Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Stage 7

Open:07:00 Jan 15 2021
Close:06:45 Jan 31 2021
Map:/Fantasymix 1.2/events/Fantasymix 1.2/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Moving a little bit to north on the second map part, short Middle, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

196 official (+67 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:39 76.0
2. Roman France VSO 20:49 75.4
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:54 75.1
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:06 74.4
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:19 73.7
5. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 21:19 73.7
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:30 73.0
8. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:34 72.8
9. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:37 72.6
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:39 72.5
11. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:42 72.4
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:44 72.3
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:47 72.1*****
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:47 72.1*****
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:48 72.0*****
16. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:53 71.8
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:54 71.7
18. Christ Canada GHO 21:55 71.7
19. jean France VSO 21:57 71.5
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:06 71.1
21. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 22:12 70.7
21. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:12 70.7
23. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 22:28 69.9
24. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:38 69.4
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:43 69.1
25. mikkelh Norway Freidig 22:43 69.1
27. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:44 69.1
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:48 68.9
29. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:50 68.8
30. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 22:55 68.5
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:00 68.3
32. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:05 68.0
33. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 23:09 67.8
34. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 23:27 67.0
35. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:45 66.1
36. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 23:46 66.1
37. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 23:54 65.7
37. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 23:54 65.7
39. John Wick European Union Killers 24:01 65.4*****
40. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 24:07 65.1*****
41. William Sweden Malungs OK 24:08 65.1*****
41. ogry Sweden OK Linné 24:08 65.1
43. Rune DC Belgium Trol 24:14 64.8
44. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 24:17 64.7
45. Ben Sand France viking 24:22 64.4
46. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 24:59 62.9
47. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 25:00 62.8
47. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:00 62.8*****
49. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 25:05 62.6
50. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:10 62.4
51. Tassen Norway NTNUI 25:18 62.1
52. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 25:29 61.6
53. Joelsu Spain COC 25:32 61.5
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:33 61.5
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:36 61.3*****
55. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:36 61.3*****
57. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 25:56 60.6*****
58. jeb France VSO 25:58 60.5
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:09 60.1*****
60. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 26:11 60.0
60. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 26:11 60.0
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:12 59.9
63. Coti Spain COMCU 26:26 59.4
64. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 26:34 59.1
65. conor Ireland CNOC 26:37 59.0
66. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 26:39 58.9
67. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 26:40 58.9
68. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:41 58.9*****
69. Seba Italy GMOK 26:43 58.8
70. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:49 58.6*****
71. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 26:50 58.5
72. Adam Methven England BKO 27:09 57.8
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:15 57.6*****
74. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 27:16 57.6
75. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:17 57.6
76. ur Germany Berlin 27:18 57.5
77. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:24 57.3*****
78. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 27:36 56.9
79. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 27:44 56.6*****
80. Benq Austria OLC Graz 27:50 56.4*****
81. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:55 56.3
82. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:56 56.2
83. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 28:02 56.0
84. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 28:07 55.9
84. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 28:07 55.9*****
86. Billo England WCOC 28:10 55.8*****
87. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 28:15 55.6
88. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 28:26 55.2
89. SERG Russian Federation 28:27 55.2
90. Hadi89 Switzerland 28:30 55.1
91. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 28:32 55.0
92. Erezb64 Britain IVS 28:36 54.9*****
93. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 28:45 54.6
94. carlit Andorra BO 29:07 53.9*****
95. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 29:19 53.6
96. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 29:28 53.3
97. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 29:42 52.9
98. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 29:44 52.8
99. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 29:49 52.7
100. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 30:18 51.8*****
101. run to live Ukraine Suvorovets 30:19 51.8
102. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 30:20 51.8
103. fernigac Spain colmenar 30:40 51.2
104. Eerik Czech Republic 30:41 51.2
105. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 30:46 51.0
106. Pol New Caledonia COV 30:47 51.0*****
107. Larre Sweden SSOK 31:06 50.5
107. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 31:06 50.5
109. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:08 50.4
110. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:10 50.4
111. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 31:15 50.3
112. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 32:02 49.0
113. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 32:08 48.9
114. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 32:14 48.7
115. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 32:30 48.3
116. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 32:55 47.7*****
117. Dusan Serbia 33:14 47.3
118. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 33:21 47.1
119. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 33:51 46.4
120. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 33:53 46.3
121. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:02 46.1
122. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 34:04 46.1
123. honzau United States SDO 34:19 45.8*****
124. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 34:20 45.7
125. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 34:34 45.4
126. oligan France VALMO 34:50 45.1
126. NNNN Norway 34:50 45.1
126. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 34:50 45.1
129. Grambo Canada GVOC 34:53 45.0*****
130. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:58 44.9*****
131. JonX Great Britain FVO 35:09 44.7
132. nimboram Switzerland OL Regio Wil 35:10 44.7*****
133. delinselle France TAD 35:22 44.4
134. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:48 43.9
135. Joachim France Orient'alp 36:24 43.1
136. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 36:27 43.1*****
137. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 36:40 42.8
138. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 36:48 42.7
139. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 36:53 42.6
140. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 37:21 42.0*****
141. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:39 41.7
142. Alexcob Andorra COB 37:43 41.6*****
143. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 38:24 40.9
144. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 38:28 40.8
144. SerZ Ukraine Sumy 38:28 40.8
146. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 38:35 40.7*****
147. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:43 40.6
148. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 39:47 39.5
149. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 39:52 39.4
150. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 40:17 39.0
151. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 40:27 38.8*****
152. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 40:55 38.4
153. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 42:01 37.4
154. duncs United States WCOC 42:10 37.2
155. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 42:37 36.8
156. raphael France lyon 42:50 36.7*****
157. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 43:00 36.5
158. michelb France MAR.CO. 43:49 35.8*****
159. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 44:30 35.3*****
160. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 44:55 35.0*****
161. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 46:44 33.6
162. Mallard Scotland Moravian 48:04 32.7*****
163. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 49:41 31.6
164. David Newton Great Britain DVO 49:59 31.4
165. Del Burgo Spain Vigo CO 50:04 31.4
166. robi Serbia PSK Pobeda 50:06 31.3
167. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 50:55 30.8*****
168. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 52:02 30.2
169. Bri COMA Spain COMA 53:29 29.4*****
170. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 57:03 27.5
171. liranr Canada OOC 58:26 26.9*****
172. Joseba B Spain COBi 59:02 26.6
173. Sara Terkelsen Spain CO Sant Joan 60:12 26.1
174. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 65:10 24.1
175. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 93:51 16.7
176. Uschilein Germany SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 94:39 16.6
177. jiangguangrui China 115:40 13.6
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf 0.0
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf 0.0
Biingoo Sweden Syra dnf 0.0
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf 0.0
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf 0.0
R.Anders Spain GOT dnf 0.0
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf 0.0
Manuvrivera Spain AROMON dnf 0.0
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf 0.0
RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO dnf 0.0
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf 0.0
olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK dnf 0.0
Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee dnf 0.0
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf