Catching Features

Winterleitenseen, Long 1

Open:07:00 Nov 24 2021
Close:06:45 Dec 10 2021
Map:/Winterleitenseen Nord Ost/events/Winterleitenseen Nord Ost/day1/Long 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Long distance race, hopefully some good route choices.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

71 official (+13 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:27  
2. jean France VSO 54:17  *****
3. nameless. FIAV :( 54:18  
4. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 54:34  
5. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 55:34  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:36  
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 55:52  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:46  
9. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 57:41  *****
10. Christ Canada GHO 57:57  
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 58:10  
12. Jorren Sweden IKHP 58:26  
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 58:48  
14. sas Norway n/a 59:06  *****
15. Rune DC Belgium Trol 59:17  
16. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 59:41  *****
17. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 60:59  *****
18. mikkelh Norway Freidig 61:20  
19. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:37  
20. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 61:49  
21. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 62:01  
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 62:07  
23. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 62:18  
24. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 62:53  
25. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 63:18  *****
26. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 63:36  *****
27. jeb France VSO 65:10  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 65:48  
29. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 66:32  
30. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 66:53  
31. Coti Spain COMCU 66:54  
32. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 67:25  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 68:41  
34. Hendrik Belgium trol 69:17  
35. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 69:24  
36. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 70:27  
37. Ben Sand France viking 70:51  
38. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 72:40  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 73:18  
40. GREHNINATOR Sweden Gunsans Gossar 73:19  
41. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 73:37  
42. Erezb64 Britain IVS 74:09  *****
43. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 74:47  
44. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 76:17  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 76:39  
46. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 80:00  *****
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 80:53  
48. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 83:22  
49. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 83:49  *****
50. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 84:49  
51. honzau United States SDO 86:11  
52. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 86:17  
53. se.mueller Switzerland OLG Thun 92:17  
54. cwgray United States UNO 99:19  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  *****
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
KentaKofot Sweden IKHP dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf