Catching Features

SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking

Open:10:15 May 14 2020
Close:02:00 May 19 2020
Map:/marzacfiume3/events/marzacfiume3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:samlaminilepre
Description:A flat and nervous control picking in the italians moorlands. Highlight next 3 or 4 legs Even if ISSPROM "DARK GREEN FIGHT" IS NOT FORBIDDEN
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

188 official (+14 reruns) 13 comments

1. Roman France VSO 19:04  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:15  
3. jean France VSO 19:29  *****
4. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 19:40  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:49  *****
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:01  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:08  *****
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:32  *****
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:37  
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:39  
11. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:56  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:08  *****
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 21:13  
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:21  
15. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 21:34  
16. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:58  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:00  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:03  *****
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:08  *****
20. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:09  
21. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:12  
22. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:17  
23. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:19  
24. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 22:25  
25. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:27  
26. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:28  
26. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 22:28  
28. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 22:34  
29. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:40  
30. odds0ck Norway Freidig 22:45  *****
31. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:47  
32. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 23:03  
33. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:07  
34. mikkelh Norway Freidig 23:08  
35. B2OBK France KLS 23:23  
36. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:26  
37. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 23:30  
38. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 23:47  
39. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:49  
40. virre Sweden Hestra IF 23:50  
41. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 24:06  
42. Théo France Annecy SO 24:17  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:24  
44. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 24:46  
45. Uku Estonia Harju OK 24:49  
46. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:00  
47. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 25:44  
48. Louison France TOAC 25:45  
49. quimsu Korea, North COC 26:01  
50. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 26:07  
51. Corentin France NOSE 26:08  
52. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 26:11  
53. Loobey New Zealand OHV 26:20  
54. DanielB Romania CSU 26:37  
55. Ben France TAD 27:03  
56. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 27:13  
57. John Wick European Union Killers 27:40  
58. MKG France KLS 27:59  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:32  
60. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 28:34  
61. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:41  *****
62. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 29:43  
63. Gohu France KLS 29:49  
64. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 30:04  
65. jeb France VSO 30:19  
66. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 30:22  
67. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 30:27  *****
68. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:37  
69. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 30:52  
70. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 31:35  
71. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:51  *****
72. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 32:23  
73. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 33:03  
74. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 33:18  
75. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 33:21  
76. Coti Spain COMCU 33:42  
77. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:44  *****
78. BasileB France KLS 33:57  
79. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 34:04  
80. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 34:24  
81. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:30  
82. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 34:32  
83. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 34:39  *****
84. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 34:51  
84. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 34:51  
86. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:55  
86. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:55  
86. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 34:55  
89. fernigac Spain colmenar 35:02  
90. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 35:06  
91. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 35:23  
92. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 35:51  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:32  
94. gvtoukc France TSN 36:43  
95. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:31  *****
96. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:52  
97. Martin United Kingdom SYO 37:56  *****
98. Rune DC Belgium Trol 38:02  
99. HMS New Zealand UCOC 38:19  
100. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 38:31  
101. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 38:43  
102. joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO 39:07  
103. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 39:23  
104. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:29  
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:33  
106. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:11  
107. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 40:28  
108. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:49  
109. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:50  
110. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 41:27  
111. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 41:59  
112. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 42:47  
113. shuning China Learnjoy 43:53  
114. ur Germany Berlin 43:59  
115. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:05  
116. JonX Great Britain FVO 44:11  *****
117. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:45  
118. jbaudson France VALMO 44:51  *****
119. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 44:52  
120. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 45:05  
121. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 46:50  
122. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 46:54  
123. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 48:22  
124. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:24  
125. Hendrik Belgium trol 49:27  
126. AElwood Ireland LVO 50:17  
127. honzau United States SDO 50:18  
128. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 52:32  
129. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 52:37  *****
130. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 52:39  
131. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 53:13  
132. Katica Hungary SZVSE 53:14  
133. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 53:44  
134. Clemente Pari Italy 54:01  
135. mik Italy Agored 55:44  *****
136. Malte Granefelt Sweden OK Tyr 55:55  
137. Alexcob Andorra COB 55:58  *****
138. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 56:19  
139. Maciej Poland Ultramind 58:19  
140. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 60:31  *****
141. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 62:05  
142. Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado 62:46  *****
143. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 65:00  
144. Felix G. Spain COMA 65:13  
145. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 72:44  *****
146. Bu² France VSO 72:57  
147. Olat1303 France MARCO 73:12  
148. Xevisu Andorra Aligots 74:10  
149. DIEGO Spain COBi 76:41  *****
150. paller Spain Trevinca 88:37  
151. oligan France VALMO 94:30  
152. Bri COMA Spain COMA 102:06  *****
153. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 115:22  
Mélanie France TAD dnf  
Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf  
JuBass France KLS dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
OscarS Scotland INVOC dnf  
Tito Arufe Varela Spain O-Liceo dnf  *****
Ampa Andorra COB dnf  
rogerpuig Spain COB dnf  
Marcy Italy dnf