Catching Features



Denmark Poulsen

Country:Denmark
Club:FIF Hillerød
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:702
Races Created:16
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle 35:4730 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 13:4813 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 15:5214 / 154  
Hawse End short 22:4919 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:2840 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 19:1022 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 32:3117 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 28:2311 / 147  
Muncaster W, long dnf  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  dnf  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 32:3217 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 11:558 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 22:3924 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 26:2114 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 19:0418 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 20:0328 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:1910 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 17:013 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 24:3225 / 223  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 8:213 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 41:5421 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 8:552 / 144  
 2dnf  
Africa - Eco Disaster 49:0411 / 111  
Isengard sprint 16:094 / 173  
Threlkeld day 49:3511 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 7:4120 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent240:4917 / 178  
Threlkeld night 33:1635 / 135  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara 34:2112 / 109  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 41:0818 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 32:1126 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 22:3318 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 21:1724 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:2210 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 25:118 / 169  
Hilmteich, Sprint 17:4613 / 211  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 43:2952 / 143  
Tuckland easy course dnf  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 25:5227 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 24:5249 / 191  
Firenze 16:459 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 16:2043 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 14:2922 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 38:349 / 133  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Dalegarth long middle 43:5930 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 18:3531 / 172  
Resafjellet dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 25:5140 / 174  
Short one 17:5749 / 140  
Kårsta, middle 2 36:4831 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 36:5216 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 18:5914 / 172  
 218:1714 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
ColesBay 53:2326 / 130  
Kårsta, short 19:4030 / 202  
Malaysian shortie 24:3725 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 30:1322 / 204  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 17:3717 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 69:2131 / 132  
  51:3524 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 36:0945 / 235  
Melville Caves dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:0124 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 43:1926 / 158  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:0057 / 150  
Portugal by night dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 20:1937 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 34:0225 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 13:048 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 26:4229 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 34:4625 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 16:21108 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 23:4145 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Korong Spur Long dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 27:5729 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 32:1120 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 11:5049 / 260  
Snow Maze dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 31:2133 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 27:2863 / 215  
Osso da Baleia 1 30:5449 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 25:3722 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 25:1944 / 265  
Short fast course  5:5679 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint dnf  
 214:5152 / 535  
 314:1740 / 535  
 413:1925 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:035 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 47:4558 / 205  
Brügg Sprint 21:1310 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 14:457 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 82:1238 / 252  
Brügg Prolog 15:1624 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 9:011 / 174  
 28:354 / 262  
 38:397 / 262  
 48:4412 / 262  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 37:4022 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:006 / 150  
 22:4146 / 412  
 32:4255 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 36:4224 / 180  
North side Easy 17:2417 / 169  
Bran, Short 21:4876 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:2047 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 21:1252 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 28:2142 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 30:1427 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 46:0339 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 41:2822 / 158  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
newbury national preserve  19:3921 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 13:2430 / 384  
High Rigg 3 20:2942 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 17:5422 / 218  
gsdivoc(2) 55:5424 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:5069 / 210  
High Rigg 57:3732 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 33:3829 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 43:3639 / 188  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas 223:4725 / 219  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle dnf  
GSDIVOC 22:2414 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 36:0910 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 night dnf  
GSDIVOC3 dnf  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle dnf  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 24:0823 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 44:1319 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 27:466 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 27:1227 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 29:0526 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 34:3026 / 125  
Micro-O 18:338 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 37:0814 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 44:4216 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 63:489 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 88:2014 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 27:3430 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 48:3611 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 29:0918 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 30:566 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 57:2510 / 93  
Hansta, Short 14:5040 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 35:1622 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 19:4710 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 32:5914 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
 249:2934 / 201  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 33:337 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 43:306 / 94  
Night middle 30:2119 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 16:3611 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 26:2822 / 154  
Soria 3 24:334 / 124  
S3 Oversee 18:576 / 132  
Soria 2 22:364 / 135  
 221:104 / 181  
 320:492 / 181  
S2 Oversee 14:2225 / 148  
 212:167 / 220  
Soria 1 27:275 / 165  
 2dnf  
 325:515 / 231  
 424:102 / 231  
M2 Mantscha 37:4313 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 28:1840 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 15:3818 / 163  
Middle 29:178 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 22:0314 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 32:4016 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 16:3335 / 223  
 218:42101 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 3 13:3711 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 19:3710 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 26:079 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 20:1221 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:096 / 111  
 29:0810 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 30:3211 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 57:1512 / 212  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 9:333 / 107  
 29:388 / 153  
 39:002 / 153  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 29:2913 / 221  
 2dnf  
 327:046 / 352  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 13:553 / 181  
 213:167 / 266  
Packard River - Middle 14:462 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 13:0838 / 161  
Redmires - Middle 34:2632 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 21:4447 / 208  
