Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[ocd] City spint | | 40:11 | 33 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 19:12 | 85 / 187 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 16:20 | 28 / 214 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 9:25 | 73 / 174 |
| |
Glbal Warming | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:35 | 152 / 293 |
| |
Labyrint race | 2 | 1:43 | 74 / 179 |
| |
another one.. | | 29:35 | 68 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | dnf | | | |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:05 | 45 / 147 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 31:23 | 62 / 182 |
| |
MICRO | | 15:32 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 17:55 | 57 / 232 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:43 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 7:09 | 85 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 21:11 | 53 / 123 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 30:36 | 56 / 142 |
| |
S3D Final | | dnf | | | |
just for fun | | 8:54 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 13:42 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 15:16 | 40 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 36:57 | 45 / 122 |
| |
NAS | | 20:13 | 65 / 123 |
| |
January 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 41:33 | 73 / 141 |
| |
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 27:49 | 103 / 220 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 1 | | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 26:13 | 67 / 202 |
| |
A lots of controls | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 16:48 | 116 / 209 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 6:51 | 31 / 152 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 37:28 | 44 / 94 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 10:48 | 22 / 127 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 18:34 | 76 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:27 | 62 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 14:48 | 51 / 120 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 18:06 | 55 / 130 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 0:56 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 11:04 | 40 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 21:55 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Middle distanse NM | | 68:46 | 3 / 37 |
| |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
Fences | | 13:01 | 55 / 148 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 36:20 | 46 / 108 |
| |
Test race | | 8:13 | 38 / 130 |
| |
adfae | | 32:32 | 31 / 70 |
| |
lala | | 26:30 | 36 / 81 |
| |
blabla | | 27:00 | 56 / 134 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 16:52 | 113 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Down hill SkiO | | 24:47 | 39 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 29:19 | 129 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 29:40 | 137 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 9:41 | 59 / 125 |
| |
Run and Swim | | 32:45 | 11 / 65 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 24:24 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 20:39 | 42 / 128 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | 19:30 | 23 / 116 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 12:37 | 36 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 39:10 | 107 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 23:56 | 135 / 179 |
| |
Short O-course | | 5:50 | 55 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:54 | 34 / 97 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 24:51 | 72 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 32:25 | 67 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 33:07 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 23:07 | 54 / 175 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 18:34 | 66 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 20:04 | 54 / 111 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 13:05 | 26 / 96 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 17:08 | 25 / 141 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 23:06 | 73 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:32 | 32 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 27:48 | 43 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 20:46 | 71 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 12:14 | 51 / 211 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:49 | 43 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 34:14 | 160 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 37:44 | 47 / 95 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 25:40 | 73 / 146 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:18 | 37 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 83:13 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Micr-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:05 | 155 / 243 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 27:15 | 49 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 16:14 | 90 / 176 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 11:59 | 56 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:30 | 42 / 146 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 27:46 | 45 / 94 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:29 | 51 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 20:38 | 49 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 30:14 | 84 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:37 | 36 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:41 | 57 / 130 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:10 | 34 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 18:26 | 78 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 19:29 | 51 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 19:51 | 38 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 15:43 | 80 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 20:23 | 69 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy | | 5:19 | 117 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 27:28 | 62 / 170 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 26:19 | 52 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 38:27 | 107 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 18:18 | 93 / 239 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 15:39 | 74 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:01 | 78 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 25:14 | 76 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 16:30 | 78 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:40 | 21 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:20 | 75 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 20:06 | 59 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 25:43 | 100 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | 34:34 | 49 / 144 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 28:32 | 87 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 16:36 | 42 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 34:12 | 96 / 198 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 7:44 | 85 / 121 |
| |
Invisible control | 2 | 21:24 | 26 / 56 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 12:22 | 46 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 13:23 | 74 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 13:41 | 49 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 23:00 | 97 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 18:44 | 60 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 14:59 | 112 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 6:51 | 85 / 144 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 30:33 | 117 / 166 |
| |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
arborfor wood | | 22:25 | 38 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 15:20 | 66 / 136 |
| |
Forest test | | 27:27 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Maze | | 5:45 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | 19:30 | 52 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:56 | 77 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 10:20 | 31 / 187 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 22:01 | 61 / 90 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 17:51 | 55 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 17:58 | 51 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 30:51 | 142 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 19:25 | 131 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:56 | 61 / 192 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 16:46 | 61 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 15:30 | 76 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 29:36 | 112 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 17:01 | 101 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 19:04 | 62 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 10:26 | 107 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 24:26 | 107 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 43:41 | 91 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 18:30 | 135 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 39:10 | 76 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[Iglasjön] Night | | dnf | | | |
Tynset by night! | | 27:46 | 53 / 100 |
| |
Waldner | | 38:35 | 56 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 23:19 | 133 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 16:10 | 78 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 23:19 | 107 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 32:30 | 133 / 228 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 27:51 | 83 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 71:36 | 34 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 41:46 | 96 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 18:10 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 25:38 | 68 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 17:02 | 115 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 11:30 | 6 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 11:10 | 4 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:06 | 3 / 145 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 38:03 | 131 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 42:27 | 104 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 26:36 | 88 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 25:52 | 82 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 24:48 | 105 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 43:59 | 51 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 19:36 | 132 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 33:46 | 87 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 26:15 | 53 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 16:26 | 91 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 32:01 | 75 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 21:35 | 128 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 27:02 | 86 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 42:58 | 41 / 76 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 2 | | 26:42 | 57 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 39:15 | 90 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 22:17 | 66 / 126 |
| |
| | 36:32 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 24:12 | 98 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 17:18 | 74 / 158 |
| |
Tranum | | 19:19 | 65 / 99 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 33:02 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:32 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 2:34 | 30 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 34:58 | 129 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 32:00 | 71 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 65:06 | 49 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 15:28 | 76 / 192 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 16:54 | 98 / 179 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 24:23 | 125 / 187 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 31:00 | 94 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 18:05 | 81 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 25:58 | 95 / 201 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 45:46 | 82 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 15:35 | 71 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 30:36 | 108 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 20:59 | 113 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 34:00 | 70 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 18:55 | 70 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 35:42 | 85 / 135 |
| |
hu | | 24:54 | 47 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 27:32 | 157 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 21:37 | 122 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 37:08 | 46 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 48:02 | 67 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 28:53 | 136 / 195 |
| |
gogo | | 65:25 | 30 / 53 |
| |
wsdfgh | | 28:23 | 42 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | 17:10 | 46 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 35:58 | 120 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 44:06 | 51 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 22:59 | 98 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 46:58 | 133 / 211 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | 2 | 16:07 | 40 / 99 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Madrasboro river | 2 | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | 33:52 | 101 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 31:55 | 98 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 7:10 | 173 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 6:24 | 89 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | 6:26 | 143 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 27:02 | 116 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:31 | 174 / 264 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 38:23 | 183 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 22:11 | 176 / 300 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 72:18 | 103 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Classic | | 93:44 | 44 / 72 |
| |
Nisunperä | | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | 23:59 | 130 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:50 | 139 / 302 |
| |
| 5 | 9:42 | 118 / 302 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 6:28 | 61 / 302 |
| |
| 8 | 5:29 | 44 / 302 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 4:37 | 20 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:35 | 83 / 196 |
| |
super easy | 2 | 8:45 | 207 / 348 |
| |
| 3 | 5:50 | 131 / 348 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |