|
RunCloud
Country: | Russian Federation |
Club: | RunCloudRus |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 119 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 62:39 | 100 / 177 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 55:55 | 112 / 157 |
| | WOC2021-Are you ready? | | dnf | | | | Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 66:47 | 60 / 148 |
| | Hawse End short | | 37:09 | 97 / 148 |
| | Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 41:31 | 100 / 204 |
| | Korong Spur Middle | | 45:19 | 135 / 224 |
| | Korong Spur Intro | | 24:32 | 186 / 260 |
| | Short fast course | | 7:39 | 149 / 211 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Middle | | dnf | | | | Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 45:28 | 113 / 181 |
| | capanne small81 | | 83:44 | 87 / 165 |
| | gsdivoc(2) | | 83:54 | 92 / 126 |
| | High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 23:44 | 138 / 210 |
| | High Rigg | | 78:33 | 96 / 174 |
| | Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 46:08 | 140 / 217 |
| | gsdivoc21(1) | | 105:09 | 81 / 149 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 89:16 | 115 / 177 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 66:13 | 156 / 221 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 74:49 | 112 / 174 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 43:00 | 157 / 218 |
| | Setmurthy 3 | | 60:12 | 114 / 185 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 39:06 | 156 / 205 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 44:23 | 145 / 201 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 10:56 | 110 / 192 |
| | Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 46:16 | 95 / 164 |
| | Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | 102:09 | 66 / 128 |
| | SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 84:39 | 106 / 184 |
| | GSDIVOC7 | | 71:41 | 74 / 136 |
| | Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 104:17 | 60 / 96 |
| | GSDIVOC6 | | 60:23 | 76 / 126 |
| | GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 63:09 | 65 / 126 |
| | GSDIVOC | 2 | 36:41 | 97 / 209 |
| | GSDIVOC3 | 2 | dnf | | | | GSVIDOC1 | | 37:23 | 106 / 204 |
| | CFEB 2020-09-15 | | dnf | | | | Hansta East, Long | 2 | 64:34 | 110 / 221 |
| | Hansta East, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | dnf | | | | L1 Forest Umbra | 2 | 99:10 | 75 / 148 |
| | Hansta, Short | | 21:20 | 90 / 174 |
| | Mount Dufferin 1 | | 64:31 | 107 / 176 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 106:10 | 83 / 157 |
| | Tähtiniemi new night | | 67:43 | 63 / 108 |
| | XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 68:55 | 47 / 94 |
| | XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 54:45 | 102 / 154 |
| | S2 Oversee | | dnf | | | | Soria 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 49:40 | 110 / 231 |
| | M2 Mantscha | | 65:58 | 67 / 138 |
| | Tähtiniemi new middle | 2 | 61:14 | 93 / 199 |
| | Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 76:09 | 174 / 236 |
| | [MV2020] Gara7 | | 44:07 | 180 / 244 |
| | [LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 77:57 | 109 / 181 |
| | [MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | | [MV2020] Gara4 | | 48:39 | 197 / 306 |
| | Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | dnf | | | | CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 55:24 | 162 / 250 |
| | CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 58:44 | 160 / 234 |
| | [MV2020] Gara3 | | 37:36 | 172 / 279 |
| | [WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 36:48 | 220 / 302 |
| | Sierra de las Villas Open | | 53:45 | 200 / 312 |
| | [MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | dnf | | | | FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 38:13 | 156 / 239 |
| | [MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 47:31 | 170 / 255 |
| | Härkävuori - Middle | | 57:37 | 185 / 325 |
| | Tour de France Part 2 | | 68:40 | 191 / 315 |
| | Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 38:13 | 148 / 253 |
| | Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 43:10 | 193 / 531 |
| | Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 52:04 | 180 / 265 |
| | FEGADO [Model Event] | | 17:21 | 158 / 270 |
| | [MARS] Victoria Crater | | 35:11 | 164 / 356 |
| | Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 81:16 | 242 / 382 |
| | Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 52:56 | 204 / 293 |
| | SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 82:32 | 124 / 200 |
| | Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 22:05 | 180 / 326 |
| | [MV2020] Gara1 | | 34:34 | 259 / 438 |
| | Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 39:16 | 165 / 278 |
| | morkvedmarka sprint | | 42:53 | 215 / 317 |
| | Sprint-Cup E8 | | 32:43 | 176 / 325 |
| | Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 8:44 | 432 / 623 |
| | Boatorp Middle | | 59:23 | 179 / 280 |
| | HuBei orienteering | | 38:08 | 131 / 262 |
| | [Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 25:32 | 207 / 304 |
| | [CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 38:32 | 294 / 484 |
| | Polish Championships Middle | | 39:13 | 156 / 291 |
| | Polish Sprint Championships | | 37:58 | 151 / 309 |
| | [Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 50:40 | 152 / 268 |
| | [Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 22:12 | 152 / 325 |
| | Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | | Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:39 | 76 / 207 |
| | Sprint-Cup E6 | | 30:40 | 267 / 361 |
| | Sprint-Cup E5 | | 26:54 | 281 / 393 |
| | SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 44:15 | 173 / 317 |
| | Haukkavuori cliffs | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E6 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E5 | | 65:14 | 374 / 541 |
| | [CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 32:25 | 278 / 601 |
| | WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | | Mynttila - Long | | 96:40 | 165 / 258 |
| | Mynttila - Intro | | 15:02 | 262 / 415 |
| | [CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 35:45 | 365 / 569 |
| | Sätila - middle | | 113:11 | 145 / 313 |
| | Sprint-Cup E4 | | 40:51 | 268 / 379 |
| | CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | | Sprint-Cup E3 | | 36:51 | 276 / 396 |
| | Sprint-Cup E2 | | 29:29 | 280 / 419 |
| | Sprint-Cup E1 | | 60:03 | 318 / 475 |
| | Lewes Lake, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Bordasee, Controlpicking | 2 | 47:47 | 204 / 335 |
| | Isojärvi middle 4 | 2 | 66:00 | 179 / 277 |
| | GS280320M | 2 | 76:59 | 167 / 254 |
| | GS260320 | 2 | 106:06 | 114 / 169 |
| | GS220320b | 2 | 102:41 | 166 / 233 |
| | GS210320a | 2 | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E3 | 2 | 152:26 | 191 / 374 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|