Ekeby12 Middle 16:4934 / 263  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 15:0431 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:1230 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 14:2348 / 248  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 20:4393 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 15:3337 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:3755 / 193  
[LabRun] Sector E 13:3120 / 253  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O2dnf  
Worlds Shittiest Competition dnf  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 14:4814 / 187  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
kikirace prologue 11:0149 / 152  
Easy 3:5929 / 168  
SlumpSprint 17:0563 / 237  
Henriksaasen Middle dnf  
Henriksaasen supersprint 3:2286 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint dnf  
world cup... 33:5821 / 143  
Train your brain 2 9:2511 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 26:2742 / 167  
City Sprint 20:2615 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 15:3239 / 154  
Ermatown cup 11:595 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:1020 / 133  
Kev's Sicko dnf  
WOC_03 long dnf  
Holmvassnatten Night dnf  
Holmvassnatten 3 24:189 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 27:3058 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 17:1385 / 252  
Buraunet 29:3521 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 42:5126 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long dnf  
Tomaattimehu dnf  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 23:3016 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 19:01101 / 248  
Brignoles 03 21:3460 / 293  
SprintPastu 14:5120 / 178  
Sprint 22:4720 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 31:3213 / 243  
°Platambus 32:266 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 19:329 / 88  
 2dnf  
°Hydropsyche dnf  
°Rhyacophila 27:0417 / 102  
°Sericostoma dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 42:2320 / 178  
Long sprint dnf  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:1212 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 31:1518 / 193  
RunRun dnf  
  9:3412 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 34:138 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 11:4341 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 22:4531 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:5226 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:3966 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Brignoles 02 22:2321 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 19:0113 / 163  
essai 12:3346 / 152  
Brignoles 01 23:2340 / 246  
x/z dnf  
 225:325 / 155  
short - nybro 13:1816 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS dnf  
Swiss O Week - E1 20:1128 / 251  
Plagiocampa 28:231 / 68  
Bursellopsis 25:1015 / 84  
Urotricha dnf  
Prorodon 32:2410 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 32:0215 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 14:4940 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 14:5447 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 38:0463 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 32:2219 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 18:36102 / 244  
Trondheimrace 19:2116 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 14:4932 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 21:1646 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run 15:0312 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 23:1047 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 14:5035 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 18:3235 / 183  
Door 7 dnf  
Door 6 dnf  
Middle Fantasy 15:4416 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 40:2024 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 7:2624 / 239  
Door 5 24:3229 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 28:0943 / 212  
Psychoda 29:0915 / 88  
Lauterbornia dnf  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 42:5029 / 145  
door 8 16:3426 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 43:5824 / 149  
WW Sprint dnf  
Micro O 14:0644 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 28:4334 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] dnf  
Door 2 - Valey 45:0656 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 43:1120 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 19:5430 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 27:1325 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 dnf  
Smedley - Middle 36:1933 / 161  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km dnf  
 220:554 / 166  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
Maraetotara - Sprint 19:3375 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long dnf  
Fantasy course 32:5438 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 40:2333 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:2910 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 35:2446 / 116  
ForRoss dnf  
night 9:556 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 dnf  
Downhill sprint 12:4022 / 189  
sprint 9:2238 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 15:4056 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 16:08115 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 27:4924 / 136  
Funky dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 40:1049 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sierra del Molino 27:0750 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 dnf  
PastCourse 27:1240 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 22:5535 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 26:0431 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 dnf  
SprintPastu 22:2612 / 141  
Ophryoglena dnf  
Loxocephalus 25:2319 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:4963 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 24:3930 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
d dnf  
Pastur dnf  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult dnf  
vallinas mountain sprint 27:5727 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 10:4415 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 18:2848 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 26:0334 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 14:1418 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
 227:3717 / 227  
OgdensFirstRace dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 28:3018 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen dnf  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 14:5953 / 190  
nuit 1:123 / 107  
sprint 9:4338 / 118  
ormen 11:209 / 100  
kikirace6 50:0318 / 76  
Eudiaptomus dnf  
Ceriodaphnia dnf  
Stylodrilus dnf  
Chromadorita dnf  
 2dnf  
Brachyura 25:3618 / 87  
kikirace 5 dnf  
ikirace 5 dnf  
kikirace 4 35:4712 / 78  
kikirace 3 41:3721 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
sweet comp. prolog 17:2415 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 19:2339 / 194  
Map 15:5756 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long dnf  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 20:2925 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 27:5538 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day dnf  
 2dnf  
kikirace sprint2 19:028 / 122  
kikirace sprint dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
[Pure and Fast] - middle dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro 25:4027 / 168  
crazyisland night dnf  
sprint... 17:0016 / 169  
Sprint2 15:4018 / 112  
Sprint dnf  
 214:5915 / 187  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1424 / 172  
race! 21:5911 / 160  
crazyisland 20:1418 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 22:4638 / 135  
woc dnf  
Forest sprint 2 20:2155 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 33:0128 / 184  
Middle distance2dnf  
Another map dnf  
Forest sprint 18:3065 / 221  
Map 14:118 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 39:1333 / 231  
Testudinella dnf  
Macrocyclops dnf  
Scapholeberis dnf  
Glossiphonia dnf  
Heliophrya 21:107 / 132  
Sprintn 14:1021 / 160  
 214:3156 / 223  
 313:371 / 223  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 10:3665 / 149  
Sippola 30:5652 / 210  
Øya 2 9:2934 / 123  
Longsprint 27:0412 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 23:2529 / 219  
 223:1236 / 317  
Halloween Map 6:3119 / 180  
the cool map dnf  
Øya 7:374 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 16:1411 / 200  
long sprint 22:1217 / 93  
Middle 18:2526 / 94  
map 2 25:287 / 70  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 24:5027 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 33:3129 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT dnf  
Sprint 16:4613 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:1427 / 206  
sprint night 11:595 / 97  
Circles 12:2033 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 14:4817 / 177  
On the roof dnf  
 28:0128 / 233  
123 middle 19:591 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:0530 / 183  
Middle 20:1730 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 16:0173 / 215  
Sprint map 19:1437 / 204  
 218:4238 / 271  
Roxburyville to nono 58:396 / 79  
Great Braintree to tony 34:0021 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 16:5424 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 14:4927 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 28:1111 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 23:214 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 25:2647 / 143  
The middle 42:1618 / 88  
Sprint 12:3216 / 205  
Faskally 33:0321 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 5:566 / 74  
 26:0310 / 101  
Kunming. 8:2511 / 76  
 2dnf  
Sprint in Brindisi 13:1311 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 12:456 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 14:4810 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette dnf  
 221:0512 / 92  
sprint précision 2/2 dnf  
sprint précision 1/2 11:2310 / 138  
Fantasy map 24:537 / 80  
orient show por jean 7:0916 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 55:3339 / 123  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 7:547 / 148  
Tournois VSO 34:0711 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 51:5015 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:3433 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2 12:318 / 57  
 211:486 / 85  
Apartment race dnf  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 31:0416 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 13:5913 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 19:4418 / 118  
Céléon 13:2116 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 19:0725 / 101  
 219:1834 / 127  
Lac Mariet VI dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 23:0918 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 16:0630 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 53:3219 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 16:2830 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 63:1426 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 22:0128 / 159  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:4045 / 150  
A middle race dnf  
New random map 42:4023 / 71  
Random sprint 17:4875 / 116  
long random to the VSO 45:3620 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
VSO (the real) 28:0721 / 72  
VSO dnf  
Gölen- Prologue 14:5418 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale dnf  
con. 46:1114 / 60  
Sajaia 38:4225 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 13:1012 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 29:0731 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 17:0534 / 87  
