Catching Features

Holly hell - Middle 1

Open:07:00 May 17 2020
Close:07:00 May 29 2020
Map:/Holly Hell/events/Holly Hell - Day1/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Osamoborac
Description:Full map is done. Middle distance is out first. Please comment if you spot anything weird before next race is up.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

174 official (+23 reruns) 7 comments

1. Roman France VSO 40:35  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:38  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 40:45  *****
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:53  
5. jean France VSO 40:58  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:00  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:20  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:21  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 41:26  *****
10. OBT France KLS 41:28  
11. B2OBK France KLS 41:44  
12. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 41:48  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 42:03  
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:08  
15. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 42:44  
16. virre Sweden Hestra IF 42:55  
17. teddy Norway KLS 43:07  
18. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 43:11  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 43:11  
20. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 43:20  
21. Théo France Annecy SO 43:21  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:34  
23. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 44:01  
24. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:03  
25. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 44:05  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 44:07  
27. Axel Pannier France KLS 44:32  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:35  
29. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 44:38  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:39  
31. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 45:19  
32. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 45:43  
33. Mattman Sweden GMOK 45:50  
34. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 46:04  
35. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 46:10  
36. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 46:11  
37. Christ Canada GHO 46:30  *****
38. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 46:37  
39. Voila France 46:43  
40. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 47:02  
41. Uku Estonia Harju OK 47:20  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:31  
43. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:51  *****
44. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:58  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:59  
46. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 48:01  
47. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 48:03  
48. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 48:10  
49. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 48:17  
50. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 48:18  
51. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 48:23  
52. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 48:31  
53. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:48  
54. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 48:58  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 49:00  
56. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 49:27  
57. Louison France TOAC 50:11  
58. DanielB Romania CSU 50:12  
59. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:15  *****
60. Uffe Sweden Leksand 50:19  
61. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 50:32  
62. Rune DC Belgium Trol 50:37  *****
63. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:41  
64. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 50:44  
65. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 50:58  
66. jeb France VSO 51:02  
67. Loobey New Zealand OHV 51:39  
68. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:44  
69. John Wick European Union Killers 51:45  
70. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 52:23  
71. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 52:35  *****
72. quimsu Korea, North COC 53:10  
73. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 53:27  
74. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 54:44  
75. fernigac Spain colmenar 54:53  
76. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 54:59  
77. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 55:03  
78. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 55:50  *****
79. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 56:33  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:42  *****
81. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 56:44  
82. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 57:23  
83. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 57:47  
84. Martin United Kingdom SYO 59:46  *****
85. mael HERITIER France NOSE 59:52  
86. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 60:02  
87. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 60:15  
88. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 61:07  
89. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 61:14  
90. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 61:38  
91. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 61:55  
92. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:03  
93. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 63:18  
94. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 63:22  
95. ur Germany Berlin 63:58  
96. Coti Spain COMCU 64:22  
97. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 64:54  *****
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 65:12  *****
99. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 65:17  
100. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 65:56  
101. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 66:49  *****
102. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 66:51  
103. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 66:58  
104. shuning China Learnjoy 69:17  
105. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 70:09  
106. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 70:29  
107. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 72:59  
108. JonX Great Britain FVO 73:10  *****
109. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 73:32  
110. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 74:21  
111. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 76:29  
112. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 76:38  
113. XAXA74 France ASO 77:38  
114. Aita Spain Limiactiva 78:31  
115. Bu² France VSO 80:29  
116. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 81:36  *****
117. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 85:05  
118. honzau United States SDO 85:27  
119. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 85:43  
120. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 85:58  
121. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 86:55  
122. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 87:19  
123. oligan France VALMO 93:03  
124. Katica Hungary SZVSE 104:16  
125. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 110:52  *****
125. Olat1303 France MARCO 110:52  
127. Felix G. Spain COMA 112:33  
128. JMclimber79 Spain 124:42  *****
129. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 135:11  
130. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 140:57  
131. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 181:06  
132. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 181:21  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem dnf  *****
show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Robsta United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Indigo3 Scotland CLYDE dnf  
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf  
Sopa Kenya COC dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf  
mockingjay5656 Japan KUOLC dnf