Catching Features

Kalkleiten, Long

Open:07:00 Nov 13 2020
Close:06:45 Nov 29 2020
Map:/Kalkleiten Ausschnitt 3/events/Kalkleiten Ausschnitt 3/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Continuing with the new convertion on the next map part. Maybe with this settings some more recognise the forest changes ;) You better highlight next X legs (options)! And you should get familiar with slope running or some avoiding technique, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

120 official (+28 reruns) 5 comments

1. Roman France VSO 45:19 92.4*****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 45:31 92.0
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:35 91.9
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:58 91.1*****
5. jean France VSO 46:01 91.0
6. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:03 90.9
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:12 90.6
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:17 90.5*****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:18 90.4
10. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 46:39 89.8
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 46:58 89.2
12. color Switzerland converter 47:16 88.6
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:50 87.5
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:04 87.1
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 48:28 86.4
16. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:11 85.1
17. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:52 84.0*****
18. William Sweden Malungs OK 50:17 83.3*****
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 50:20 83.2
20. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 50:44 82.5
21. Louison France TOAC 51:04 82.0*****
22. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 52:14 80.2
23. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 52:41 79.5
24. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 52:51 79.2
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 53:21 78.5
26. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 53:23 78.4
27. ogry Sweden OK Linné 54:14 77.2
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 54:55 76.3
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 54:59 76.2
30. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 55:04 76.0
31. Christ Canada GHO 55:06 76.0
32. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 55:14 75.8
33. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 55:15 75.8
34. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 55:33 75.4
35. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 55:35 75.3
36. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 55:44 75.1
37. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 56:09 74.6
38. jeb France VSO 56:35 74.0
39. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 56:54 73.6
40. Ben Sand France viking 57:20 73.0
41. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 57:29 72.9
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 57:45 72.5
43. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 58:04 72.1
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:10 72.0
45. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 59:07 70.8
46. Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 59:36 70.3
47. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 59:56 69.9
48. Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC 60:23 69.4
49. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 60:26 69.3
50. Roger CF Spain CEColivenc 61:22 68.2
51. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 61:25 68.2*****
52. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 61:34 68.0
53. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 61:43 67.9*****
54. Eerik Czech Republic 62:23 67.1
55. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 62:25 67.1
56. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 62:43 66.8
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:17 66.2
58. John Wick European Union Killers 63:18 66.2
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 64:03 65.4*****
60. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 64:15 65.2
61. ur Germany Berlin 65:05 64.3
62. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 65:10 64.3*****
63. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 65:18 64.1
64. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 66:55 62.6*****
65. Karlosso San Marino CDO 67:23 62.1*****
65. Benq Austria OLC Graz 67:23 62.1
67. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 67:36 61.9*****
68. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 68:20 61.3
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 68:25 61.2
70. mk77 France ze ouineurs 68:52 60.8
71. JEsteven Norway Freidig 70:49 59.1*****
72. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 71:11 58.8*****
73. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 71:39 58.4
74. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 72:05 58.1
75. Erezb64 Britain IVS 72:16 57.9*****
76. Hendrik Belgium trol 72:22 57.9
77. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 72:45 57.6*****
78. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 73:17 57.1
79. honzau United States SDO 74:09 56.5*****
80. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 74:26 56.3
81. raphael France lyon 74:30 56.2*****
82. Jadir Brazil COC 74:36 56.1
83. delinselle France TAD 74:44 56.0
84. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 74:54 55.9
85. Grambo Canada GVOC 76:09 55.0*****
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 77:37 54.0*****
87. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 77:57 53.7
88. Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc 78:05 53.6
89. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 78:50 53.1
90. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 89:29 46.8
91. oligan France VALMO 94:23 44.4
92. duncs United States WCOC 95:47 43.7
93. Bri COMA Spain COMA 101:56 41.1*****
94. Alfred Netherlands UZO 107:25 39.0
95. Joseba B Spain COBi 107:55 38.8
96. Claudi-O Italy Oricuneo 114:34 36.6
97. Alexcob Andorra COB 119:29 35.0*****
98. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 126:54 33.0
99. Mallard Scotland Moravian 128:36 32.6*****
100. mjh Australia PO-A 129:23 32.4
101. michelb France MAR.CO. 160:08 26.2*****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf 0.0
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf 0.0
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf 0.0
EddieH United Kingdom Moravian dnf 0.0
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf 0.0
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf 0.0
damis da silva Brazil cona dnf 0.0