Catching Features



Russian Federation Skalkin

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Ulsk
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7828
Races Run:424
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Portugal O' Summer 32:3320 / 70  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 35:005 / 73  
Hawse End middle 35:3515 / 52  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 13:465 / 52  
Kaleva Church sprint 14:401 / 68  
Hawse End short 22:2512 / 85  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:2838 / 112  
Riddarhyttan 2 20:4250 / 117 71.3 
WOC-Training-E5 29:2469 / 145 (63.4) 
Riddarhyttan 1 34:2037 / 129 78.8 
Muncaster W, middle 2 34:2855 / 133 80.9 
Muncaster W, long dnf (0.0) 
Second race, Stora ålsjön  36:4138 / 102 80.0 
The final, Stora ålsjön dnf (0.0) 
WOC2021-Training-E4 46:0863 / 141 71.1 
Open orienteering Mapper test 13:5555 / 152 77.7 
Muncaster middle, guest planner 24:1246 / 141 88.2 
WOC2021-Training-E3 28:1130 / 143 92.0 
Muncaster W, easy intro 25:5578 / 143 (68.7) 
WOC2021-Training-E2 24:4979 / 168 (68.8) 
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 9:5350 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 48:2217 / 136  
 5dnf  
 68:094 / 136  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 23:4852 / 125 76.0 
WOC2021-Training-E1 28:5960 / 208 (67.6) 
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 8:141 / 123  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 45:4942 / 163 69.5 
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 11:3352 / 143  
Africa - Eco Disaster 57:0336 / 110 75.6 
Isengard sprint dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Threlkeld night 33:4845 / 135  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 7:36106 / 157  
Hilmteich, Sprint 22:1563 / 210  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 39:2346 / 143  
Tuckland easy course 19:4953 / 186  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 16:4920 / 194  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:4084 / 284  
Desert night race dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 2:301 / 218  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:208 / 327  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:5397 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:4044 / 461  
Oak Reservior Middle 21:1915 / 189  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 20:395 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 18:091 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1442 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:0537 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:102 / 187  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 8:111 / 504  
Sprinttraining 1 16:323 / 248  
Nj2d test 8:146 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 29:37181 / 334  
San Giovanni - contour 47:1932 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 24:313 / 274  
lokura 5:336 / 186  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 30:3344 / 254  
Rovigo Sprint 2 14:1730 / 190  
Urban Night 16:201 / 91  
el Dorado 26:5821 / 120  
feliz 2020 31:359 / 98  
CFEB 2020-01-01 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 10:151 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 18:334 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:308 / 175  
 518:4414 / 175  
 617:563 / 175  
Compensation day 15 5:5533 / 105  
Christmas calendar#14 20:3118 / 107  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  25:105 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 19:133 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 21:036 / 95  
belgian long 27:263 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 27:386 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 27:092 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 16:458 / 86  
Christmas calendar#11 20:0824 / 97  
Christmas calendar#9 dnf  
Christmas calendar#8 31:2120 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 32:289 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 11:581 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 37:366 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 23:498 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 43:1312 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 27:4018 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 33:4619 / 113  
Stäket 215:232 / 68  
Huhus III 71:1731 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 27:3318 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 43:144 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle 39:1015 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 47:0726 / 72  
hanneksen kisa dnf  
 220:3516 / 92  
Mt. Litcfield 27:5115 / 60  
 225:5313 / 80  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:4217 / 98  
Huhus II 39:3314 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 38:2712 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 17:3230 / 93  
 216:5722 / 125  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 14:0723 / 95  
 215:0144 / 147  
Night in Lappland 44:1719 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 22:5443 / 81  
 217:092 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 61:0926 / 99  
Suomi7 35:1517 / 90  
Loka, night middle 21:5712 / 78  
Alcubierre 39:3516 / 78  
Loka, short 19:1019 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 31:0919 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:4624 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:2914 / 94  
Laikko middle  41:2824 / 82  
athletics 800mts. 3:286 / 100  
 23:272 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 15:2210 / 96  
Vorssa 39:2411 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 21:4229 / 116  
CFEB 2019-11-15 63:1912 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 13:0129 / 98  
Playa 45:3022 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 34:3215 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:0027 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 40:1925 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 88:0715 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 60:429 / 54  
Kytäjä Sprint 21:1525 / 115  
Riiainen 32:3525 / 110  
CFEB 2019-10-15 103:5015 / 47  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Laikko night 55:1722 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 21:5439 / 114  
OneLegWonder #8 16:2732 / 105  
 216:2042 / 147  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 37:3327 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 17:2723 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
Urkiola 41:2922 / 103  
Laikko middle 32:1444 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle dnf  
Tahkovaara 25:3224 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 18:5872 / 126  
French WOC10 training 22:0522 / 136  
CFEB 2019-09-15 dnf  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 38:5716 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 59:0113 / 63  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 42:0722 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 13:3119 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:0319 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 42:5928 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 29:3148 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 29:2623 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 67:0430 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 87:3216 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 16:5422 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 39:3337 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 70:2119 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 35:5928 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 72:3415 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 55:5814 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 34:5747 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 29:0131 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 38:5031 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 16:0422 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-01 72:559 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 49:029 / 50  
Jukola Night 47:3315 / 80  
Jukola 2000 50:4433 / 115  
 243:456 / 163  
Peruspintis II  54:1818 / 87  
Peruspintis 50:2125 / 97  
1 Control 3:1839 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 32:1331 / 101  
Våttåsen Night dnf  
 228:4021 / 116  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 34:5621 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 112:1135 / 99  
Fremo Night 19:3114 / 98  
 2dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I 32:3023 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 17:4054 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:5619 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
May 54:4610 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 56:026 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 19:339 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 31:1016 / 131  
Pyrenees 48:0028 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 41:5030 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 39:3312 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 24:2317 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 34:4227 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 20:1811 / 105  
 217:051 / 153  
 317:142 / 153  
Kvarntorp | Long  60:1738 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle dnf  
 236:2133 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final dnf  
 233:4556 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 42:2154 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 62:5010 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 40:0436 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 66:4025 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 34:2775 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:2427 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 41:0258 / 109  
 2dnf  
Finspång Long 54:2120 / 91  
Finspång Night 30:3310 / 77  
Kvarn Long 56:5522 / 79  
Kvarn Night 37:1920 / 78  
 2dnf  
Kvarn middle 42:5840 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 42:3225 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 37:2428 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 69:0524 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 24:3625 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 37:2136 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 20:5338 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 42:3228 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 41:0132 / 102  
 2dnf  
 339:1726 / 137  
Gena Gaymes 10:215 / 88  
 210:115 / 115  
 3dnf  
 410:104 / 115  
 59:552 / 115  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:3013 / 118  
 26:3934 / 188  
 36:1415 / 188  
 46:029 / 188  
CFEB 2019-04-01 64:5710 / 60  
 2dnf  
 363:5110 / 77  
Oldie but goldie 4 25:1619 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 22:3927 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 22:1626 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 24:0541 / 100  
Competition 38:2446 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 53:1332 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 25:5942 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:3125 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 9:2928 / 137  
Pinheiro III 22:5024 / 112  
Oittaa again 28:4633 / 83  
 225:063 / 115  
Pinheiro II 37:1133 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 47:0332 / 91  
Relay training 15:2910 / 108  
 216:3720 / 148  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 17:0616 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 24:0137 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 12:1550 / 91  
Pinheiro 19:1447 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:1526 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle dnf  
 233:1441 / 175  
 3dnf  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 24:3116 / 86  
Shrink 14:1934 / 113  
 212:1927 / 174  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
 270:3212 / 69  
Suololuoppal night 40:4020 / 76  
 2dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 31:5439 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 22:2749 / 130  
 218:4636 / 209  
Juuka 49:3741 / 107  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 53:1539 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 46:0817 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 14:0135 / 107  
 2dnf  
Suololuoppal middle 33:2626 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 63:3422 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 37:4440 / 107  
 235:4049 / 148  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 18:0521 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 21:4425 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 25:1322 / 98  
 2dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 24:1447 / 129  
 218:1748 / 215  
 3dnf  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 41:2428 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 52:1219 / 67  
Lappörarna night 40:3628 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 43:5938 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 49:4432 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  40:2516 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 16:0521 / 115  
 214:378 / 155  
 315:2620 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 14:5444 / 137  
 215:3477 / 200  
 313:0821 / 200  
 413:1025 / 200  
 5dnf  
 612:5412 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 38:1530 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 17:0932 / 125  
 216:3027 / 165  
 315:491 / 165  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 55:2515 / 80  
Tahkis 43:1840 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 34:2134 / 117  
 226:0525 / 170  
Gjenvollhytta 22:535 / 105  
 223:0411 / 162  
dyynimasto 47:5842 / 106  
 240:5928 / 150  
Lappörarna middle 26:5128 / 138  
Terrain B 89:2926 / 104  
Super short series 2 2:467 / 102  
 23:0631 / 138  
Super short series 1 4:4668 / 111  
 23:2920 / 163  
dunas dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-15 69:3421 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night dnf  
 259:4932 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
 244:5254 / 193  
 341:1937 / 193  
 4dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 23:5927 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 50:1929 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 21:2139 / 106  
 2dnf  
 318:2217 / 145  
 419:1626 / 145  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 39:3929 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 46:1620 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 dnf  
 254:5620 / 106  
Isojärvi 3 middle 37:5835 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 90:3841 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 39:3551 / 127  
Horner Hütte 16:4442 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 62:5722 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 48:4743 / 150  
 247:5268 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-15 89:2220 / 71  
Brainfartland Open 49:3638 / 111  
 2dnf  
 333:3925 / 179  
Tour de la IKHP #3 33:5413 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 35:5935 / 133  
island of carlit  32:4741 / 117  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 33:2925 / 137  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-15 76:0719 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 51:2839 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 72:5840 / 100  
Isojärvi night 43:3918 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 73:5430 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 44:4723 / 95  
CFEB 2018-12-09 55:1739 / 99  
Kiutvaara middle 2 52:4858 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 33:2723 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
Western Wollasland - Middle 28:1526 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 49:0138 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 31:2330 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 49:5846 / 108  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-15 55:558 / 61  
sprint2night 26:5615 / 79  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sikovuori II 22:2028 / 106  
 2dnf  
 321:3640 / 178  
 419:4813 / 178  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Sikovuori 22:5337 / 109  
 221:5742 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2 36:5225 / 92  
 233:1520 / 140  
 330:594 / 140  
race9 50:1516 / 56  
 2dnf  
Nice fast run dnf  
 2dnf  
short but hard 49:1029 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
 267:5716 / 77  
Kyrkoberget night 2 39:1729 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 38:1925 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 28:4823 / 100  
 227:4126 / 151  
 327:4627 / 151  
Hailuoto night 33:4526 / 72  
Hailuoto short 22:2635 / 114  
 223:5968 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
 2dnf  
Esten boylstonborough 102:5121 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 31:3813 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Levico Terme 14:2032 / 96  
Tropical night 46:3947 / 91  

All races shown. View recent races.