Catching Features

High Chaparral forest - Middle

Open:08:00 Apr 14 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 30 2020
Map:/Lanna CF 3/events/Lanna Medel 1/day1/Middle 3.course
Created by:Auzzz
Description:My first own map conversion. Green and yellow can be difficult to see on the map. Good luck! #2020
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

193 official (+44 reruns) 11 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:02  
2. Roman France VSO 38:55  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:03  *****
4. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:36  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:44  *****
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:59  
7. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 40:07  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:18  
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:41  *****
10. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 40:45  
11. jean France VSO 41:04  
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 41:10  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 41:20  
14. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 41:23  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 41:35  
16. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:37  *****
17. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 41:43  
18. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:45  *****
19. FryDe Poland Nouski 41:46  *****
20. virre Sweden Hestra IF 42:13  
21. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 42:21  
21. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 42:21  *****
23. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 42:39  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:40  *****
25. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 42:47  
26. bedste Denmark 1900 42:57  
27. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 43:14  
28. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:17  *****
29. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 43:37  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:53  
31. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:56  
32. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 43:59  
33. Voila France 44:46  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:16  
35. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:17  
36. FatMan Sweden IKHP 45:19  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:21  
38. Uku Estonia Harju OK 45:27  
39. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 46:02  
40. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 46:03  
41. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 46:09  
42. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 46:10  
43. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 46:13  
44. Ben Sand France viking 46:22  
45. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 46:25  
46. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 46:35  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:39  
48. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 46:49  
48. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 46:49  
50. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 46:55  
51. Corentin France NOSE 47:23  
52. Théo France Annecy SO 47:31  
53. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 47:43  
54. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 47:47  
55. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 47:56  
56. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 48:31  
57. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 48:50  
58. Loobey New Zealand OHV 49:10  
59. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:12  
60. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 49:21  *****
61. Louison France TOAC 49:28  *****
62. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:37  *****
63. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 49:41  
64. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 49:43  *****
65. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 50:24  
66. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 50:27  
67. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 50:28  
68. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 50:34  *****
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 50:44  
69. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 50:44  
71. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 50:51  *****
72. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 50:54  
73. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:07  
74. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 51:12  
75. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 51:20  
76. Tassen Norway NTNUI 51:22  
77. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 51:31  
78. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:57  
79. Gohu France KLS 51:59  
79. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:59  
81. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 52:27  *****
82. Rune DC Belgium Trol 52:33  
83. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 53:26  
84. quimsu Korea, North COC 53:29  
85. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 53:48  
86. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 54:03  
87. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 54:24  *****
88. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 55:19  
89. mael HERITIER France NOSE 55:50  
90. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 55:59  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:33  
92. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 57:02  
93. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 57:26  
94. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 57:31  *****
95. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 58:35  
95. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 58:35  
97. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 58:41  
98. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 58:46  
99. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 59:00  *****
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:28  
101. ur Germany Berlin 60:07  
102. honzau United States SDO 63:01  *****
103. Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 63:03  
104. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 64:25  
105. Aita Spain Limiactiva 65:17  
106. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 65:43  
107. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 65:47  
108. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 65:55  
109. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 65:56  
110. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:22  *****
111. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 66:25  
112. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 66:45  
113. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 67:18  
114. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 67:28  
115. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 68:48  
116. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 69:00  
117. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 69:25  
118. aperpen Spain peña guara 72:18  
119. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 73:14  
120. Jadir Brazil COC 73:34  
121. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 74:27  
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 75:34  
123. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 79:40  
124. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 80:27  
125. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 80:30  
126. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 81:08  
127. robin DEV France orient express 42 82:40  
128. JonX Great Britain FVO 87:17  
129. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 89:19  
130. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 91:14  
131. Thom du 26 France VSO 98:19  
132. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 99:12  
133. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 100:03  
134. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 106:45  
135. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 107:22  *****
136. jbaudson France VALMO 128:13  *****
137. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 136:28  
138. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 149:33  
139. oligan France VALMO 150:28  
140. Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad 151:15  
141. Elroy Portugal 284:11  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Mourice France O'Jura dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Paking Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen dnf  
Smeten Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
DIngram United States BAOC dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Johann T France O'Team Besançon dnf  
Davide De Bona Italy U.S. Primiero dnf