Catching Features

Boatorp Middle

Open:08:00 May 01 2020
Close:08:00 May 12 2020
Map:/Downhill micro/events/Downhill micro/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Phoenix
Description:Middle distance in rocky terrain. Tip: Go slow and steady downhill to avoid big mistakes ;) Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

267 official (+27 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:31  
2. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:33  
3. Roman France VSO 28:35  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:52  *****
5. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 29:03  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:04  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:05  
8. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:20  
9. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:23  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:30  
11. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 29:31  
12. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:35  
13. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:58  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:00  *****
15. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 30:02  
16. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 30:03  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:03  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:04  
19. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 30:09  
20. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 30:21  
21. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 30:22  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:27  
23. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 30:28  
24. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 30:29  
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:36  
26. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:42  
27. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 30:45  
28. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:48  
29. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:49  
30. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:50  
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:58  
32. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 31:04  
33. Théo France Annecy SO 31:10  
34. Axel Pannier France KLS 31:17  
35. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 31:19  
36. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 31:34  
37. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 31:41  
37. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 31:41  
39. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:55  
40. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:05  
41. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 32:07  
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:21  
43. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 32:22  
44. Louison France TOAC 32:29  
45. Mattman Sweden GMOK 32:33  
46. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 32:34  *****
47. Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn 32:38  
48. Corentin France NOSE 32:39  
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:40  
50. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:01  *****
51. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:03  *****
52. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:14  
53. Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 33:18  
54. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:19  
55. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:35  
56. jean France VSO 33:47  
57. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 33:51  
57. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:51  
59. Christ Canada GHO 33:52  
60. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 33:55  
61. jeb France VSO 34:05  
62. Mourice France O'Jura 34:06  
62. odds0ck Norway Freidig 34:06  
64. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:42  
65. Gohu France KLS 34:44  
66. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 34:49  
67. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 34:52  
68. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 34:58  
69. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:02  
70. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:03  *****
71. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:27  
72. Tassen Norway NTNUI 35:32  
73. DanielB Romania CSU 35:41  
74. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:45  
75. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:58  
75. Voila France 35:58  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:03  *****
78. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 36:06  
78. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 36:06  
80. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:18  
81. Ben Sand France viking 36:22  
82. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 36:24  
83. mikkelh Norway Freidig 36:26  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:44  
85. MKG France KLS 36:47  
85. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 36:47  
87. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 36:48  *****
88. Rune DC Belgium Trol 36:49  *****
89. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 36:58  
90. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 37:07  
91. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 37:15  
92. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 37:19  
93. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:34  
94. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 37:36  
95. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 37:42  
96. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 38:00  
97. Loobey New Zealand OHV 38:09  
98. Uku Estonia Harju OK 38:10  
99. Ben France TAD 38:36  
100. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 38:38  
101. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:48  
102. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 38:57  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:57  
104. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:02  
104. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 39:02  
106. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 39:09  
107. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 39:14  
108. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:23  
109. mael HERITIER France NOSE 39:32  
110. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:40  
111. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:52  
112. quimsu Korea, North COC 40:06  
113. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 40:14  
113. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 40:14  
115. John Wick European Union Killers 40:25  
116. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 40:48  
117. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 41:10  
118. Olalai Norway NTNUI 41:11  
119. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 41:12  
120. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 41:15  *****
121. carlit Andorra BO 41:32  
122. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 41:39  
123. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 41:43  
124. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 41:46  
125. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 41:53  *****
126. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 42:05  
127. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 42:38  
128. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:40  
129. mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde 42:41  
130. ur Germany Berlin 43:03  
131. gvtoukc France TSN 43:22  
132. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:15  
133. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:16  
134. Coti Spain COMCU 44:18  
135. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 44:27  *****
136. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 44:51  *****
137. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 45:01  *****
138. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 45:30  
139. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 45:45  *****
140. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 45:54  
141. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 46:10  
142. Gonzalo Spain O-Charlies 46:18  
142. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 46:18  
144. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:39  
145. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 46:43  
146. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 47:03  
147. Martin United Kingdom SYO 47:09  
148. Shojinext Japan Nerima Orienteering Club 47:24  
149. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 47:27  
150. HMS New Zealand UCOC 47:28  
151. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 47:51  
152. jbaudson France VALMO 47:52  *****
153. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 48:30  *****
154. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 48:33  
155. LyraM Great Britain WSX 48:52  
156. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 49:09  
157. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 49:15  
158. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 49:18  
159. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 49:22  
160. AElwood Ireland LVO 49:31  
161. shuning China Learnjoy 49:39  
162. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 50:04  
163. Bu² France VSO 50:34  
164. jakoby Austria HSV OL 50:41  
165. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 51:24  
166. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:41  
166. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 51:41  
168. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 51:52  
169. Jadir Brazil COC 52:32  
170. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 54:06  
171. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 54:31  *****
172. robin DEV France orient express 42 55:07  
173. honzau United States SDO 55:10  *****
174. LUDO BROS France BROS 55:16  
175. TobyLang Australia Bushflyers 56:30  
176. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 56:43  
177. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 56:45  
178. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 58:16  *****
179. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 59:23  
180. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 59:39  
181. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 60:25  
182. aperpen Spain peña guara 61:08  
183. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 62:10  
184. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 64:15  *****
185. Karlosso San Marino CDO 65:45  
186. Aita Spain Limiactiva 67:37  
187. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 68:04  
188. Joseph Goodwin Britain ShUOC 68:05  
189. Bri COMA Spain COMA 68:38  *****
190. Katica Hungary SZVSE 69:03  
191. Gilles PERRIN France NOSE 69:22  
192. oligan France VALMO 69:44  
193. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 69:49  
194. Kirsten Scotland OD 70:36  
195. Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc 70:46  *****
196. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 72:45  
197. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 73:54  
198. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 80:38  *****
199. sisu27 Romania VSK 80:43  
200. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 88:22  *****
201. pprmada Romania VSK 89:53  
202. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 90:07  
203. Claudi-O Italy Oricuneo 90:23  *****
204. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 94:29  
205. pbord France Annecy SO 96:12  
206. Pepe Mena Spain ADOL 103:54  *****
207. R.Anders Spain GOT 109:36  
208. Jordi Ri1 Catalunya Aligots 111:08  *****
209. Alexcob Andorra COB 114:49  
210. Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots 122:21  
211. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 129:13  
212. Felix G. Spain COMA 156:24  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  *****
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  *****
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
benjaminanciaux Belgium hamok dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK dnf  
JuBass France KLS dnf  
samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Lone Norway dnf  
shj145 Great Britain LOC dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Teodor Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
bedste Denmark 1900 dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Maciej Poland Ultramind dnf  
Van Spain O-Liceo dnf  
guy baram Israel israel club dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO dnf  
Chris Terkelsen Denmark OK Gorm dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Johann T France O'Team Besançon dnf  
Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO dnf  
Jose Perez Spain Indiketes-Aligots dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Nathan Lawson United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf