Catching Features

Kalkleiten, Sprint

Open:07:00 Nov 14 2020
Close:06:45 Nov 30 2020
Map:/Kalkleiten Ausschnitt 3/events/Kalkleiten Ausschnitt 3/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Something challanging, downhill forest sprint at night! Start is slow. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

160 official (+42 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:55  
2. Roman France VSO 9:56  
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:02  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:12  *****
4. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 10:12  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 10:13  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:30  
8. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 10:31  
9. Théo France Annecy SO 10:37  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:41  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:43  
11. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 10:43  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:44  
14. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 10:45  
14. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 10:45  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:46  
17. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 10:50  
18. Louison France TOAC 10:52  
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 10:52  
20. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:54  
20. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:54  
22. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 10:55  
23. Christ Canada GHO 10:56  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:05  
24. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:05  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:11  
27. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:12  
28. Rune DC Belgium Trol 11:15  
29. jean France VSO 11:17  
30. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 11:18  
31. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 11:23  
32. color Switzerland converter 11:26  
33. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:32  
34. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 11:36  
35. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:40  
36. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 11:42  
37. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 11:44  
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 11:48  
39. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 11:50  
40. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 11:53  
41. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 11:56  
42. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 12:00  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 12:03  
44. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 12:06  *****
45. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 12:09  
46. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 12:15  
47. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:18  
48. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 12:20  
49. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:22  
50. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 12:25  
50. oksove Norway Centrum OK 12:25  *****
52. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 12:28  
53. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 12:31  
53. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 12:31  
55. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 12:38  *****
56. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 12:40  *****
57. Erezb64 Britain IVS 12:41  *****
58. Ben Sand France viking 12:42  
58. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 12:42  
60. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:46  *****
61. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 12:48  
62. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 12:49  
63. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 12:52  
64. mk77 France ze ouineurs 12:53  
65. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 13:04  
66. John Wick European Union Killers 13:05  
67. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 13:24  
68. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:33  *****
69. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 13:59  
70. jeb France VSO 14:05  
71. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 14:06  
72. Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC 14:07  
73. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:14  
74. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 14:19  
75. Eerik Czech Republic 14:24  
75. Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 14:24  
77. JEsteven Norway Freidig 14:27  
78. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 14:28  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:29  
80. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:30  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 14:53  
82. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 14:54  
83. Karlosso San Marino CDO 14:55  *****
84. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 15:02  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:06  
86. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 15:26  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:35  
88. Martin United Kingdom SYO 15:43  *****
89. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 15:54  
90. ur Germany Berlin 16:07  
91. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 16:18  
92. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 16:28  
93. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 16:30  
94. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:31  
95. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 16:39  
96. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:41  
97. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 16:44  *****
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:53  
99. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 17:15  
100. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 17:19  
101. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 17:32  
102. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 18:02  
103. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 18:06  
104. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 18:13  
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:27  
106. Bri COMA Spain COMA 18:51  *****
107. Hendrik Belgium trol 18:53  
108. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 19:04  *****
109. Hugo Cedervall Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK 19:08  
110. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:11  
111. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 19:21  *****
112. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 19:49  
113. delinselle France TAD 20:04  
114. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 20:07  *****
115. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 20:12  
116. Jadir Brazil COC 20:21  
117. Liz P United Kingdom OD 20:27  
118. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:38  *****
119. NNNN Norway 21:07  
120. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 21:08  
121. Nesvarbu Lithuania 21:23  
122. honzau United States SDO 21:35  
123. Mallard Scotland Moravian 22:04  *****
124. ThierryC France AMSO34 22:41  *****
125. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 23:07  
126. Claudi-O Italy Oricuneo 23:16  
127. oligan France VALMO 23:36  
128. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 23:48  *****
129. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:33  
130. raphael France lyon 26:00  *****
131. pprmada Romania VSK 26:38  
132. JonX Great Britain FVO 26:59  
133. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 27:06  
134. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:57  
135. Joseba B Spain COBi 28:16  
136. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 29:45  *****
137. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 31:38  
138. Alexcob Andorra COB 33:01  *****
139. Karl Gammelvind Denmark Herning OK 38:07  
140. frangipan Belgium asub 40:46  
141. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 42:51  
142. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 43:19  
143. mirrmurr England HH 45:01  *****
144. Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc 64:58  
faure gwenael France CROCO dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Annat United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Natalia Pedre Spain O-LICEO dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK dnf