Catching Features



United Kingdom Fiona Hendrie

Country:United Kingdom
Club:FVO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:954
Races Run:362
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Castle made of Sand, Sprint229:15147 / 208  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint223:09150 / 236  
Askham, short 48:41107 / 178 38.2 
Micro-Labyrinth dnf  
 211:49165 / 312  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 37:11128 / 185  
Valonsadero, Stage VI dnf  
High Rigg S, middle dnf  
High Rigg S, intro 32:40124 / 180  
Wninlatter, middle 77:47123 / 178  
Whinlatter, intro 29:29124 / 188  
Valonsadero, Stage I 41:42108 / 174  
Valonsadero, Intro 18:29138 / 180  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra dnf  
Dalegarth E, intro 35:22109 / 178  
Fantasymap North, Middle dnf  
 269:40127 / 218  
Oversee Sprint 27:0977 / 166  
Tähtiniemi night dnf  
Setmurthy, night sprint 25:2592 / 140  
 2dnf  
Sprint 40:0045 / 108  
Valonsadero, Short 34:2193 / 171  
Esgaroth, Sprint 41:2241 / 143  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 43:4285 / 138  
Haukilampi 2 intro 62:23104 / 149  
ME22, Isengard sprint 28:1469 / 176  
ME22, Mirkwood middle281:02128 / 225  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras sprint 26:54103 / 184  
ME22, Rivendell middle 61:53114 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 41:3197 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
Harrop S, control picking 60:18131 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 56:3488 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 25:0490 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 36:5549 / 112  
SwimO Intro215:4965 / 129  
Harrop S, intro 33:44134 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 36:2293 / 145  
Gowbarrow, middle269:08176 / 283  
Flashback #1 24:43133 / 169  
Home sprint 2 36:2971 / 141  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2243:3259 / 87  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 24:0846 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 24:2354 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 32:0352 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 19:1975 / 172  
Home sprint 28:1399 / 192  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Haukilampi night dnf  
Haukilampi middle dnf  
Muncaster E, middle 77:35122 / 180  
Winter run 78:5584 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 36:40157 / 198  
Brugeraholz Sprint 31:59105 / 181  
Isebakketjern Short dnf  
Brugeraholz Middle dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
 218:15149 / 316  
 320:54168 / 316  
Riddarhyttan W, short 49:41152 / 225  
Labyrinth 29:2570 / 188  
Oversee, Sprint 25:2591 / 200  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2225:58163 / 260  
Waltendorf, Sprint 28:49111 / 208  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 42:27152 / 241  
Chandossel Intro 29:11136 / 256  
portrait29:36337 / 524  
Winter middle259:54171 / 280  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas238:08117 / 271  
Winter night231:18155 / 253  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 22:2992 / 175  
Ski-O, Middle 40:58104 / 155  
University of Vienna, Sprint 31:1885 / 185  
Venice middle 73:2775 / 126  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 44:08118 / 156  
Venice, sprint 2 28:3984 / 136  
Some old place in Italy 40:2187 / 178  
Prologue 30:00122 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 30:55101 / 163  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 34:03119 / 164  
Teisko 1 short 55:1991 / 152  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
 237:37162 / 293  
Kaleva Church sprint 27:1490 / 155  
Hawse End short dnf  
 240:57140 / 203  
WOC-Training-E5 43:32102 / 171  
WOC2021-Training-E4 52:2872 / 156  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 36:30102 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 59:20115 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 29:40101 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 32:23112 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:5596 / 208  
WOC2021-Training-E1 58:36140 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 15:5491 / 129  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 15:1388 / 144  
Isengard sprint 33:4589 / 173  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 12:29125 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 79:2581 / 146  
Africa - North and Sahara265:0174 / 148  
Hilmteich, Sprint 32:23120 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf  
 257:06132 / 218  
Not another Australian map! 42:34118 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 23:54103 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 26:12121 / 217  
Dalegarth moderate 30:04135 / 172  
Resafjellet dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
 242:4277 / 205  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
 231:41120 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 2 66:1682 / 128  
Borrowdale easy 29:34114 / 158  
Malaysian shortie258:09143 / 237  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 24:01118 / 188  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 29:11123 / 175  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 65:58102 / 150  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
 230:20113 / 226  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 29:42113 / 187  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 23:58171 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 56:16131 / 204  
Snow Maze 50:4947 / 140  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 58:08141 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course223:12143 / 248  
Short fast course  8:26160 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 31:10180 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 25:48135 / 193  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 29:31140 / 218  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 49:27151 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 27:26141 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 81:49146 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 80:29119 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 38:24143 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 25:41126 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 32:04127 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  40:3086 / 170  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 83:35104 / 172  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 54:13140 / 200  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 24:45109 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 12:3095 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 89:34103 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 57:35124 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 15:27150 / 203  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 50:4188 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 19:5983 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 105:0787 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 50:1235 / 81  
 2dnf  
 336:5953 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 61:48114 / 209  
Buchwald, Middle257:04180 / 284  
Buchwald, Training 10:00119 / 205  
Maria Trost, Short 30:22125 / 190  
