Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Stage 6

Open:07:00 Jan 11 2021
Close:06:45 Jan 27 2021
Map:/Castle made of Sound/events/Castle made of Sound/day1/Sprint 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Back in town for a thrilling sprint race. Don't forget to check 'Highlight map legs' in race options and enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

74 official (+27 reruns) 3 comments

1. jean France VSO 13:50  *****
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:54  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:01  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:22  *****
5. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:28  
6. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 14:40  *****
7. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 14:42  
7. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:42  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:47  *****
10. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand OK 14:52  
11. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 15:09  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:10  
13. Rune DC Belgium Trol 15:13  
14. Christ Canada GHO 15:19  
14. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 15:19  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:41  
17. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:44  
17. ogry Sweden OK Linné 15:44  
19. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 15:48  
20. jeb France VSO 15:52  
21. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 16:07  *****
22. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 16:16  
23. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 16:26  
24. Ben Sand France viking 16:29  
25. John Wick European Union Killers 16:49  
26. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 16:51  
27. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 16:55  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  
29. Billo England WCOC 17:03  
30. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 17:10  
31. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 17:12  
32. conor Ireland CNOC 17:13  
33. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 17:17  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:21  
34. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 17:21  
36. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 17:26  
37. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 17:42  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:43  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:48  *****
40. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 17:54  
41. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 18:10  *****
42. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 18:12  
43. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 18:15  
44. Erezb64 Britain IVS 18:32  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:34  
46. fernigac Spain colmenar 19:03  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:11  
48. delinselle France TAD 19:17  
49. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:24  
50. Tassen Norway NTNUI 19:43  
51. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:46  *****
52. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 20:10  
53. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 20:16  
54. Dusan Serbia 20:39  
55. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 20:57  
56. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 21:21  
57. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:44  
58. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 22:28  
59. Karlosso San Marino CDO 22:41  *****
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:00  
61. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 24:22  
62. JonX Great Britain FVO 25:53  
63. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 26:06  
64. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 26:09  
65. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 26:16  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:27  
67. honzau United States SDO 27:58  
68. oligan France VALMO 28:13  
69. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 29:08  
70. Joseba B Spain COBi 36:48  
71. Alfred Netherlands UZO 38:38  
72. Viggo Sweden IFK Göteborg 80:25  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Hadi89 Switzerland dnf