Catching Features

GSVIDOC1

Open:12:00 Sep 07 2020
Close:12:00 Sep 22 2020
Map:/Altopiano dell'Argentario2 S/events/Altopiano dell'Argentario2 S/day1/Course0.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

166 official (+58 reruns) 11 comments

1. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:36  
2. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:39  
3. Roman France VSO 22:45  
4. jean France VSO 22:51  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:54  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:54  
7. God Uganda Heaven 22:59  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:13  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:17  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:19  
11. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:22  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:23  
13. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:41  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:44  
15. teddy Norway KLS 23:44  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:45  *****
17. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 23:45  
19. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:53  
20. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:55  *****
21. virre Sweden Hestra IF 24:05  
22. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 24:07  
23. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:08  
24. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 24:11  *****
25. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:16  *****
26. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 24:21  
27. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 24:30  
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:34  
29. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:38  
30. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:08  
31. Louison France TOAC 25:10  *****
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:10  
33. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 25:13  
34. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 25:23  
35. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 25:37  
36. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 25:39  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:42  
38. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 25:45  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:56  
40. William Sweden Malungs OK 25:57  *****
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:02  
41. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 26:02  
43. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:07  
43. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:07  
45. Uku Estonia Harju OK 26:09  
46. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:23  
47. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 26:42  
48. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 26:43  
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:44  
50. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 26:55  *****
51. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 27:03  
52. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:06  
53. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 27:09  
54. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 27:14  
55. Christ Canada GHO 27:17  
56. ogry Sweden OK Linné 27:18  
57. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:36  
58. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 27:48  
59. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 27:52  
60. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 28:03  *****
61. quimsu Korea, North COC 28:05  
62. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 28:10  
63. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 28:34  
64. Trying Sweden 28:52  
65. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 28:53  
66. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:01  
67. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 29:02  
68. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 29:29  
69. John Wick European Union Killers 29:39  
70. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 29:56  
71. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:09  *****
72. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 30:10  
73. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 30:11  
74. Ben Sand France viking 30:42  
75. Pakas Japan KUOLC 30:43  
76. pilsner.terror Sweden IF Hagen 30:50  
77. CalleOKK Sweden OK Kleemingen 30:55  *****
78. Karlosso San Marino CDO 30:56  *****
79. Coti Spain COMCU 31:02  
80. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 31:06  
81. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 31:12  *****
82. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 31:23  
83. oksove Norway Centrum OK 32:09  *****
84. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 32:17  *****
85. geebee United Kingdom OROX 32:40  
86. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 32:43  
87. Benq Austria OLC Graz 32:49  *****
88. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 33:00  
89. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 33:32  
90. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 33:37  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:57  
92. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 34:11  
92. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 34:11  *****
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:16  *****
95. Erezb64 Britain IVS 34:49  *****
96. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 34:53  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:34  *****
98. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 35:36  
99. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 35:59  
100. JonX Great Britain FVO 36:12  *****
101. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 36:19  
102. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 36:26  
103. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 36:40  
104. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 37:05  
104. Larre Sweden SSOK 37:05  
106. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:23  *****
106. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 37:23  
108. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 37:25  
109. SERG Russian Federation 38:09  
110. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 38:13  *****
111. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 38:21  
112. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 38:23  
113. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 38:37  
114. honzau United States SDO 38:43  *****
115. ur Germany Berlin 38:51  
116. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 38:54  
117. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:08  *****
118. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 39:27  
119. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 39:29  
120. Aquia Sweden SSOK 39:40  
121. Jadir Brazil COC 39:44  
122. Hendrik Belgium trol 39:45  
123. raphael France lyon 40:24  
124. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 40:50  *****
125. pprmada Romania VSK 40:55  
126. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 43:19  
127. Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano 43:36  
128. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 43:37  
129. delinselle France TAD 43:45  *****
130. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 44:02  
131. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 44:16  
132. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 44:45  
133. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:46  
134. oligan France VALMO 46:06  
135. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 46:35  
136. Alexcob Andorra COB 50:14  *****
137. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 50:30  *****
138. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 52:20  *****
139. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 53:07  
140. Signe07 Sweden 55:43  
141. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 57:18  
142. Bri COMA Spain COMA 59:06  *****
143. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 61:37  
144. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 62:09  
145. Liran Raz Canada OOC 64:19  *****
146. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 66:03  
147. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 66:56  
148. plabben Norway Lillehammer OK 71:50  
149. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 72:11  
150. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 72:32  
151. Mallard Scotland Moravian 73:08  *****
152. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 73:30  
153. Diegoindalecio Spain fv 85:20  
154. Eunice Wales MWOC 85:56  
155. Fernando Argentina Orientatlon 92:02  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Rafael Brazil Natura CO dnf  
1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf