Catching Features

Darnaway 10 o'Clock

Open:00:00 Nov 19 2020
Close:07:45 Nov 26 2020
Map:/Darnaway North West Training Map/events/Darnaway North/day1/10 o'Clock.course
Created by:Mallard
Description:Long course. Slight misalignment with map - sorry. My first published map. Comments, feedback, support welcome.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

115 official (+28 reruns) 14 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:37 92.2
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 66:54 91.8*****
3. jean France VSO 67:01 91.7
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 67:58 90.4
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:59 90.3
6. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 68:33 89.6
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 69:31 88.4
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 69:39 88.2
9. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 69:50 88.0
10. Roman France VSO 69:51 87.9*****
11. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:59 87.8
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 70:08 87.6*****
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:08 87.6
14. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 70:29 87.1
15. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 71:03 86.4
16. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 71:20 86.1
17. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 71:50 85.5
18. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 72:04 85.2
19. Rune DC Belgium Trol 72:18 85.0
20. ogry Sweden OK Linné 74:46 82.2
21. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 75:28 81.4
22. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 75:36 81.2
22. jeb France VSO 75:36 81.2
24. Louison France TOAC 76:06 80.7
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 76:15 80.6
26. Ben Sand France viking 76:50 79.9
27. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 77:04 79.7
28. Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 77:06 79.7
29. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 77:22 79.4
30. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 77:27 79.3
31. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 77:40 79.1
32. Christ Canada GHO 78:49 77.9*****
33. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 78:58 77.8
34. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 79:12 77.6
35. Martin United Kingdom SYO 80:39 76.2*****
36. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 80:44 76.1
37. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 80:47 76.0*****
38. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 80:52 76.0*****
39. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 81:13 75.6
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 81:43 75.2
41. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 81:49 75.1*****
42. John Wick European Union Killers 82:00 74.9*****
43. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 82:41 74.3
44. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 82:47 74.2
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 84:51 72.4*****
46. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 85:42 71.7
47. Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC 88:51 69.1
48. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 90:01 68.2
49. Erezb64 Britain IVS 90:58 67.5*****
50. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 91:58 66.8
51. Eerik Czech Republic 92:06 66.7
52. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 92:19 66.5
53. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 95:20 64.4
54. ur Germany Berlin 95:25 64.4
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 96:41 63.5
56. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 97:50 62.8*****
57. honzau United States SDO 98:52 62.1
58. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 98:56 62.1
59. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 99:09 61.9*****
60. Hendrik Belgium trol 99:21 61.8
61. Jadir Brazil COC 100:23 61.2
62. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 105:28 58.2*****
63. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 106:26 57.7
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 106:34 57.6*****
65. Liz P United Kingdom OD 108:16 56.7
66. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 111:44 55.0
67. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 111:45 55.0
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 115:43 53.1
69. David Newton Great Britain DVO 119:09 51.6
70. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 121:19 50.6*****
71. Karlosso San Marino CDO 121:21 50.6
72. delinselle France TAD 122:41 50.1
73. duncs United States WCOC 122:55 50.0
74. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 130:03 47.2
75. Joseph Goodwin Britain ShUOC 131:49 46.6
76. oligan France VALMO 133:23 46.0
77. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 145:03 42.3
78. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 161:28 38.0
79. Joseba B Spain COBi 161:30 38.0
80. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 163:12 37.6*****
81. michelb France MAR.CO. 201:59 30.4*****
82. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 219:47 27.9
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf 0.0
William Sweden Malungs OK dnf 0.0*****
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf 0.0
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf 0.0
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf 0.0
Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf 0.0
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf 0.0
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf 0.0
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0*****
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf 0.0*****
Eskm Britain dnf 0.0
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf 0.0
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf 0.0
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf 0.0*****
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf 0.0
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf 0.0
JILfraser Scotland INVOC dnf 0.0
djc Pitcairn Islands dnf 0.0
Paul Furness1 Scotland Moravian Orienteers dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf 0.0
Dave Smith United Kingdom WCH dnf 0.0
Ealasaid Scotland MOR dnf 0.0
NNNN Norway dnf 0.0
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf 0.0