  15:419 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 10:1245 / 142  
Ojer Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Husvad 28:1227 / 97  
Rassonwood 12:3226 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 13:0020 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:4273 / 165  
 26:2941 / 231  
 3dnf  
uyuukaka 14:4755 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
course sur chemin pour jean 28:1917 / 85  
VSO 8:0160 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 14:1728 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 4 29:3213 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 22:2230 / 104  
Night! focus 31:5062 / 88  
sprint! focus 20:2227 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
 223:2718 / 239  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 80:0457 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night dnf  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 14:0632 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night dnf  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint dnf  
 220:35102 / 307  
middle! focus 33:2038 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 2 8:0547 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 41:3674 / 161  
Aldeno 24:5953 / 112  
 220:5626 / 138  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 15:0846 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 11:3933 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 10:3433 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 16:2131 / 169  
Oshow 13:5569 / 128  
jole dnf  
Valtjønn 1218:3016 / 73  
Sekotsuji 28:0024 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 18:208 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 23:5256 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night dnf  
Lac Mariet III 20:5944 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen dnf  
 223:5840 / 338  
Lac Mariet II dnf  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 11:009 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 13:3849 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cronwoodhills 29:4933 / 139  
Lago Santo - E2 dnf  
pour le vso 44:4122 / 102  
Smiley-Map dnf  
  10:4512 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 23:1122 / 140  
Central Fenwoodtowne dnf  
pour bubu 16:0270 / 145  
Hamp 24:2660 / 142  
Pour le vso dnf  
Home Run 24:0766 / 165  
no name dnf  
 27:1052 / 157  
Hydrozetes dnf  
Bothrioplana dnf  
Polyphemus 24:2324 / 80  
Opistomum229:4813 / 81  
Platycola 18:469 / 115  
W Summit2dnf  
[no name]2dnf  
4.9 km... 23:2917 / 73  
oshow219:4712 / 115  
Col_du_Marchairuz 33:5825 / 161  
jkfuk2dnf  
Labyrinth dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 26:4834 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:5736 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 36:3215 / 140  
Alstad - Bodø dnf  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo - E1 12:3123 / 167  
[ocd] Homysud 2 24:0724 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 18:4954 / 214  
afa 12:3215 / 122  
tttt 14:1476 / 122  
for fun. 12:5137 / 140  
Lutherfield 9:0972 / 143  
mountainous run 18:5221 / 115  
Orient Show 15:4537 / 197  
 213:5718 / 255  
Swaziland 18:5812 / 154  
Random Sprint dnf  
Reykjavik dnf  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 20:3236 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago dnf  
 2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo dnf  
 2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano2dnf  
 3dnf  
Liponeura 7:1433 / 93  
 27:3454 / 119  
Random Short dnf  
A lovely Sprint 17:5262 / 191  
klurig sprint 17:4131 / 112  
A lovely middle 25:4655 / 135  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 17:1130 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 12:4432 / 171  
 2dnf  
 312:4543 / 206  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint2dnf  
Klurig Bonus dnf  
Klurig E3 middle 17:5232 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 12:5826 / 195  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 14:5420 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint cup final 17:308 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 11:1313 / 132  
 2dnf  
 311:0713 / 162  
Sprint cup 1 14:042 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata dnf  
Ice short 11:1773 / 168  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ice Sprint 11:3344 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 16:5445 / 258  
 2dnf  
Sprint 13:0070 / 157  
 211:4429 / 222  
 322:07172 / 222  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 25:1971 / 172  
[OCAD] Highland night 23:4654 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 23:197 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:3390 / 210  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 9:3955 / 176  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 39:5751 / 110  
easy middle 27:1826 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 36:2828 / 107  
sprint departage courreurs 7:4979 / 125  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 18:4737 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 17:3915 / 93  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
Sprint from 2-days 20:4513 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle dnf  
 224:3788 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 37:0819 / 113  
(ocad)norr shortlong 26:0611 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle dnf  
Lovely Area Model dnf  
Automatic Puppy 31:2274 / 132  
pour le vso de merl 11:1275 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 36:3437 / 96  
(OCAD)norr-middle dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 21:4641 / 107  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night dnf  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 dnf  
PasturSprint 15:4448 / 150  
 2dnf  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 15:5689 / 233  
Middle 21:0074 / 171  
East terrain218:2162 / 151  
sprint dnf  
[random] Björkbergen short dnf  
[random] Bristol Short dnf  
Another rnd-Template 12:5048 / 146  
[ocad]Homysud dnf  
 2dnf  
2k Short 17:1588 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint218:2444 / 209  
 3dnf  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 24:2577 / 206  
1.7k Short dnf  
Kolmården forest sprint dnf  
Lerbæk2dnf  
Easy with that egg Sprint 18:3549 / 241  
 2dnf  
Pour jean 1 dnf  
1.6k Short 12:3245 / 233  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SchoolSprint217:2668 / 283  
Las Tuerces - Long and short dnf  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 21:1083 / 190  
 2dnf  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 12:5579 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet dnf  
Hallo 14:4851 / 205  
Omholt 38:0052 / 138  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 32:0336 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 19:1956 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint dnf  
 217:2789 / 317  
Desert Desert 22:40107 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 13:2695 / 183  
Everettwood - 11:3250 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 11:4723 / 176  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 25:5133 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 12:1945 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park dnf  
Old Dogtown-West 13:2854 / 160  
JOK-stgan sprint 20:2151 / 282  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 10:4758 / 203  
Minisprint 7:19105 / 235  
Ruggles 13:2718 / 151  
EYOC - Sample 1 dnf  
Night 22:4659 / 139  
Middle 20:5183 / 223  
Prologue short 14:43114 / 253  
6:e strackan2dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 22:18116 / 210  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II dnf  
 2dnf  
SuperSprint 3 8:2649 / 201  
Night sprint 10:3527 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 9:2378 / 216  
SuperSprint 11:4278 / 251  
Sprint dnf  
Is very easy 35:049 / 109  
cfocad day 1 13:4425 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:4676 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 10:0398 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 26:0799 / 224  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night dnf  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day dnf  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
 2dnf  
day17210:3414 / 61  
day16 9:3527 / 71  
day15215:1118 / 64  
day6 dnf  
day4 dnf  
day3 dnf  
day2 14:2248 / 96  
The 20day day1 10:5749 / 130  
[Random] Middle dnf  
Six Days Tyrol 6 dnf  
Kaunis huvy dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 dnf  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 11:3745 / 189  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 8:2162 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 dnf  
nakna tjejen213:5910 / 174  
Kaleva Churc righ version 14:0237 / 244  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 7:5393 / 256  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
Binneberg 5 27:3873 / 186  
Ski-o dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint2dnf  
Hartola C dnf  
Lakaliini A dnf  
kikirace 10:4033 / 154  
Indoor-O 12:5126 / 184  
Labyrint dnf  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses dnf  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 21:5041 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 21:4065 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 15:2636 / 157  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 20:4244 / 193  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 dnf  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg dnf  
Sprints championship 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint dnf  
Doubleflags dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 19:52111 / 249  
[SOK] Fast Open dnf  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle dnf  
UnPit3 14:4953 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) dnf  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Islandwood Night-O 17:1442 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 16:08105 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt dnf  
Sinte Mette dnf  
 221:3127 / 198  
 321:4729 / 198  
 4dnf  
 519:4411 / 198  
 619:307 / 198  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 32:4787 / 214  
 2dnf  
Braintreeberg Reservior dnf  
Laberinto circle dnf  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 14:4729 / 157  
 214:5734 / 184  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 28:2396 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2867 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 29:4966 / 176  
Wounderbar dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 14:56118 / 277  
 2dnf  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM dnf  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 16:4939 / 135  
(OCAD) Teisko SE dnf  
 226:30151 / 292  
[RND]Sprint 12dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Sparresäter Sprint212:2947 / 209  
Sprint 10min2dnf  
 3dnf  
Water Desert214:1173 / 138  
Fast Runner212:5835 / 180  
 3dnf  
Zaccros Cup 8 6:1320 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 6:5829 / 155  
Short burst211:4991 / 188  
The Open Competetion 7 5:2172 / 126  
 25:0920 / 178  
The Open Competition 6 9:2861 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 13:3863 / 119  
 29:2421 / 142  
The Open Competition 42dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen2dnf  
Runt Runt Intro2dnf  
[TAT] Inishbofin215:1087 / 287  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.