Catching Features

[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One

Open:08:00 May 07 2020
Close:08:00 May 11 2020
Map:/feltreMV6/events/feltreMV6/day1/speruma ben.course
Created by:samlaminilepre
Description:Urban sprint italian town. This time i didn't forgot to upload the good quality map image! Highlight 4 La vera seconda gara valevole per il maggio Virtuale 2020. www.stefanoraus.cloud/maggiovirtuale . Sta volta ho caricato la carta a una buona risoluzione
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (67 votes)

Results

269 official (+48 reruns) 26 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:49  *****
2. jean France VSO 18:10  
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:38  *****
4. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 18:45  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:48  
6. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:50  
7. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:54  
8. B2OBK France KLS 18:55  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:04  *****
10. romeu Italy clus bologna 19:05  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:19  
12. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 19:26  
13. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 19:30  
13. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:30  *****
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:33  
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:34  *****
17. Roman France VSO 19:35  *****
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 19:40  
19. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:41  *****
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:42  
21. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:46  
22. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:47  
23. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:56  
24. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:05  
25. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:08  *****
26. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 20:09  *****
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:10  *****
28. Mattman Sweden GMOK 20:26  
29. virre Sweden Hestra IF 20:37  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:44  *****
31. Théo France Annecy SO 20:45  
32. Corentin France NOSE 20:49  
33. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:50  *****
33. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:50  
35. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 20:51  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:51  
37. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:52  *****
37. color Switzerland converter 20:52  *****
39. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:53  
40. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:55  
41. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:01  
42. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 21:10  *****
43. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 21:19  
44. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 21:25  *****
45. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:28  *****
46. Coti Spain COMCU 21:34  
47. odds0ck Norway Freidig 21:35  *****
48. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:39  *****
49. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 21:43  
49. Gohu France KLS 21:43  
51. Christ Canada GHO 21:49  
52. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 21:52  
53. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 21:53  
54. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 22:05  
55. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 22:07  
56. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:11  
57. Loobey New Zealand OHV 22:14  
58. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:20  
59. Louis Haltz France TAD 22:22  
60. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 22:31  
61. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:33  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:43  
62. Uku Estonia Harju OK 22:43  
64. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 22:48  
65. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:55  
66. bedste Denmark 1900 23:05  
67. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 23:06  *****
68. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 23:09  
69. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:12  
70. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 23:16  
71. Ben France TAD 23:26  
72. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 23:35  
72. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:35  
74. DanielB Romania CSU 23:37  
75. FryDe Poland Nouski 23:46  
76. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 23:48  
77. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 23:49  
78. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 23:50  
79. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:58  
80. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:00  *****
81. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 24:03  *****
82. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 24:12  *****
83. suunnistusniper Finland LS-37 24:15  *****
84. Rune DC Belgium Trol 24:17  
85. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:18  
85. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:18  
87. Simone Frascaroli Italy pol masi 24:28  
87. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:28  
89. Axel Pannier France KLS 24:29  
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:32  *****
91. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 24:39  *****
92. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:42  
93. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:52  *****
94. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 25:10  
95. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 25:21  
96. John Wick European Union Killers 25:32  
97. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 25:36  
98. jeb France VSO 25:52  
98. William Sweden Malungs OK 25:52  *****
100. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 25:54  
101. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:12  
102. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:30  *****
103. BasileB France KLS 26:32  
104. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:33  
105. Louison France TOAC 26:45  
106. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:54  *****
107. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 27:12  
108. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 27:13  *****
109. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 27:18  
110. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 27:30  
111. Tassen Norway NTNUI 27:31  
112. mael HERITIER France NOSE 27:33  
113. quimsu Korea, North COC 27:34  
114. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 27:37  
114. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 27:37  
116. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 27:43  
117. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 27:54  
118. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 27:58  
119. Martin United Kingdom SYO 28:05  *****
120. Ergio Sanesi Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:14  
121. gvtoukc France TSN 28:19  *****
122. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:24  
123. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:36  
124. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 28:41  
125. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:45  
126. mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde 28:49  
127. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 28:51  
128. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 28:54  
129. Ben Sand France viking 29:00  
129. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:00  *****
131. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 29:15  
132. MKG France KLS 29:16  
133. fernigac Spain colmenar 29:21  *****
134. Alban02 San Marino A.S.D: Fonzaso 29:31  *****
135. JuBass France KLS 29:36  
136. DIEGO Spain COBi 29:46  *****
136. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:46  *****
138. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 29:48  *****
139. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 30:01  *****
140. Nini Italy 30:03  
141. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 30:04  *****
142. baz Italy PL O-TEAM 30:30  
142. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:30  
144. carlit Andorra BO 30:37  
145. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 30:38  
146. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 30:56  
147. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 31:02  
148. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:07  *****
149. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 31:14  
150. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 31:16  
151. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:17  
152. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 31:18  
153. shuning China Learnjoy 31:24  
154. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:48  
155. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 31:51  *****
156. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 31:59  *****
157. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 32:04  
158. HMS New Zealand UCOC 32:06  
159. kasper Norway VSOK 32:09  
159. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 32:09  
161. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 32:14  
162. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 32:53  
163. manipulator France VSO 32:54  
164. matteomandelli Italy Polisportiva Besanese 32:55  
165. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 32:58  
166. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 33:02  
167. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 33:16  *****
168. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 33:18  
169. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 33:39  
170. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 33:55  
171. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:57  
172. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 34:08  
173. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 34:35  *****
174. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 34:48  
174. GraemeOCO Northern Ireland Orchard County Orienteers 34:48  *****
176. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:07  *****
177. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 35:12  
178. ur Germany Berlin 35:19  *****
179. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 35:24  
180. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 36:30  
181. pprmada Romania VSK 37:25  
182. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 37:34  *****
183. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 37:35  
183. Hendrik Belgium trol 37:35  
185. Andrews Britain AIRE 37:54  
186. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 37:56  *****
187. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 38:16  *****
188. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 38:35  
189. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:14  
190. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:23  
191. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 40:23  
192. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 40:44  
193. Karlosso San Marino CDO 41:28  
194. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 41:29  *****
195. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 41:32  
196. Elroy Portugal 42:27  
197. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 42:33  
198. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 42:49  *****
199. Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg 43:33  
200. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 44:12  
201. honzau United States SDO 44:17  
202. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:37  
203. Felix G. Spain COMA 46:35  *****
204. LUDO BROS France BROS 50:17  
205. Jadir Brazil COC 51:01  
206. rail Andorra COC 53:39  
207. Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen 54:46  
208. Mark Foxwell United Kingdom BKO 55:50  
209. Bu² France VSO 56:16  
210. Tito Arufe Varela Spain O-Liceo 56:47  *****
211. Katica Hungary SZVSE 60:15  
212. Beginner Norway Ind 61:43  
213. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 63:04  
214. IDALONG Andorra CAO 64:18  
215. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 65:42  *****
216. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 71:33  
217. Liz P United Kingdom OD 72:11  
218. oligan France VALMO 72:19  
219. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 73:52  
220. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 79:23  *****
221. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 113:10  
222. Vichy Cook Islands Club Orintacio Catalunya 144:33  *****
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  *****
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  *****
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
river222 United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
Pilar HT Spain Escondite dnf  
Mourice France O'Jura dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Teodor Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks dnf  
Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Kostia Majasow Ukraine WKS SLASK dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  
RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus dnf  
welldan Italy ASD Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots dnf  
Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free dnf  
+++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH dnf  
lucpil Italy oricuneo dnf  
LuciaP Spain FLUVIAL LUGO dnf  
roro France dnf  
OscarS Scotland INVOC dnf  
Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun dnf