Catching Features

Slättö sand, middle

Open:08:00 Apr 13 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 28 2020
Map:/slättö sand cf/events/Slättö sand night/day1/ESHAG Isac Adam.course
Created by:Auzzz
Description:Cred to Jurij Gagarin for his first conversion! Good luck! #2020 #framtidenärgulochblå
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

209 official (+33 reruns) 15 comments

1. Roman France VSO 27:03  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:05  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:42  
4. Mattman Sweden GMOK 27:53  
5. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:34  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:48  
7. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 28:50  
8. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:03  
9. Théo France Annecy SO 29:06  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:10  *****
11. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 29:14  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:23  
13. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 29:41  
14. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 29:45  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:09  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:24  
17. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 30:33  
18. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 30:41  
19. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 30:42  
20. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 31:10  
20. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 31:10  
22. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:24  
23. virre Sweden Hestra IF 31:49  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:55  
24. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 31:55  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:56  
27. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 32:00  
28. jeb France VSO 32:06  
29. Voila France 32:11  
30. beerdog Sweden IKHP 32:40  
31. bedste Denmark 1900 32:42  
32. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 32:48  
33. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:01  
34. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:10  
35. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 33:16  
36. jean France VSO 33:18  
37. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:47  
38. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 33:55  
39. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:59  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:59  
41. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 34:05  
42. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 34:17  
43. mikkelh Norway Freidig 34:43  
44. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:04  
45. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:13  *****
46. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 35:26  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:44  
48. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:46  
49. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:57  *****
50. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:08  
51. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 36:55  
52. Rune DC Belgium Trol 37:00  *****
53. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:04  
54. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 37:14  
55. Gohu France KLS 37:18  
56. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:23  
57. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 37:27  
57. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 37:27  *****
59. Louis Haltz France TAD 37:28  
60. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 37:38  
61. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 38:07  
62. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 38:42  
63. Coti Spain COMCU 38:44  
64. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 38:46  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:05  *****
66. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 39:06  
67. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 39:30  
68. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 40:36  
69. Esskii Sami NTNUI 40:40  
70. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 40:47  
71. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 40:51  *****
71. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 40:51  
73. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:17  
74. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 41:23  
75. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 41:30  
76. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 41:31  
77. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 41:43  
78. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 42:01  
79. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 42:40  
80. Corentin France NOSE 42:45  
81. styggalanne Sweden 42:53  
82. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 43:07  
83. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 43:11  *****
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:23  
85. mgc01 Spain Veleta 44:06  
86. John Wick European Union Killers 44:38  
87. Loobey New Zealand OHV 45:00  
87. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 45:00  
89. Kamala Harris United States Madame VP 45:02  
90. Uku Estonia Harju OK 45:04  
91. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:08  
92. fernigac Spain colmenar 45:35  *****
93. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 46:04  
94. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 46:11  *****
95. Victor France LOV 46:18  
96. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 47:30  
97. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 47:32  
98. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:06  
99. grattepanche florent France TAD 48:15  
100. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 48:40  *****
101. bencroco France CROCO 48:44  
102. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 49:10  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 49:14  
104. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 49:19  *****
105. ur Germany Berlin 49:23  
106. Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad 49:26  
107. LaRad France TAD 49:32  *****
108. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 49:46  
109. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:06  
110. Quentin France Echo 50:18  *****
111. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 51:49  
112. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 52:59  
113. Ben Sand France viking 53:37  
114. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 53:46  
115. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 53:59  
116. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 54:37  
117. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 55:07  
117. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 55:07  
119. quimsu Korea, North COC 55:18  
120. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 56:33  *****
121. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 56:49  
122. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:07  
123. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 57:26  *****
124. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 60:02  
125. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 63:06  
126. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 63:53  
127. Aita Spain Limiactiva 64:12  
128. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 64:24  
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 65:01  
130. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 66:20  *****
131. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 67:05  
132. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 67:53  *****
133. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 69:06  
134. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 69:24  
135. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 73:11  
136. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 76:40  
137. Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team 78:11  
138. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 79:18  
139. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 83:24  
140. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 84:18  
141. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 90:25  
142. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 93:34  
143. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 94:39  
144. DIEGO Spain COBi 97:05  *****
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
romeu Italy clus bologna dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Korti Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
yoyo Kenya PFA dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
Olalai Norway NTNUI dnf  
Are Norway NTNUI dnf  
norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  *****
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
Uschilein Germany SV Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  *****
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
guy baram Israel israel club dnf  
tommy burke Ireland Fingal dnf  
joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO dnf  
Sara Terkelsen Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Johann T France O'Team Besançon dnf