Ardnaskie 1 73:4189 / 155  
 2dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 38:33141 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 45:58118 / 186  
White Sands NP Middle 1 55:47106 / 159  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Erskine 2 20:3089 / 157  
Erskine 1 38:58101 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final239:33143 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 13:58119 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 14:05140 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint220:46156 / 246  
Hofwald, Short 11:37165 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 13:5775 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P22dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 395:52127 / 268  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 14:4996 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short dnf  
SCFL S2 R5 67:2798 / 154  
Ghosttown 38:23104 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 39:5187 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 39:59127 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 40:30123 / 172  
Upie - Short sprint 23:16119 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 59:5287 / 189  
Hansta West, middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
SCFL S2 R3 90:04103 / 165  
Hansta West, Short2dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 83:1356 / 145  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 31:22105 / 194  
SCFL S2 R1 86:24125 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 61:3586 / 184  
GSDIVOC8 43:2278 / 152  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 74:31108 / 172  
GSVIDOC1 44:16131 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
Hansta, Short 45:46121 / 174  
Mount Dufferin 2 41:2878 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 68:30112 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 44:0492 / 154  
Soria 3 47:3464 / 124  
S3 Oversee 37:4869 / 132  
Soria 2 40:0472 / 135  
S2 Oversee dnf  
 228:32121 / 220  
Soria 1 49:1880 / 165  
Tähtiniemi new middle 92:1683 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
 253:22148 / 252  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 23:0491 / 163  
Middle 71:36104 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 44:23119 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 33:51151 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 24:2586 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 36:2793 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 13:0455 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B254:1772 / 164  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 109:05109 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 17:2333 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 49:1668 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 26:1494 / 181  
Auburnborough - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Farum, Denmark 37:40128 / 208  
Koirarata night dnf  
 246:15145 / 219  
 3dnf  
 457:37158 / 219  
Race 600 41:17115 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
 231:35123 / 289  
Banat dnf  
 2dnf  
Conique252:32128 / 249  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 17:5061 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
 238:41104 / 386  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 12:5261 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 89:0955 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 156:31115 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 10:2187 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 71:2377 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 113:37165 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 56:49166 / 288  
Midsummer Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 23:43102 / 255  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 57:05139 / 204  
ojo arboles 21:0088 / 152  
[CFWC2020]-E192dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
Teesside University 2 39:20116 / 180  
Teesside University 1 31:45149 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 60:2687 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 29:23166 / 251  
trial by fire230:10161 / 214  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 22:09144 / 292  
 223:03201 / 404  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 15:06102 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:25114 / 207  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 83:05221 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 8:04124 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 44:32202 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 11:18112 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 34:20208 / 418  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 15:41118 / 198  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 21:18207 / 284  
[CFWC2020]-E15 71:31271 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
 245:09395 / 545  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 113:57217 / 321  
 293:39205 / 392  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 81:41124 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 24:15123 / 205  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 69:04104 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 115:23302 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 34:49256 / 314  
 2dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 24:00141 / 208  
Col de la Chau - Short2dnf  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 110:40312 / 536  
 2dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 32:22145 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 24:37156 / 341  
 224:43180 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro 9:20243 / 418  
 210:08352 / 584  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 177:34323 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 67:14315 / 531  
Sprint-Cup E8 27:38144 / 325  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 36:07260 / 304  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 36:04225 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 28:41255 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 25:36271 / 393  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 83:26340 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 15:33157 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 51:32197 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 8:40183 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 51:16253 / 483  
short forest dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 98:30444 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 62:12441 / 569  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 31:47259 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E1 48:31302 / 475  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C dnf  
 220:4986 / 183  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 106:53270 / 386  
[CFWC2020]-E2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 9:08280 / 414  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
 2dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 48:22225 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
 249:11433 / 678  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:29279 / 696  

All races shown. View recent races.