Catching Features

[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1

Open:07:00 Apr 28 2020
Close:06:45 May 15 2020
Map:/Blumau East 1/events/Blumau East 1/day1/Profi 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Same convertion but normal speedsettings and quite dense forest. enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

252 official (+39 reruns) 1 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:35  
2. Roman France VSO 26:41  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:59  
4. B2OBK France KLS 27:03  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:04  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:19  
7. OBT France KLS 27:28  
8. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:29  
9. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 27:33  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:34  
11. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:38  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:40  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:40  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:51  
15. jean France VSO 27:52  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:10  *****
17. teme Finland Nouski 28:13  
18. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:16  
19. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 28:21  *****
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:29  
20. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:29  
22. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:34  
23. Théo France Annecy SO 28:37  
24. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 28:57  
25. virre Sweden Hestra IF 29:06  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:06  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:09  
28. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 29:18  
29. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 29:20  
30. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 29:21  
31. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 29:28  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:39  *****
33. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:41  
34. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 29:46  *****
35. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 29:47  
35. Corentin France NOSE 29:47  
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:52  *****
38. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:55  
39. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 29:57  
40. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 30:00  
41. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 30:12  
42. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:27  
43. bedste Denmark 1900 30:29  
44. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:30  
45. Mattman Sweden GMOK 30:31  
46. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:32  
47. FryDe Poland Nouski 30:36  
48. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 30:40  
49. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 30:41  
50. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 30:42  
51. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 30:56  *****
52. Axel Pannier France KLS 31:09  
53. FatMan Sweden IKHP 31:13  
54. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 31:14  
55. Louison France TOAC 31:20  
56. mikkelh Norway Freidig 31:52  
57. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 31:59  
58. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:15  
59. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 32:16  
60. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 32:19  
61. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 32:32  
62. Uku Estonia Harju OK 32:42  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:44  
64. Christ Canada GHO 32:45  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:53  
66. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:59  
67. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 33:07  
68. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:18  
69. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 33:25  
70. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 33:33  
71. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 33:37  
71. William Sweden Malungs OK 33:37  *****
73. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:47  
74. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:49  
75. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 33:51  *****
76. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:01  *****
77. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 34:03  
78. BasileB France KLS 34:04  
79. DanielB Romania CSU 34:13  
79. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 34:13  
81. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 34:15  
82. Loobey New Zealand OHV 34:36  
83. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 34:43  
84. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 35:34  
85. Tassen Norway NTNUI 35:43  
86. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 35:50  
87. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:54  
88. Rune DC Belgium Trol 36:02  
89. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 36:05  
90. HMS New Zealand UCOC 36:24  
91. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 36:27  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:33  
93. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 36:35  
94. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 36:37  
95. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 36:46  
96. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 36:51  
97. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 37:08  
98. Mourice France O'Jura 37:22  
99. Gohu France KLS 37:29  
100. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 37:38  
101. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:45  
102. quimsu Korea, North COC 37:46  
103. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:47  
104. Coti Spain COMCU 37:55  
105. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 37:57  
106. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 37:58  
106. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:58  
108. mael HERITIER France NOSE 38:02  
109. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:28  *****
110. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 38:50  
111. Olalai Norway NTNUI 38:59  
112. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 39:02  
113. JuBass France KLS 39:22  
114. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:23  
115. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 39:27  
116. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 39:58  
117. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 40:17  
118. ur Germany Berlin 40:29  
118. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 40:29  *****
120. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 40:33  
121. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 40:45  
122. honzau United States SDO 40:51  *****
123. John Wick European Union Killers 41:16  
124. robin DEV France orient express 42 41:23  
125. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 41:28  *****
126. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 41:30  
127. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:39  
128. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 41:57  
129. Ben Sand France viking 42:05  
130. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 42:12  
131. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 43:03  
132. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 43:09  
133. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 43:12  
134. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:20  
135. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 43:34  
136. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 44:53  
137. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 45:10  *****
138. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 45:12  
139. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 45:47  *****
140. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 46:17  
141. LyraM Great Britain WSX 46:26  
142. gvtoukc France TSN 46:47  
143. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:56  
144. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 48:02  
145. Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc 48:18  *****
146. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 48:36  
147. joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO 48:54  
148. Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team 49:34  
149. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 49:53  
150. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 50:17  *****
151. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 50:31  
152. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 50:40  
153. EmiliaS Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:56  
154. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 51:59  *****
155. Katica Hungary SZVSE 52:28  
156. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 52:29  
157. jbaudson France VALMO 53:09  *****
158. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 53:31  
159. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 53:37  
160. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 54:05  *****
161. Bu² France VSO 54:31  
162. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 54:40  
163. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 55:44  
164. Aita Spain Limiactiva 55:47  
165. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 57:01  
166. Alexcob Andorra COB 57:19  *****
167. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 58:44  
168. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 59:47  *****
169. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 62:17  *****
170. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 63:08  
171. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 64:04  
172. shuning China Learnjoy 64:33  
173. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 65:32  
174. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 65:34  
175. gil France cco 66:18  
176. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:58  *****
177. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 68:21  
178. JonX Great Britain FVO 68:36  *****
179. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 70:05  
180. ernestp Sweden Aligot 72:47  
181. Jose Perez Spain Indiketes-Aligots 74:48  
182. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 74:55  
183. CHUCHI Spain COV 75:54  *****
184. Bri COMA Spain COMA 79:31  *****
185. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 84:10  
186. Xevisu Andorra Aligots 87:17  
187. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 88:20  
188. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 90:24  
189. Nesvarbu Lithuania 95:11  
190. Felix G. Spain COMA 99:45  *****
191. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 109:48  
192. oligan France VALMO 117:59  
193. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 118:03  
194. pprmada Romania VSK 120:29  
195. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 179:44  
JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
benjaminanciaux Belgium hamok dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Olat1303 France MARCO dnf  
arnold United Kingdom South London Orienteers dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
ryosuke Japan Okanoue dnf  
guy baram Israel israel club dnf  
Dave Chaffey United Kingdom DVO dnf  
tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Elroy Portugal dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Davide De Bona Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
ArnauRequena Sweden CentrumOK dnf  
jezz Sweden OK B dnf  
AElwood Ireland LVO dnf  
djc Pitcairn Islands dnf  
mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf