Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Sammy
Country:
Finland
Club:
Tampereen Punakone
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
348
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS
dnf
O-Ringen Stage 1
dnf
Ocad-Sprint (Night)
19:50
61 / 111
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map
9:59
81 / 175
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain
5:10
53 / 179
The Random [13-15min] - LUC
dnf
[intro] blääähh sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Idre champs middle
dnf
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint
22:25
59 / 106
Atkinson Random
41:14
23 / 66
[OCAD]Hissö, real map
32:34
79 / 206
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2
dnf
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint
dnf
OCAD - Happy Easter
9:28
11 / 196
South Dean Gorge
dnf
(OCAD) - Prologue
10:35
18 / 224
Random Street-O
7:59
87 / 225
2
6:55
50 / 310
3
6:29
12 / 310
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain
11:46
19 / 241
My OCAD sprint!
6:41
53 / 214
2
6:31
38 / 329
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course
10:31
17 / 227
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT
10:56
9 / 162
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle
29:45
40 / 175
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5
11:57
44 / 185
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina
8:37
19 / 205
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1
10:16
13 / 161
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4
13:01
33 / 180
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!!
18:34
111 / 219
OCAD Martinswood Night 2
15:52
19 / 114
(OCAD)Salouf Short
23:51
31 / 172
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro
10:22
42 / 196
OCAD-Gimme Coke
8:37
24 / 248
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle
45:47
57 / 122
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint
15:48
11 / 197
[OCAD] - Park SPrint
40:24
87 / 194
Slovenia Sprint
12:17
18 / 239
Real ocad map from France
3:22
25 / 223
[Ocad] Great Britan short
21:37
126 / 215
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2
14:14
28 / 106
[OCAD] - Campra
13:06
34 / 188
The PK Sprint
11:47
50 / 155
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali
25:08
15 / 208
SALOUF intro(Ocad)
28:41
172 / 215
ocad Minimap series 1
2:56
36 / 183
Ocad Sprint Cup 5
11:36
19 / 165
Ocad Sprint Cup 4
8:19
58 / 160
Ocad Sprint Cup 3
7:54
108 / 164
Ocad Sprint Cup 2
7:53
6 / 184
Ocad Sprint Cup 1
10:37
122 / 198
[OCAD] Ardales middle
27:05
92 / 217
[OCAD] Stratton Wood
11:25
82 / 210
My first OCAD map
12:23
48 / 191
Central Troutberg Peserve
dnf
[OCAD] Fly Or Die
18:21
41 / 158
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint
18:09
107 / 227
Consistancy Training
8:34
10 / 170
[OCAD] MADO Sprint
12:52
4 / 197
OCAD: Fantasy Mix
35:59
74 / 174
Rautavaara
19:14
32 / 182
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED!
30:51
164 / 220
OCAD sprint
8:40
100 / 233
Alewife Sprint
20:05
15 / 141
open,funny and short sprint
11:40
43 / 137
Sprint Micro
9:04
8 / 154
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2
4:31
38 / 195
2
4:33
65 / 240
Real OCAD-map 2.3km
dnf
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint
9:39
58 / 220
[OCAD] goldrush
27:59
34 / 205
OCAD Martinswood Night
22:26
64 / 133
2
18:05
30 / 146
[OCAD] short distance
20:22
48 / 172
[OCAD] Monte Carlo
21:28
72 / 156
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe
30:53
65 / 177
[OCAD] day2 [short1]
17:27
34 / 174
[OCAD] day1 [sprint]
15:45
153 / 228
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD!
15:34
70 / 138
[OCAD]Kleivstua
35:54
126 / 180
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint
18:27
58 / 229
4 COLOR LAND
14:15
68 / 139
sprint-NM 2007 terrain
11:57
5 / 204
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint
19:02
48 / 167
Ocad 3 Fontains
dnf
2
dnf
SemlaTouren [1]
13:32
14 / 114
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb!
31:37
17 / 61
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3
12:23
18 / 71
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2
12:28
29 / 93
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1
dnf
Night sprint
16:20
29 / 72
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5
13:13
44 / 84
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3
dnf
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2
dnf
Pulp Fiction
dnf
A night out
21:58
29 / 66
2
18:42
6 / 69
The Gambler
dnf
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT
20:09
31 / 100
Griggsboro Sprint
dnf
canobie-short
24:25
32 / 75
canobie-sprint
13:54
68 / 138
canobie-intro
7:49
46 / 152
Middle - Fields
39:00
31 / 70
Pink Panther
dnf
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint
15:58
56 / 214
Martinwood Short
20:59
37 / 148
2
20:37
33 / 174
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini
5:58
57 / 169
2
4:56
4 / 206
3
5:06
12 / 206
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin
23:30
53 / 123
NIGHT-O [FAIR]
15:36
39 / 122
Hand made OCAD map fixed
41:05
41 / 99
Intro 3day Final Middle
14:42
44 / 89
Intro 3day Long
24:13
33 / 71
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint
2:50
29 / 134
Marsh Open Sprint
9:36
40 / 115
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK.
21:38
38 / 222
2
dnf
Marshall: Short
33:35
34 / 68
JWOC long
32:04
94 / 172
Hill Sprint
dnf
SteeoSprints #1
19:24
42 / 128
Highland Middle 2 (fixed)
39:07
24 / 87
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2
9:46
19 / 102
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle
dnf
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint
14:26
87 / 137
2
14:28
96 / 156
Just for fun
38:14
11 / 64
for fun
22:17
19 / 66
sprint tour [21]
14:40
46 / 152
2
18:22
102 / 168
Franklinwood - Short
33:12
31 / 87
TWIN-sprint [this one]
16:18
38 / 180
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2
22:32
12 / 73
2
22:44
14 / 80
route sprint [i'm back]
15:39
56 / 168
FAST SPRINT
9:26
81 / 175
2
8:32
24 / 211
14' Sprint
17:06
46 / 127
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2
20:01
90 / 214
2
18:24
12 / 268
Graythwaite Middle
33:03
48 / 153
Martinswood Sprint
15:34
80 / 163
Highland Middle 1
33:53
28 / 89
les crets sprint ocad fixed
17:39
106 / 207
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003)
55:06
84 / 199
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1
22:26
11 / 71
Night Test
2
9:06
9 / 29
3
dnf
4
dnf
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006
dnf
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint
15:10
70 / 134
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short
dnf
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle
41:45
15 / 63
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint
22:42
60 / 175
Exotic Middle 2
dnf
Exotic Middle 1
64:27
12 / 53
BEAT THE PRO [middle2]
46:02
37 / 72
Graythwaite Test
17:30
89 / 198
Pål
7:13
30 / 106
Middledistance
47:17
38 / 87
Tiny OCAD sprint
14:10
143 / 294
cflinks.moo.no
41:19
30 / 81
Map Memory
13:14
21 / 192
2
9:54
6 / 258
3
9:42
3 / 258
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006
dnf
Little Boston
20:08
57 / 121
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!!
dnf
City-O in Hamina
30:55
59 / 250
2
dnf
Openlanded Sprint
2
22:44
39 / 94
Sprint
22:40
47 / 120
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006
2
15:22
28 / 129
Middle
2
24:04
32 / 75
Maspalomas Sprint
11:42
112 / 206
2
11:30
127 / 255
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006
2
52:14
15 / 67
Sprint
11:12
86 / 184
park race on real map
22:25
85 / 251
Forest sprint
2
9:08
41 / 192
fast middle
2
26:58
19 / 107
Finchys Sprint Tour #5
dnf
Finchys Sprint Tour #4
16:21
43 / 106
Finchys Sprint Tour #3
dnf
Finchys Sprint Tour #2
19:49
44 / 112
Finchys Sprint Tour #1
dnf
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1
38:37
72 / 156
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1
30:57
92 / 211
2
23:43
14 / 268
Night-O Superelite Stage 2
27:41
9 / 50
Night-O Superelite Stage 1
dnf
2
dnf
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors)
dnf
2
dnf
Open Hills 2
12:02
50 / 132
White Middle
dnf
White Sprint
39:34
49 / 109
Shawmuttowne orienteering
19:57
50 / 131
Hamptonham - Sprint Final
21:45
59 / 109
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle
40:38
23 / 76
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short
dnf
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint
20:54
83 / 205
HorrorRace
dnf
Islands in the sky
dnf
Sprint OCAD
15:23
56 / 227
2
14:06
10 / 288
LongSprint
25:44
38 / 138
Sricka Forest Sprint
15:08
44 / 105
Svartanatta Night-O
24:15
23 / 82
Night OL Championships 2006
dnf
Amazing Race
25:40
34 / 120
Keep it Cool
27:02
55 / 118
Steep Shortdistance
dnf
Superfastsprint!!
7:08
90 / 173
Open Hills 1
27:19
48 / 130
3.9km race
27:04
34 / 81
Hilly Supersprint 4
9:25
49 / 103
Rehoboth Pond
25:35
42 / 88
The 4 Seasons
18:11
39 / 82
14:08
69 / 121
Sprint
2
21:59
47 / 103
Steep Middle!
2
dnf
!Sprint!
14:52
69 / 169
2
13:17
35 / 233
Speed Tes
1:11
56 / 153
Steep Sprint!
