Catching Features



Sweden Larre

Country:Sweden
Club:SSOK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:403
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Platte South, Middle244:58103 / 241  
Valonsadero, Short 34:5194 / 171  
Lodore, middle 43:2569 / 168  
Thanks Billo :-) 48:4538 / 122  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 43:5649 / 155  
Random Long 42:0025 / 87  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 31:3738 / 138  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 52:5075 / 159  
Routechoice Middle 30:1228 / 117  
ME22, Edoras night 51:0557 / 116  
Test 3, middle 39:0059 / 117  
Test 2, middle 31:3850 / 157  
Random test 2 25:0951 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle240:5376 / 230  
Middle Earth 22, intro 39:1792 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Long night dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle237:1130 / 154  
Harrop S, control picking 31:1366 / 178  
Haukilampi 2 night 55:0443 / 118  
Gowbarrow route choices 54:4237 / 132  
Haukilampi 2 middle 50:4472 / 155  
Gowbarrow, middle 35:5939 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022 56:2975 / 166  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 56:1550 / 154  
3 control intervall training dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 29:0955 / 139  
Flashback #200 dnf  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) 57:3319 / 53  
Haukilampi middle 2 36:5344 / 165  
Middle Ranking Event dnf  
NIght Race dnf  
Muncaster E, long 62:5162 / 134  
holliston flats middle 43:5041 / 101  
Haukilampi night 47:2041 / 130  
Haukilampi middle 54:5575 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 38:3656 / 180  
Winter run 48:1963 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 49:5789 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 23:2176 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 41:4867 / 157  
 238:2969 / 216  
Brugeraholz Sprint 21:3254 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 38:3356 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 26:2470 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 29:4955 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 69:5879 / 151  
Suitsaari night 74:4364 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 38:2048 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 86:57110 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 38:1363 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short dnf  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 66:5277 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 38:0569 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 53:4369 / 160  
 252:0975 / 218  
Armboth S, middle 41:0686 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 36:2583 / 141  
Suitsansaari middle 41:3243 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 44:0869 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 57:0759 / 131  
 253:5461 / 166  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 18:2358 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 25:3885 / 180  
Armboth S, night 24:4070 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 22:3578 / 208  
Ice night dnf  
 259:2769 / 188  
Suitsansaari intro 30:45100 / 195  
 229:31122 / 259  
Vainanvuori 48:4989 / 201  
 241:3889 / 298  
Brugeraholz 13:4275 / 228  
Armboth S, long 66:3671 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 47:42162 / 241  
Armboth long 67:2073 / 155  
 264:4974 / 195  
Hassel South - Long 70:1768 / 146  
Armboth middle 65:4998 / 161  
 245:05105 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten 39:4464 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 49:0577 / 179  
 266:33128 / 239  
Hassel South - Short 36:0999 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 22:1679 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 56:1482 / 166  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri 2 intro 25:4188 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 20:5474 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 19:0464 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 46:22108 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 31:5887 / 198  
 245:34188 / 258  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 33:4174 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 38:4879 / 206  
 232:0272 / 299  
Urberga - Intro 18:28119 / 220  
Paimio middle 23:49116 / 224  
 226:19172 / 297  
Vätsäri 1 long 81:28121 / 176  
Chandossel Long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night dnf  
 259:48143 / 221  
 338:3579 / 221  
Chandossel Intro 23:3768 / 175  
 223:04112 / 350  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 118:16103 / 186  
Hassel - Middle dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 54:22108 / 196  
 244:1491 / 286  
Platte South, Middle 2 44:4082 / 192  
 245:21114 / 257  
Vätsäri 1 middle 39:24112 / 207  
 240:12179 / 319  
portrait28:03264 / 524  
Winter middle 44:16103 / 207  
 241:30123 / 280  
Platte South, Middle 46:33123 / 223  
 237:5175 / 302  
Late Christmas Race 28:2150 / 124  
 231:2064 / 160  
It's a joke2dnf  
Race 700 55:03120 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 34:3181 / 189  
Winter long260:5772 / 192  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 52:3476 / 176  
 246:2285 / 246  
Winter night224:03117 / 253  
Platte Center, Middle 2244:54108 / 258  
Platte Center, Middle 42:3798 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2239:5166 / 180  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 56:22122 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint225:4467 / 242  
Hassel Long 1289:2282 / 198  
Christmas Challenge - Middle238:4586 / 211  
Circle City Christmas night 45:0775 / 183  
Dalegarth W, long 77:2687 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2245:1695 / 240  
Nödinge middle 2265:40106 / 256  
Isebakketjern Middle 12dnf  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1267:2166 / 181  
Dalegarth W, middle240:3489 / 199  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 110:19100 / 144  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 30:1679 / 211  
High Rigg N, easy 30:0775 / 178  
beni 1 a 49:5478 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle258:43136 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 44:3397 / 150  
Platte, Middle 2 36:2783 / 140  
Saarijärvi middle 3 49:1874 / 142  
Halland Long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Manchester dnf  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Dawn Breaks 36:0543 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Night Middle dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 43:1056 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf  
Laikko middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 20:2162 / 164  
Kairobadet Middle 2 56:5680 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 83:5279 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 29:2458 / 154  
Technical Challange, Final 26:2173 / 139  
Sardanga Sprint224:1463 / 227  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 56:3087 / 142  
 249:2696 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q1217:25130 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 25:0779 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 52:2171 / 155  
Riddarhyttan 4 76:4364 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 12:3490 / 137  
 210:5284 / 201  
 310:4473 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2 26:0781 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 41:43100 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 39:1665 / 149  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön257:5149 / 105  
Hilmteich, Sprint 28:56109 / 211  
Tuckland middle 1247:4282 / 212  
Malaysian shortie 38:1796 / 181  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 36:12138 / 222  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:3064 / 175  
Swedish middle 56:4998 / 197  
 2dnf  
