Catching Features

Sweet Short CP

Open:07:00 Jul 27 2020
Close:06:45 Aug 13 2020
Map:/Sveet/events/Sveet/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Highlight next 2-3 legs, have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

91 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:08  *****
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:11  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:14  *****
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:17  
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:23  
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:36  
7. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:51  
8. Roman France VSO 21:54  
9. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:03  
10. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 22:14  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:21  
12. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:22  
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:31  
14. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:34  
15. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 22:37  
16. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:48  
17. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:50  
18. bedste Denmark 1900 23:01  
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:04  
20. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:15  
21. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 23:36  
22. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 23:46  
23. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:50  
24. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:07  
25. ogry Sweden OK Linné 24:09  
26. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 24:33  
27. Christ Canada GHO 24:48  
28. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:58  
29. Ben Sand France viking 25:10  
30. Rune DC Belgium Trol 25:23  *****
31. God Uganda Heaven 25:31  
32. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:59  *****
33. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:03  
34. jeb France VSO 26:11  
35. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 26:19  
36. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 26:24  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:25  
38. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:52  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:30  
40. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 27:33  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:33  
42. quimsu Korea, North COC 27:38  
43. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 27:59  *****
44. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:05  
45. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 28:08  
46. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 28:10  
47. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 28:11  
48. Trying Sweden 28:28  
49. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 28:47  
50. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:36  *****
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:39  *****
52. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 30:31  
53. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 30:39  *****
54. HMS New Zealand UCOC 31:05  
55. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 31:11  
56. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 31:17  *****
57. Martin United Kingdom SYO 33:02  *****
58. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 33:07  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:42  *****
60. honzau United States SDO 33:58  
61. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 35:01  
62. John Wick European Union Killers 35:02  
63. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 35:23  
64. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 35:53  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:36  *****
66. Hendrik Belgium trol 37:03  
67. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 37:12  
68. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 37:25  
69. Larre Sweden SSOK 38:52  
70. moas Sweden 39:58  
71. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 40:19  
72. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 41:23  
73. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 43:27  
74. JonX Great Britain FVO 43:55  *****
75. oligan France VALMO 44:07  
76. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 44:23  
77. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 45:22  *****
78. Alex Elliot British Antarctic Territory South Yorkshire Orienteers 54:39  
79. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 59:13  
80. Kirsten Scotland OD 59:34  
81. delinselle France TAD 60:21  *****
82. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 61:23  
83. fboss Italy Oribos 65:09  
84. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 66:40  *****
85. Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers 78:37  
86. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 105:40  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf