Catching Features



Czech Republic Kantys

Country:Czech Republic
Club:LPU
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:238
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
ME22, Edoras sprint 22:5978 / 184  
Harrop S, intro 21:5485 / 186  
Gowbarrow route choices dnf  
LIVE #500 34:1447 / 146  
Flashback #400 23:3169 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle2dnf  
Flashback #300 26:0680 / 128  
Flashback #100 dnf  
Flashback #1 16:0967 / 169  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Home sprint 2 30:3257 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 dnf  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 28:5051 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 31:5137 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 34:3556 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 15:4556 / 172  
Home sprint 24:4279 / 192  
Haukilampi middle dnf  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
 238:1377 / 284  
Muncaster E, intro 24:2990 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 25:5685 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 dnf  
Isebakketjern Short 30:4395 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 37:3492 / 180  
Brugeraholz Intro 18:2087 / 180  
Suitsaari green middle 56:0898 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 61:0484 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 48:4792 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short dnf  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 46:01101 / 221  
Labyrinth 38:2591 / 188  
Armboth S, middle242:44108 / 236  
Oversee, Sprint 32:00107 / 200  
 223:36123 / 305  
Isebakketjern Middle 3259:03112 / 176  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 74:01113 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 23:38111 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro231:03137 / 252  
Waltendorf, Sprint 26:17101 / 208  
 224:51140 / 330  
Ice night dnf  
Suitsansaari intro225:5992 / 259  
Vainanvuori2dnf  
Brugeraholz 16:50112 / 228  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 35:22126 / 241  
 2dnf  
Armboth middle244:48104 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
Hassel South - Middle2dnf  
Hassel South - Short 31:5979 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls2dnf  
Armboth, short intro 23:54113 / 204  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 36:3880 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 33:48114 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 40:4085 / 206  
Paimio middle 23:10111 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 57:2973 / 176  
Chandossel Long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 42:4794 / 163  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  21:0463 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle 55:3174 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 49:3593 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 42:2171 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 38:59108 / 207  
portrait 8:36118 / 218  
Winter middle 46:27112 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 42:0995 / 224  
Late Christmas Race2dnf  
Race 700 50:0596 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 35:5487 / 189  
Winter long273:30104 / 192  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night2dnf  
Winter night224:38126 / 253  
Platte Center, Middle 2242:2089 / 258  
Platte Center, Middle 43:16100 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 48:1458 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2243:16120 / 277  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 26:0044 / 156  
Christmas Challenge - Middle231:0565 / 211  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 242:1691 / 256  
Christmas Challenge - Intro28:52105 / 288  
Dalegarth W, long2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 43:1766 / 162  
Nödinge middle 22dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 dnf  
 249:24104 / 304  
 347:3794 / 304  
Hassel - Middle 2 97:5267 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 42:1184 / 160  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
 267:36110 / 220  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 22:3393 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 26:5785 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
 244:2685 / 183  
Ski-O, Middle 34:3789 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 20:4692 / 195  
University of Vienna, Sprint 34:5199 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 25:38100 / 156  
CF 2006 3 night dnf  
Cr^onica dnf  
Venice middle 69:2771 / 126  
Kungälv 2 Short 17:4478 / 186  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 29:1474 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 45:1181 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 41:3386 / 157  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 36:2595 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
 251:5169 / 164  
Venice, sprint 2 24:4272 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 41:0973 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 13:0578 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 53:0074 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 60:2261 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 50:4875 / 159  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 42:2655 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 19:01101 / 156  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf  
Elsaich 30:5775 / 173  
Sprint 13:0085 / 142  
Isebakketjern 35:53123 / 199  
Venice sprint 1 dnf  
Kungälv Long  96:4174 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 66:1975 / 137  
sargia  14:3495 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 61:4275 / 152  
Siitama night 56:3770 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint Challange dnf  
 266:3885 / 183  
 3dnf  
renom 18 49:4334 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
 234:0096 / 242  
 333:5394 / 242  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 17:0896 / 198  
 234:32197 / 263  
Magdalenaholz Middle 50:25102 / 155  
 246:2499 / 187  
Magdalenaholz Intro 31:28120 / 184  
Nya Varvet, Short 37:51115 / 181  
Siitama middle 43:44103 / 180  
Little 7:4468 / 95  
 27:1156 / 114  
HEj 8:0938 / 105  
 212:4994 / 122  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c 19:5599 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 60:1283 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
 2dnf  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
 2dnf  
JohnT dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
beni b 29:2173 / 148  
 226:0271 / 190  
Aguiar da Beira 1 15:09124 / 213  
 2dnf  
High Rigg N, easy dnf  
 231:06104 / 232  
beni 1 a dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:3781 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 49:1589 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 34:0977 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
High Rigg N, middle 58:52114 / 214  
Hailuoto night2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 37:23118 / 205  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 43:23110 / 190  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training227:27189 / 346  
 3dnf  
 424:22169 / 346  
 5dnf  
 633:58217 / 346  
 7dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short237:11186 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 53:02105 / 150  
Platte, Middle 2239:11109 / 185  
Halland Night Middle243:47117 / 188  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 30:5469 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training225:11150 / 222  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Dawn Breaks 47:2471 / 127  
 239:2472 / 166  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle2dnf  
 352:15118 / 200  
Prologue2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 29:5799 / 163  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 62dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real!240:29121 / 223  
Technical Challange, Final2dnf  
Sardanga Sprint231:2898 / 227  
 3dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1221:08151 / 245  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown236:58104 / 226  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 71:57142 / 185  
Teisko 1 short2dnf  
Kairobadet Short240:04174 / 293  
r.old.m-E12dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.