Catching Features

Middle distance Igualada

Open:06:00 Mar 31 2020
Close:07:30 Apr 07 2020
Map:/mapa catching puigco ocad 8/events/Parc del Puigcornet d'Igualada/day1/Mitja distancia.course
Created by:Quimvich-o
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

173 official (+51 reruns) 20 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:25  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:31  
3. Roman France VSO 20:37  *****
4. virre (2) Sweden Hestra IF 20:41  
5. B2OBK France KLS 21:01  
6. Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK 21:20  
7. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:44  
8. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:45  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:15  
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:23  
11. quimsu (2) Korea, North COC 22:24  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:37  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:42  *****
14. ur (3) Germany Berlin 22:48  
15. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 23:12  
16. quimsu Korea, North COC 23:22  
16. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 23:22  
18. DeErraEma (2) Iceland Escola Esportiva 23:24  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:25  *****
20. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 23:36  
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:43  *****
22. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:49  
23. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 24:01  
24. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 24:06  
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:14  
26. Théo France Annecy SO 24:25  
27. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 24:27  *****
28. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:54  
29. color Switzerland converter 24:58  
30. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:00  
31. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:24  
32. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:34  
33. Corentin France NOSE 25:40  *****
34. sas Norway n/a 25:58  *****
35. jeb France VSO 26:07  
36. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 26:13  *****
37. lucasbasset France OK Linné 26:18  
38. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:19  
39. Louis Haltz France TAD 26:20  
40. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 26:26  
41. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 26:37  
42. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 26:39  
43. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:41  
44. Christ Canada GHO 26:51  
44. Mackanramis United States IKHP 26:51  *****
46. Holmie (2) Denmark Horsens OK 26:54  
47. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 26:55  
48. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 27:06  *****
49. Ben Sand France viking 27:08  
50. Jeff Australia UFO 27:19  
51. Teodor (2) Norway Nydalens SK 27:22  
52. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:33  
53. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 27:35  
53. Carlos Rescalvo (4) Spain Villacarrillo 27:35  
55. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 28:12  *****
56. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 28:13  
57. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 28:20  
58. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:23  
59. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 28:34  
60. mikkelh Norway Freidig 28:40  
61. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44  
62. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 28:49  
63. WST New Zealand HBOC 28:51  
64. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:08  
65. Voila (2) France 29:17  
66. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:18  *****
67. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 29:25  
68. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 29:26  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:28  
70. Coti Spain COMCU 29:36  
71. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 29:37  
72. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 29:40  
73. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 29:49  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:54  
75. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 30:05  
76. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 30:11  
77. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 30:12  
78. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:24  *****
79. Loobey New Zealand OHV 30:33  
80. JBV Spain ----------- 30:36  
81. Bernat.L Spain XXO 30:49  
82. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 30:53  
83. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 31:03  
84. Louison France TOAC 31:04  
85. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 31:10  
86. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 31:21  
87. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 31:31  *****
88. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 31:36  
89. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 31:40  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:45  
91. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:48  
92. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 32:02  *****
93. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:24  
94. kasper Norway VSOK 32:35  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:36  *****
96. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 32:44  
97. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 33:05  
98. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:50  *****
99. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:20  
100. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:44  
101. John Wick European Union Killers 34:50  
102. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 34:51  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 35:22  *****
104. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 35:42  
105. honzau United States SDO 35:51  
106. mgc01 Spain Veleta 36:01  
107. ur Germany Berlin 36:13  
108. Mourice France O'Jura 36:14  
109. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 36:18  *****
110. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:39  *****
111. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:41  
112. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 37:19  
113. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:44  *****
114. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:13  
115. Jadir Brazil COC 38:37  
116. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 38:40  *****
117. gvtoukc France TSN 38:41  
118. 2good4you (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:05  
119. mael HERITIER (2) France NOSE 39:12  
120. Vik Russian Federation VLG 39:17  
121. Nitneroc France NOSE 39:36  *****
122. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 40:04  
123. Carlos Rescalvo (3) Spain Villacarrillo 40:22  
124. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 40:40  
125. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:03  
126. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 41:37  *****
127. MikelMns (2) Spain COBi 42:06  
128. Matj Czech Republic KAS KOB 42:15  
129. travex (2) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU 43:36  
130. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 43:39  
131. Ken Walker Jr United States CSU 43:42  
132. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 43:52  
133. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 45:46  
134. Vincent Tam Hong Kong 17th HKSG 46:04  *****
135. ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O 46:13  *****
136. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 46:50  
137. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 48:26  *****
138. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:27  
139. IsiaB (2) France IFK Goteborg 49:31  
140. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:14  
141. IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT 50:51  
142. Antonio COMA (2) Spain COMA 52:17  
143. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 54:07  *****
144. Angelito (2) Spain Ibon Zaragoza 54:17  
145. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 56:10  *****
146. evr Spain Montsant 56:39  *****
147. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 56:59  *****
148. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 57:55  
149. AL PUFI (3) Sweden Aligots 59:49  
150. lluctorne Spain COC 60:29  
151. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 61:25  *****
152. Archibald (2) Vanuatu Aligots 62:58  
153. John Nested Czech Republic PUL 82:21  
154. Oxel Goiko (2) St. Lucia GOT 89:42  
155. Bri COMA (2) Spain COMA 102:46  
156. Diegoindalecio (2) Spain fv 120:24  
157. AL PUFI (2) Sweden Aligots 161:41  
158. Pedro (2) Spain Correcaminos 178:46  
Grangren Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
carlit Andorra BO dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Oxel Goiko St. Lucia GOT dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf  *****
Archibald Vanuatu Aligots dnf  
Angelito Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
Pedro Spain Correcaminos dnf  
Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Holmie Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
El tito Spain Fedoboys SK dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
NicoMonAgus Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
LilPete United States DVOA dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy dnf  *****
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  *****
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C dnf  
KaroAune Norway NTNUI dnf  
Are Norway NTNUI dnf  
Anthony Riley United States DVOA dnf  
BastiS Germany Westfalen dnf  *****
Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  *****
white.runners Norway SSOK dnf  
JamesLaird Scotland INVOC dnf  
evr (2) Spain Montsant dnf  
lluctorne (2) Spain COC dnf  
JoeLynch (2) New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  *****
Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
ur (2) Germany Berlin dnf  
Hannes12 (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
IbonGoiko (2) Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
2good4you (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
KaroAune (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
JamesLaird (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
AnnaG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hugo S. (2) Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo (2) Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
RogerP (2) Zambia Aligots dnf  
Helianthus (2) Iceland Aligots dnf  
JamesLaird (3) Scotland INVOC dnf  
Diegoindalecio (3) Spain fv dnf