Catching Features

HuBei orienteering

Open:08:00 May 01 2020
Close:08:00 May 07 2020
Map:/rnd-10x60sg0sgpf73y7s32c1z1i07k10hxb1df55lcey/events/Mount Marshall/day1/Course02.course
Created by:shuning
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

241 official (+60 reruns) 17 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 30:08  
2. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 30:09  
3. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:17  
4. Louis Haltz France TAD 30:23  
5. FatMan Sweden IKHP 30:24  
6. kashimoto compei (5) Japan Kyoto Univ 30:25  
7. kashimoto compei (3) Japan Kyoto Univ 30:28  
8. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:33  
9. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:34  
10. virre Sweden Hestra IF 30:38  
11. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:41  
11. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 30:41  
11. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 30:41  *****
14. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 30:42  
15. Mourice France O'Jura 30:44  
16. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 30:45  *****
16. B2OBK France KLS 30:45  
18. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 30:51  
19. Axel Pannier France KLS 30:53  
20. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:55  *****
21. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 30:57  
22. BasileB (2) France KLS 30:59  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:59  
22. kashimoto compei (2) Japan Kyoto Univ 30:59  
25. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 31:02  
26. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 31:08  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:09  
28. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 31:10  *****
29. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:12  
30. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 31:15  *****
31. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 31:17  
32. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:20  
33. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:23  
34. Louison France TOAC 31:26  
35. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 31:28  
35. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 31:28  
35. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 31:28  
38. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 31:30  
39. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:31  *****
39. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:31  
41. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 31:32  
42. Théo France Annecy SO 31:34  
43. Loobey New Zealand OHV 31:35  
44. mikkelh Norway Freidig 31:36  
45. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:38  
46. romeu Italy clus bologna 31:42  *****
47. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 31:43  
47. quimsu Korea, North COC 31:43  
49. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 31:47  
49. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 31:47  
51. Uku Estonia Harju OK 31:50  
52. Snaxelbraxel (2) Sweden BSOK 31:55  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:58  
54. Gohu France KLS 32:03  
54. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 32:03  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:04  
57. lumpi (3) Papua New Guinea OL 32:05  
58. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:06  
58. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 32:06  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:08  
61. Mackanramis United States IKHP 32:12  
62. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 32:14  
63. EvertL Belgium OMEGA 32:16  
64. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 32:19  *****
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 32:20  
66. odds0ck Norway Freidig 32:23  *****
67. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 32:25  *****
68. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:26  
69. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:31  
70. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 32:35  
71. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 32:36  
72. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 32:39  
73. Rune DC Belgium Trol 32:47  
74. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:00  
75. JuBass France KLS 33:05  
76. Corentin France NOSE 33:07  
76. fernigac Spain colmenar 33:07  *****
78. Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 33:11  
79. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 33:14  
80. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 33:19  
81. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:23  *****
82. mauri.tode (2) Italy Nirvana Verde 33:27  
83. Carlos Rescalvo (2) Spain Villacarrillo 33:28  
84. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:33  
85. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 33:34  
86. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:41  
87. Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:43  
88. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 33:46  
89. Christ Canada GHO 33:47  
89. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:47  
91. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:48  *****
92. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 33:53  
93. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 33:57  
94. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 34:05  
95. Ben Sand France viking 34:06  
96. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 34:09  
97. Voila (2) France 34:16  
98. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 34:21  
99. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:23  
100. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 34:26  
101. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 34:27  
102. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 34:30  
103. honzau United States SDO 34:52  
104. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 34:53  
105. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 34:59  *****
106. carlit Andorra BO 35:00  
107. jeb France VSO 35:06  
108. Coti Spain COMCU 35:16  
109. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:17  
110. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 35:20  
111. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:21  
112. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:28  
113. Karlosso San Marino CDO 35:35  
114. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:46  
115. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:51  
116. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 35:56  
117. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:02  
118. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 36:03  
119. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 36:13  *****
120. shuning (2) China Learnjoy 36:14  
121. Zhang Fan China BUAA 36:15  
122. robin DEV France orient express 42 36:26  
123. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 36:36  
124. Hendrik Belgium trol 36:38  
124. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 36:38  *****
126. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 36:39  
127. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 36:42  
128. ur Germany Berlin 36:48  *****
129. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:56  
130. Lone Norway 37:10  
131. HMS New Zealand UCOC 37:14  
132. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 37:17  
133. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 37:21  
134. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 37:23  
135. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:24  
136. aperpen Spain peña guara 37:29  
137. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 37:31  
138. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 37:35  
139. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 37:36  
140. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 37:39  
141. Bu² France VSO 37:41  
142. orienteer_rodrigo Brazil coufrj 37:43  
143. LyraM Great Britain WSX 37:59  
144. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 38:08  
145. mael HERITIER (2) France NOSE 38:30  
146. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 38:32  
147. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 38:39  
148. kasper Norway VSOK 38:46  
149. Pilar HT (2) Spain Escondite 38:55  
150. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 39:35  
151. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 39:54  *****
152. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 40:03  
152. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 40:03  *****
154. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:04  
155. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 40:06  
156. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 40:10  
157. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 40:19  
158. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 40:41  *****
159. Coin-o (2) Spain COMA 40:43  
160. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 41:00  
161. gastonmora (2) Spain OrientaGC 41:25  
162. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 42:01  
163. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 43:04  *****
164. jbaudson France VALMO 43:21  *****
165. Zamo Spain C.O. Sant Joan 43:23  *****
166. Martin United Kingdom SYO 43:35  *****
167. Jadir Brazil COC 43:43  
168. Janou Switzerland ANCO 43:48  
169. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 43:58  
170. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 44:01  
171. Natalia Pedre Spain O-LICEO 44:08  *****
172. rogerpuig (2) Spain COB 45:05  
173. Felix G. Spain COMA 46:20  *****
174. Robsta (2) United Kingdom SYO 46:45  *****
175. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 47:35  
176. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 48:50  
177. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 50:04  
178. Jose A (2) Spain COMA 51:22  
179. Javi Jimenez (2) Spain Coma 52:06  *****
180. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 53:05  
181. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 54:02  
182. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA (2) Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 54:50  
183. xiann316 Spain AROMON 55:06  *****
184. comelliBR Brazil COUFRJ 55:09  *****
185. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 55:34  
186. willard SGP Singapore SGP 56:12  
187. Rodrigo Rodriguez Spain Brigantia Aventura 56:29  *****
188. Elroy Portugal 56:48  
189. cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 57:21  *****
190. Jane Yates United Kingdom Border Liners 58:01  
191. Maciej Poland Ultramind 58:20  
192. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 58:27  
193. rober Chile chile 58:31  
194. migymar Spain rumbo Madrid 58:54  
195. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 59:20  *****
196. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 61:31  
197. Marcy (2) Italy 63:32  *****
198. Noel Braun (3) Sweden Slayers 64:27  
199. Olat1303 France MARCO 65:31  
200. oligan France VALMO 65:51  
201. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 67:49  
202. roger fonseca Switzerland aligots 67:51  *****
203. vivesdn Andorra COC 68:12  
204. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 70:04  
205. DIEGO Spain COBi 73:24  *****
206. Carburo (2) Spain IBON ZARAGOZA 74:13  *****
207. paller Spain Trevinca 82:09  
208. paller (2) Spain Trevinca 88:07  
209. JJ Sancosmed (3) Spain FEGADO 91:39  
210. chong li China learnjoy 103:35  
211. Sergio Yañez (2) Chile Orientatlon Chile 144:08  *****
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Biel Rafols Andorra COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
jonnyc United Kingdom SO dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Chris Terkelsen Denmark OK Gorm dnf  
Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free dnf  
Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde dnf  *****
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
BasileB France KLS dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol dnf  
jbaustin United Kingdom NOR dnf  
samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  *****
moniagvi Andorra COC dnf  
Jose A Spain COMA dnf  
Javi Jimenez Spain Coma dnf  
HelenC United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Coin-o Spain COMA dnf  *****
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Graham Heap United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
richbichvene Spain AROMON dnf  
Jose Perez Spain Indiketes-Aligots dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots dnf  
Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc dnf  
Wardy171 United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Pau Llorens Andorra COB dnf  
lumpi (2) Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Cesar Bouzas Soto (2) Spain Free dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Elroy (2) Portugal dnf  
Biel Rafols (2) Andorra COC dnf  
willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP dnf  
SCOP (2) Italy Fonzaso dnf  
Japstersen (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
CG (2) Zambia OLV Steinberg dnf  
richbichvene (2) Spain AROMON dnf  
JJ Sancosmed (2) Spain FEGADO dnf  
J. RODRI (2) Spain RUMBO dnf  
David from Berkshire (2) United Kingdom BKO dnf  
Noel Braun (2) Sweden Slayers dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
Filippo (2) Italy dnf  
Biel Rafols (3) Andorra COC dnf  
BasileB (3) France KLS dnf  
CG (3) Zambia OLV Steinberg dnf  
richbichvene (3) Spain AROMON dnf  
Elroy (3) Portugal dnf  
Cesar Bouzas Soto (3) Spain Free dnf  
Sergio Yañez (3) Chile Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Filippo (3) Italy dnf  
Elroy (4) Portugal dnf  
kashimoto compei (4) Japan Kyoto Univ dnf  
JJ Sancosmed (4) Spain FEGADO dnf  
Sergio Yañez (4) Chile Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Sergio Yañez (5) Chile Orientatlon Chile dnf