Catching Features



Sweden Tengroth boozt

Country:Sweden
Club:Sundbybergs IK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1499
Races Run:370
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kårsta, short 27:5779 / 199 60.0 
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 34:1462 / 203  
Snow Maze dnf  
test22dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3229:18117 / 307  
Short fast course  7:32147 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:1064 / 193  
NIght Middle distans dnf  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
Bran, Short 24:03100 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short dnf  
 211:4166 / 289  
Chiswickfield National Park 214:5558 / 127  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 26:08136 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training1215:04523 / 1385  
A run on the beach  21:1542 / 112  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 18:0938 / 194  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
GSDIVOC82dnf  
Hansta, Short dnf  
 212:2531 / 250  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 50:4722 / 94  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 35:1670 / 154  
Cemetery Road - Sprint2dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 36:2638 / 189  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance224:12153 / 285  
[CFWC2020]-E11 34:5973 / 375  
Col de la Chau - Middle232:3054 / 240  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 22:52106 / 325  
  dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:2999 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2218:18143 / 533  
Sprint-Cup E1219:45127 / 644  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short2dnf  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
lokura 5:4750 / 186  
GS210320b 26:4142 / 164  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
Short Middle 25:5149 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 dnf  
ValleIruelas night dnf  
ValleIruelas II 30:0435 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 44:3251 / 188  
Valle Iruelas 42:31131 / 272  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:2733 / 309  
Nybo South - Middle236:4359 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2 14:3136 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 24:5125 / 144  
GS1702202dnf  
GS130220S dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GS130220M230:3325 / 151  
 3dnf  
MEDIO 12dnf  
 328:0517 / 142  
 4dnf  
sprint 1 florest 21:2819 / 142  
Kikirace 4 19:0422 / 93  
kikirace 2 17:1916 / 94  
 2dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 16:418 / 136  
 216:3633 / 253  
Nybo Intro218:5038 / 167  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long2dnf  
Col du Night225:0344 / 108  
Cheire de come - Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
Järvafältet sprint dnf  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 17:4320 / 86  
Stäket 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #9217:2610 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] dnf  
Loka, night middle 21:5712 / 78  
Loka, short 21:4638 / 97  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O dnf  
athletics 800mts. 3:2917 / 100  
 23:272 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:0442 / 186  
H/D10RR course 2 12:1710 / 98  
Playa dnf  
 2dnf  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 12:3076 / 107  
 27:4715 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
 221:1638 / 174  
Riiainen dnf  
 231:5719 / 163  
 3dnf  
OSkarshamn Long Night dnf  
vp2dnf  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 20:1822 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle234:3934 / 147  
OneLegWonder #8 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]239:2950 / 177  
 332:3728 / 177  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 16:4219 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
 223:5871 / 170  
 3dnf  
Urkiola2dnf  
Laikko middle232:1058 / 156  
Oskarshamn Middle 33:1923 / 106  
Tahkovaara2dnf  
OneLegWonder #72dnf  
 3dnf  
OneLegWonder #6210:0983 / 219  
OneLegWonder #528:2548 / 164  
OneLegWonder #428:5452 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3212:4232 / 156  
OneLegWonder #229:3268 / 232  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Peruspintis dnf  
1 Control23:4599 / 173  
 33:0035 / 173  
up-and-down, the downhill part214:4240 / 145  
Relay training 18:0627 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 dnf  
 216:378 / 120  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 22:0224 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 15:3863 / 91  
Shrink dnf  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 20:1831 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Juuka dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 dnf  
 262:5694 / 148  
 332:4133 / 148  
 447:2981 / 148  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 21:1736 / 95  
 217:3036 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 26:5642 / 93  
 219:4039 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 28:2230 / 98  
 222:0424 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1224:4285 / 215  
 318:2249 / 215  
 4dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short214:5465 / 200  
 328:21137 / 200  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue227:28127 / 165  
Super short series 223:3353 / 138  
Super short series 123:224 / 163  
Horner Hütte214:4749 / 195  
[WorldCup2018]-Final235:1359 / 243  
Forrest Sprint 16:4121 / 72  
Nipfjället|Middle2dnf  
Lewes Lake dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship2dnf  
sprint2night2dnf  
short but hard dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 27:5518 / 100  
Hailuoto short 22:0332 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 27:4210 / 72  
Levico Terme2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3243:2835 / 128  
Woman2dnf  
Aatsajoki 44:1441 / 90  
Oronmylly middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:2128 / 151  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:1062 / 161  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint2dnf  
Särkijärvi short dnf  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
Somewhere short 3 25:4122 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 47:3537 / 101  
Kiutvaara short226:2437 / 153  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 18:5441 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 34:5624 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 22dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 35:0554 / 146  
Uppsala Cup Day 22dnf  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Dalen Middledistance 28:4215 / 88  
The cup 8 dnf  
 234:3659 / 179  
Lago Santo - Middle233:4525 / 173  
Kynäsberget - Middle225:0350 / 215  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 15:1130 / 127  
Woman211:3834 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days A dnf  
The 4 marshes 12:3614 / 114  
 2dnf  
Stoardhard Hills  40:4132 / 74  
CFEB 2017-10-01 dnf  
Schöckl A 18:2634 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 12dnf  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
 223:3133 / 202  
 3dnf  
Somewhere short 26:2654 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 30:1224 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-12 52:1624 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 dnf  
Tillmanberg Bluff213:1416 / 101  
western brooklinetontown2dnf  
Flag Sprint 19:1127 / 90  
 2dnf  
Rockland - Sprint 11:3729 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 32dnf  
Island-OL2dnf  
Sälen 3+32dnf  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Easy Long2dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 24:3238 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 32:5152 / 116  
 222:4822 / 182  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
Martin s.6k2dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro - Night dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short 14:0243 / 114  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 29:2237 / 139  
Loire_Nord246:1652 / 105  
Loire_sud225:2837 / 119  
Rautajärvi night269:4379 / 126  
Rautajärvi short 3 28:5752 / 136  
 2dnf  
Embrapa RJ229:1527 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle271:5682 / 143  
 3dnf  
Sarajärvi long2dnf  
 370:4157 / 136  
Pineforest long 57:1837 / 113  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night 49:4061 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 44:2361 / 134  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 68:0450 / 111  
Oronmylly long 69:1447 / 87  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 46:0081 / 166  
Oronmylly middle 54:5148 / 123  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 50:0874 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Random 2 - Middle 60:3659 / 96  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 49:1761 / 115  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint dnf  
Iivaara 1, middle dnf  
 252:0463 / 136  
 3dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 2 47:0145 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle dnf  
 251:5562 / 137  
Random - Middle 33:2270 / 132  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 27:1755 / 130  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 38:0070 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 33:5282 / 139  
La Totale, Controlpicking 22:2691 / 160  
Nipfjället - Sprint2dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 39:5186 / 127  
Söderskogen2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
Ski-o2dnf  
Lammhult, sprint dnf  
1,8 KM211:0662 / 145  
Sprint Cup 92dnf  
 321:39120 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8225:22143 / 235  
 319:0690 / 235  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve dnf  
 29:3168 / 156  
Rautajärvi short 32:4888 / 158  
Sprint Cup 7 31:4965 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 69:2776 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 23:3433 / 106  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 32:0079 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 29:2063 / 151  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 99:2865 / 137  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 72dnf  
Kauppi east sprint 23:55111 / 168  
 226:15165 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 92:00109 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tumba umba  dnf  
 2dnf  
Siitama sprint 30:51115 / 163  
Joutsenenpesä sprint dnf  
Hamina 2 sprint2dnf  
Ragnitz 4, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Series 70:55106 / 142  
 256:03107 / 187  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 22dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
El Sprinto 2 29:0460 / 86  
 221:1363 / 109  
El sprinto dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hamina sprint 26:4989 / 126  
 222:2180 / 153  
 322:2583 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 dnf  
 292:0094 / 148  
Paper mill sprint 4 39:1143 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 95:1495 / 142  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E182dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.