 2dnf  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 22:2619 / 171  
Race 600 25:3718 / 208  
 224:134 / 261  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel 20:297 / 149  
Banat Long 83:0722 / 135  
Teesside University 3 18:596 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat 44:5413 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 30:1223 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 31:2045 / 236  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 8:0119 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B247:0313 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:038 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 50:5249 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 34:4045 / 288  
 2dnf  
starstruck part 1 7:266 / 88  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 13:269 / 255  
 212:1817 / 367  
 3dnf  
San Anton Night 30:1236 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 26:4530 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 38:2844 / 187  
ojo arboles27:5041 / 183  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 95:0471 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 43:1059 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 19:3469 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
Teesside University 2 21:0429 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
Teesside University 1 16:2327 / 231  
Iceland Night 37:0648 / 173  
 2dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 28:0324 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni 1 35:0365 / 230  
trial by fire dnf  
competition rings 13:1216 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 13:525 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 65:4768 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 33:3348 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 18:5656 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 41:5931 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 19:0516 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 14:4721 / 418  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)2dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 11:3437 / 158  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 9:4225 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 31:1925 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:2518 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 68:3436 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 32:5471 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:3665 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 36:4254 / 213  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 2 48:1241 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 22:1033 / 162  
 2dnf  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 18:3117 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E14 72:0936 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 46:2471 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:1172 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 27:4467 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 39:0573 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 58:3673 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 23:48113 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 40:3726 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 31:4224 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 12:5119 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 46:1136 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle234:1563 / 375  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 42:2614 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 36:0950 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 34:4135 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 22:2490 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance218:2357 / 285  
Trail-O Goente Elite 3:592 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 80:3271 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 34:2667 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:4149 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:0169 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 22:4731 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 30:2540 / 212  
Monte Xalo dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 2210:563 / 171  
[Grindsted] Etape 1212:4417 / 248  
[Grindsted] Prologue24:0724 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:5829 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 29:29100 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:3123 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 43:4858 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:5133 / 301  
 211:0728 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:5436 / 234  
Konkalampi middle dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 20:5637 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 15:2428 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:215 / 418  
 22:5318 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 17:2732 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro dnf  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:1353 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 72:4956 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 41:5645 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:20106 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 37:1474 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 20:0524 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:0818 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 20:3816 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 20:0723 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 30:3849 / 325  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 23:4634 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 78:0330 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 41:0781 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 31:2059 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 35:48131 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 12:496 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 17:3743 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 17:4945 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:2057 / 414  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 83:37101 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 45:31133 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:1785 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:2417 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 13:4817 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 13:2549 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:2623 / 393  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 14:3931 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:1730 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 68:3493 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 37:0996 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:0097 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 24:24199 / 327  
[RCC]-E2 28:4565 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 6:1763 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 23:3815 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:1817 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 23:0320 / 483  
 2dnf  
Pomaria Village 15:1345 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 44:0721 / 151  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5451 / 151  
 20:391 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 15:4226 / 219  
short forest dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 8:0881 / 415  
bamboo middle dnf  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 33:2648 / 256  
Reposärkät 43:3366 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:3464 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 66:2296 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:1682 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:36108 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 16:5333 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 30:5646 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 39:1977 / 249  
Kvänsås 38:5833 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:1022 / 396  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 15:0323 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 61:0065 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 14:556 / 475  
 2dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 43:1427 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:4478 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 36:0850 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 47:2138 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 36:4138 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:37102 / 322  
city sprint 26:3912 / 301  
city middle 49:1218 / 175  
City Long 100:1026 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 41:0856 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:2935 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:2437 / 461  
 211:3225 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 82:1899 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 33:1990 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 17:04149 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3971 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 21:5732 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:4831 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:3121 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 20:3225 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green213:1680 / 367  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White220:5110 / 254  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow230:5355 / 210  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black245:1526 / 205  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green212:1338 / 287  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White214:5598 / 207  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow222:563 / 217  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black236:0028 / 240  
Bran, Middle 4 27:5374 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 25:1750 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 33:2379 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 33:4273 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 28:4527 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:3320 / 171  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D16A 29:112 / 5  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H16A 30:254 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H10B 12:193 / 9  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B 12:161 / 20  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 9:346 / 504  
 28:488 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
 2dnf  
Koantakanen middle 4 41:1160 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A dnf  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16A 27:253 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A 25:325 / 11  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A 13:442 / 12  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16B 21:291 / 14  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16B 21:161 / 3  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14B 21:241 / 8  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D14B 23:332 / 5  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang H12B 16:392 / 5  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D12B 17:063 / 9  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B 14:338 / 21  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 17:1423 / 47  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 56:1678 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 31:3334 / 242  
GS030420m dnf  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:0325 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 21:4331 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 dnf  
Akenstaka - Long 54:2065 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 35:3539 / 199  
Grasslands by night 28:1926 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:2945 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 35:5546 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 25:0023 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 17:3215 / 248  
 216:5011 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:4738 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 17:4444 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:3478 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 19:3569 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Bordasee, short 26:0798 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 36:0161 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 41:5775 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 20:0533 / 385  
GS280320S dnf  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 27:5656 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 36:2861 / 205  
GS270320m 21:0816 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 16:3226 / 369  
 2dnf  
GS260320 43:5730 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 37:4032 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 26:039 / 274  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 46:4536 / 231  
CoronaMiddle2dnf  
Valle Iruelas228:1275 / 420  
Hikuwai - Short2dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2214:1253 / 363  
Basic dnf  
Hoøya Middle 29:0239 / 108  
Nybo Intro dnf  
Urban Night 19:3621 / 91  
 217:2910 / 133  
Øyberget Middle dnf  
Beach Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Col du Night 22:4921 / 88  
Col du Remake 27:1223 / 115  
Cheire de come - Short 20:4219 / 128  
 223:5148 / 207  
 352:45110 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 2 35:5414 / 88  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 49:1732 / 121  
el Dorado 27:0822 / 120  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]2dnf  
Adigeya 2 middle2dnf  
Christmas calendar#21222:15138 / 229  
 3dnf  
 49:5511 / 229  
 58:515 / 229  
Compensation day 1526:1667 / 178  
Long sprint Siente-Mette2dnf  
Christmas calendar#4259:37108 / 165  
Christmas calendar#2228:3129 / 142  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 28:5345 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 66:3727 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 18:1736 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 37:3632 / 136  
 235:3836 / 257  
 335:5537 / 257  
 473:26130 / 257  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 35:1425 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 55:079 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 24:5122 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 27:4526 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 32:458 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 14:359 / 136  
Kontioranta Cup III Final2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3]2dnf  
up-and-down, the uphill part2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint dnf  
Oldie but goldie 9:4131 / 137  
Oittaa again 27:2020 / 83  
Pinheiro II 34:0912 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 43:3822 / 91  
Relay training 15:4712 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 17:5827 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun dnf  
Oittaa forestsprint 11:1131 / 91  
Pinheiro 16:1313 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 34:1433 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 24:5519 / 86  
Shrink 14:2336 / 113  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 19:0823 / 130  
Juuka dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 48:2025 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 45:5316 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:0420 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 34:2731 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 62:0520 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 32:3022 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 15:269 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 17:225 / 93  
 216:0910 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 20:4711 / 98  
 2dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 16:1611 / 129  
 214:3021 / 215  
 312:568 / 215  
 412:134 / 215  
 512:113 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 39:5524 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 56:1824 / 67  
Lappörarna night 38:5426 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 40:2028 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  39:3615 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 14:4742 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 36:0120 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue217:0143 / 165  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 43:0838 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 26:4517 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 33:5328 / 105  
dyynimasto 42:2433 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 30:1648 / 138  
Terrain B 87:2124 / 104  
Super short series 2 3:4038 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:3930 / 111  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 68:3434 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 42:4434 / 130  
Backsjö middle 12dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #42dnf  
Horner Hütte 16:0437 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 56:1515 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 51:0847 / 150  
Brainfartland Open 30:2211 / 111  
 232:0119 / 179  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 3 dnf  
Lewes Lake 19:4524 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 39:4925 / 97  
Sprint Italian Championship 24:5313 / 124  
Dutchman Flats234:1026 / 221  
Sikovuori221:2529 / 184  
Fageda dnf  
Sarkalahti long 65:2327 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 dnf  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 39:4334 / 122  
Easter middle distance 22:4717 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"2dnf  
Reposärkät middle 2 33:5432 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 47:5429 / 102  
Reposärkät long 63:0624 / 76  
Reposärkät night 41:0431 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 33:5425 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
1 28:488 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 37:3327 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 30:3423 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 19:2437 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 53:0317 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 13:0420 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 17:2821 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 35:5921 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 31:4032 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 39:2034 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 45:5824 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 36:4332 / 105  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.