Catching Features

[CF-WOC2020]-Middle

Open:07:00 Jan 16 2020
Close:06:45 Feb 01 2020
Map:/Örtjärnsklitten/events/Örtjärnsklitten/day1/Middle.course
Created by:color
Description:Welcome to the CF-WOC2020 Middle Distance. ATTENTION: this will be a totally different convertion than the previous ones. Very detailed Hälsingland terrain. Winning time will be rather long for a middle. Stony areas can slow you down! The best will win!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

95 official (+61 reruns) 14 comments

1. Anton Uhov (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 38:53  
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:02  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:09  *****
4. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:11  
5. teddy Norway KLS 39:47  
6. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:49  *****
7. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 40:03  
8. jean France VSO 40:09  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 40:16  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 40:17  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:39  *****
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 41:14  *****
13. Roman France VSO 41:35  *****
14. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 41:36  
15. Kipchoge (3) Kenya UCOC 41:44  
16. arddu Finland :) 41:51  *****
17. Mattman Sweden GMOK 41:54  
18. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 42:24  
19. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 42:31  
20. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:54  
21. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:11  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:33  *****
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 43:49  
24. Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK 44:00  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:29  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 44:37  *****
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 44:46  
28. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 44:50  
29. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 45:00  
30. mikkelh Norway Freidig 45:04  
31. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:06  
31. Ben Sand (3) France viking 45:06  
31. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 45:06  
34. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 45:21  *****
35. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 45:46  
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 46:32  *****
37. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 47:03  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 47:10  
39. virre (2) Sweden Hestra IF 47:47  
40. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 48:36  
41. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:39  
42. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 48:59  
43. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 49:22  
44. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 50:34  
45. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 50:50  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:06  *****
47. jeb France VSO 51:17  *****
48. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 51:34  
49. udenszale (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 51:39  
50. Ben Sand (2) France viking 52:08  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:10  
52. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 52:53  *****
53. Louis Haltz France TAD 53:26  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 53:40  
55. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 55:32  *****
56. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 55:43  *****
57. Ben Sand France viking 56:12  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 56:48  
59. William Sweden Malungs OK 58:26  *****
60. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 58:30  
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 61:44  *****
62. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 62:07  *****
63. gvtoukc France TSN 62:15  *****
64. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 62:24  *****
65. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 63:52  *****
66. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 65:02  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 65:14  *****
68. SERG (3) Russian Federation 65:32  
69. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 65:37  *****
70. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 66:10  
71. Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 66:40  
72. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 66:44  *****
73. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 66:57  
74. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 68:36  
75. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 68:57  *****
76. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 69:22  
77. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 71:59  *****
78. Christ Canada GHO 72:13  
79. ur Germany Berlin 72:36  
80. Vidar (2) Sweden SSOK 73:33  *****
81. SERG Russian Federation 73:40  
82. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 74:19  
83. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 74:30  
84. carlit (2) Andorra BO 74:46  
85. Trying (4) Sweden 75:05  
86. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 78:04  
87. honzau United States SDO 79:00  
88. Louison France TOAC 80:11  *****
89. John Wick European Union Killers 80:41  
90. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 82:37  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 83:30  *****
92. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 84:47  
93. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 86:43  
94. Jique Finland 89:19  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 89:20  *****
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 91:47  
97. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 93:43  
98. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 95:49  *****
99. O-Outan France Thai'O 98:24  *****
100. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 100:56  
101. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 111:54  
102. Akva Ukraine Odessa 113:59  
103. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 122:51  
104. faure gwenael France CROCO 123:28  *****
105. flio France velox 126:36  
106. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 133:46  
107. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 134:16  
108. billd (2) United States wcoc 147:25  
109. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 188:28  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
carlit Andorra BO dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Erb Austria noname dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Lowman Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
bencroco France CROCO dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
JoeLynch (2) New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
¬(¢_¢)/ (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Freys (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jeff (2) Australia UFO dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Vidar (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  *****
Jesper Åkesson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
JoeLynch (3) New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Anotylus (3) Spain ALCON dnf  
SERG (4) Russian Federation dnf  
Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK dnf  
SERG (5) Russian Federation dnf  
Gäddan (5) Sweden SSOK dnf