25:58
24 / 79
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint"
12:43
60 / 189
Sprint land Final :(
18:05
41 / 124
Route choice test - OCAD
6:25
152 / 252
2
4:01
5 / 402
Hilly Supersprint
9:21
81 / 135
Sprint land 5
20:11
24 / 111
MiddleCL
2
dnf
Sprint land 4
16:38
56 / 132
Sprint land 3
24:23
66 / 123
Creswick Forest Night O
69:27
26 / 65
Kaleva Church Park O 2
6:55
79 / 223
2
6:05
71 / 308
3-days Sprint Tour #1
29:59
74 / 153
BEAT THE PRO [middle]
dnf
Southern Wrentham Day 1
18:38
27 / 110
Kaleva Church Park O 1
14:26
191 / 269
2
7:38
94 / 390
3
7:06
34 / 390
steinbruch
dnf
Sprint:)
17:07
104 / 219
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint
15:37
27 / 267
Ready for this?
2
48:28
35 / 107
Middle
60:31
29 / 77
Gunstock Middle
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
HotelCæsar!!
61:44
44 / 91
uphill run
2:42
100 / 172
2
2:36
213 / 322
3
2:15
40 / 322
middle
35:50
32 / 80
ta de lugnt [short sprint]
16:09
216 / 263
Mt.Tappan orienteering
37:43
63 / 95
Middle on demand 2
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Middle on demand
2
dnf
3
43:35
28 / 73
Chardonnay [DONNA]
39:05
55 / 92
multiplayer rocks 3
dnf
2
18:09
71 / 233
Old Marshall Steeps - Short
25:33
42 / 146
Foton Open. Day 1
21:45
43 / 111
2
dnf
4 Days! #4
26:27
41 / 82
4 Days! #3
36:52
31 / 55
4 Days! #2
50:12
26 / 59
4 Days! #1
26:01
61 / 96
OCAD: Middle
37:26
87 / 166
2.1km orienteering
28:47
35 / 96
The Sherminator
dnf
Revere Flats
31:31
41 / 120
North Arbor Sprint day1
8:20
74 / 152
Diffucult Sprint (night)
dnf
Sprint 1.9km
24:32
98 / 177
Middle
35:31
15 / 99
North Granish Middle Race
dnf
2
28:58
105 / 193
Superseasprint
11:47
57 / 147
multiplayer rocks 2
dnf
Middle by SUgis
38:31
30 / 82
OCAD-Map: Sprint
17:00
120 / 225
Sprint
17:39
51 / 174
2
dnf
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods
5:23
90 / 184
2
5:31
122 / 218
abcdefg
dnf
2
32:56
83 / 165
FartOKsprint
2
20:50
19 / 97
Hill Sprint map / short
39:21
88 / 184
Edinawick Sprint
2
11:42
63 / 124
Smog3: Red Apple Falls
23:29
32 / 97
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn
dnf
2
dnf
Smog0: Knock Knock
15:43
91 / 150
North Granish Sprint Final
20:00
132 / 208
North Granish Sprint
dnf
2
12:25
43 / 314
15 minutes sprint
dnf
sprint on fields
2
14:52
67 / 211
Hill Sprint Intro
8:01
98 / 223
2
7:13
122 / 332
3
6:29
49 / 332
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0:31
137 / 241
2
0:28
152 / 332
Shizzle
2
11:31
77 / 143
4 days - Intro
2
16:11
72 / 183
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short)
2
13:19
68 / 215
ocad night sprint
2
17:03
63 / 131
Rock my world
2
20:05
68 / 125
Short
2
19:22
45 / 110
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final
21:09
98 / 167
2
16:56
79 / 187
Highland sprint Day 1
2
14:36
35 / 172
Desert sand
2
dnf
Upper Boylstonfordford
2
dnf
Route test G.K Lake
2
25:22
40 / 130
Happy New Year!
2
33:52
26 / 136
Middledistance 2
2
37:12
26 / 136
Hello little fellow!!
2
27:12
74 / 109
short and easy
2
6:20
46 / 160
3
4:45
12 / 160
sprint
2
10:04
20 / 148
ocad srint fixte
2
10:28
143 / 221
3
9:31
44 / 221
Ocad - golden sprint (2)
2
18:11
51 / 198
ocad sprint
dnf
Ocad - golden sprint (1)
2
18:19
47 / 249
OCAD - Silver sprint (2)
2
29:12
117 / 204
Ocad - silver sprint (1)
2
17:18
61 / 245
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Landes - Ocad sprint
2
17:17
86 / 294
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1
dnf
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!!
28:52
33 / 155
All races shown. View
recent
races.