 370:33146 / 283  
Middle Earth 6, long training 24:09109 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 75:3881 / 122  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Korong Spur Night 31:0783 / 140  
Korong Spur Middle 50:49147 / 224  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 41:0091 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 53:53134 / 197  
 239:29117 / 248  
Askham 2 - easy course 26:01132 / 207  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 5:3990 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 49:13121 / 181  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 28:43219 / 384  
High Rigg 3 52:37185 / 233  
 225:52151 / 286  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:4366 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 23:04107 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 31:06107 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 44:4166 / 185  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 39:1378 / 212  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
 2dnf  
Erskine 2 16:2359 / 157  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:2180 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:5798 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:2586 / 192  
Hansta West, long 107:3467 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 54:01106 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 7:3690 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short2dnf  
Hansta West, Night 64:3369 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown V2 41:0781 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 59:4286 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 50:3769 / 154  
 249:5780 / 209  
Ghosttown 24:4073 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 25:0733 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 25:0374 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 28:0976 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 31:5392 / 180  
 234:20128 / 239  
Forest Umbra, Middle 47:17102 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 32dnf  
The real night 41:1332 / 80  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 74:5189 / 157  
Nya Varvet, Middle 35:1677 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 60:0291 / 156  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 62:2487 / 184  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle254:0480 / 182  
GSDIVOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 37:05104 / 204  
Mount Dufferin 6 dnf  
Hansta East, Middle 40:4978 / 165  
Mount Dufferin 42dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2 20:3016 / 128  
Night middle 28:239 / 74  
 2dnf  
Night sprint in forest 16:128 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event246:47125 / 219  
S3 Oversee2dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-15 62:357 / 77  
M1 Forest Umbra2dnf  
Middle 45:0775 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 38:52104 / 172  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 78:4869 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 18:1138 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Redmires - Middle 36:5369 / 157  
Farum, Denmark dnf  
Race 600 48:48134 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 36:5559 / 125  
Middel 30:1169 / 149  
Banat Long 123:1852 / 135  
Teesside University 3 33:3889 / 202  
 237:47164 / 289  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 88:4245 / 133  
Conique 35:5153 / 195  
 244:07104 / 249  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B216:39102 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A239:06106 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 49:06146 / 236  
 242:44166 / 322  
 359:51210 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 10:2388 / 154  
 212:42127 / 189  
 38:1681 / 189  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 46:5961 / 169  
 253:0591 / 240  
 3127:52126 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 70:38197 / 288  
 245:36172 / 395  
 355:25210 / 395  
Midsummer Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 35:12162 / 255  
 226:31170 / 367  
ojo arboles2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint2dnf  
 317:32134 / 327  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona238:22110 / 210  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training229:04296 / 521  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 63:3687 / 181  
city sprint 39:36102 / 301  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:23124 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:0537 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 30:0532 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 66:00104 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 13:43132 / 187  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Bordasee, short 2 23:54138 / 309  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi middle 4 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320M dnf  
 259:00148 / 254  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 52:56113 / 205  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
Maze in the woods dnf  
 235:3776 / 215  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320c 37:12126 / 200  
Nava del Pinar Middle 53:2592 / 175  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 61:1695 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 41:0987 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 37:4994 / 176  
Short Middle dnf  
ValleIruelas night 40:2695 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 40:43121 / 229  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Random-Map-E1 56:4078 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 33:0696 / 272  
Luoto middle 5262:45111 / 194  
Pahakuru 69:5069 / 167  
 2dnf  
[reused]-Middle 96:4199 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2238:2099 / 224  
Rovigo Sprint 2 23:0088 / 190  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
GS140220L dnf  
Kikirace 42dnf  
Loka,middle 35:5469 / 97  
?2dnf  
Idre, intro dnf  
 216:0379 / 161  
Jyvaskyla - Long 108:4665 / 103  
kikirace 1 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 26:1982 / 136  
Happy new 5  44:4440 / 63  
Happy new year 4 44:0342 / 68  
Happy new year 3 72:2955 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 65:2850 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 66:1059 / 100  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 49:2552 / 110  
Basic dnf  
 253:4064 / 102  
Hoøya Middle 35:3161 / 108  
Nybo Middle dnf  
 270:1596 / 130  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 137:5463 / 85  
Cheire de come - Short dnf  
 252:46111 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 2 93:4467 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 34:2444 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 96:3172 / 121  
el Dorado dnf  
CFEB 2020-01-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 99:1181 / 120  
Christmas calendar#1251:1881 / 156  
Vulcania - Middle295:2768 / 164  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint2dnf  
Kvarn middle251:1776 / 180  
Competition 79:0660 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle229:5675 / 167  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 30:3880 / 130  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 63:4854 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 82:5957 / 93  
Suololuoppal middle 60:0967 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 47:3262 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 26:5450 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 23:0093 / 137  
 2dnf  
Lappörarna middle 2 108:5088 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 22:3687 / 125  
Gjenvollhytta short 96:0659 / 117  
dyynimasto dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3277:21112 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1232:01104 / 199  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.