Catching Features



Germany SteveM

Country:Germany
Club:DAV Zittau
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:141
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hassel South - Short 50:04118 / 199  
Smörvattnet - Intro 29:41137 / 218  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 122:14105 / 186  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 19:34110 / 167  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 71:06101 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 58:0086 / 147  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 36:23108 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 60:5199 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
Dalegarth W intro 24:17118 / 195  
University of Vienna, Sprint 54:47126 / 185  
Venice middle 73:0374 / 126  
Kungälv 2 Short dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 67:3898 / 138  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 40:12158 / 198  
Joutsenenpesä night 114:1493 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 62:51105 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 65:35136 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 80:01133 / 214  
Hailuoto night 73:0689 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 86:1990 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 43:47112 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 104:4871 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 30:46129 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä middle 66:52109 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 54:04142 / 196  
Saarijärvi middle 2 80:08101 / 131  
Platte, Training 19:11134 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 61:3494 / 142  
Halland Long 63:11113 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 30:5770 / 177  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 22:12102 / 170  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 43:5676 / 152  
Köttkulla Long2102:30115 / 244  
Long2117:11117 / 224  
Prologue 36:31129 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 29:2396 / 163  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 28:22109 / 164  
Kairobadet Middle 2 60:0283 / 139  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 37:1482 / 154  
Technical Challange, Final 26:2374 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 66:4877 / 116  
Opening Night 39:2473 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 54:4880 / 153  
Langeland day 2 77:3490 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 57:3489 / 142  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 26:2288 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 112:1979 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 40:1175 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 92:1877 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 92:0689 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 70:48105 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 60:1494 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 91:1977 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 51:31124 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 55:58134 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 78:2285 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 94:4876 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Fremo CP 54:4393 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 48:3385 / 152  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 38:11109 / 160  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 77:49109 / 188  
Portugal O' Summer 2 163:2282 / 120  
Forest Umbra, Middle 101:3291 / 148  
Muncaster W, long dnf  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  46:3569 / 112  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 21:06109 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 45:42115 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 49:21109 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 27:3891 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 41:20126 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 10:4558 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 night dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 57:34138 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 14:1884 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 73:38120 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 22:16109 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 109:4568 / 111  
Isengard sprint 38:4795 / 173  
Threlkeld day 88:3275 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 11:22116 / 156  
Threlkeld night dnf  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 94:1591 / 140  
Opaliha dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 45:04130 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 31:57135 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 74:0794 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 137:19101 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 68:4395 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 103:1295 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 41:55144 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 213:4785 / 125  
Resafjellet 68:52118 / 182  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
 244:2483 / 205  
Dalegarth short 60:54127 / 175  
Short one 43:28106 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 83:12101 / 148  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 111:4995 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 62:4191 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 52:59101 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 78:5387 / 128  
Saarijärvi middle 2 98:1497 / 124  
ColesBay dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
 278:01109 / 199  
Borrowdale easy 30:44121 / 158  
 222:36112 / 198  
 319:2579 / 198  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 71:2999 / 120  
Kårsta, short dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 110:1299 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 94:54127 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 78:13123 / 158  
 265:18140 / 202  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 117:50110 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 83:45106 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 88:26132 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 129:03161 / 204  
 278:59190 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle 121:13115 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 147:3492 / 132  
  115:1788 / 162  
  73:59181 / 235  
THe Final 121:2888 / 122  
Melville Caves dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long 209:0893 / 124  

All races shown. View recent races.