Catching Features

kj

Open:08:00 May 07 2022
Close:08:00 May 14 2022
Map:/rnd-0fmc0sg0e8rdoccxh109005je3od1b8lyh6rdq9/events/Longwood/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Vasko Stoyanov
Description:ljkn
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

63 official (+6 reruns) 6 comments

1. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 31:29 71.6
2. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 31:40 71.2
3. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:54  
4. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 31:58 70.5*****
5. Henrik Lundfors (2) Ukraine <3 32:08  
6. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 32:09 70.1
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:12 70.0
8. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 32:39 69.0
8. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 32:39 69.0
10. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 32:40 69.0
11. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 32:57 68.4
11. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 32:57 68.4
13. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 32:58 68.4*****
13. Ben Sand France viking 32:58 68.4
15. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 33:09 68.0
16. Hosue Spain ok 33:16 67.8
17. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 33:22 67.6
18. Joelsu Spain COC 33:44 66.8
19. Champion Finland OK77 33:49 66.7
19. Trying Sweden 33:49 66.7
21. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 33:57 66.4*****
22. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 34:03 66.2
23. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 34:07 66.1
24. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 34:14 65.9
25. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:16 65.8
26. Erezb64 Britain IVS 34:17 65.8
27. Elias Schafer Ukraine Olc Omström Sense 34:18 65.7
28. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 34:20 65.7
29. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:32 65.3
30. Leudimin Ukraine Peña Guara 34:39 65.1*****
31. Mateo Spain AROMON 34:49 64.8
32. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 34:53 64.6
33. Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less 35:31 63.5
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:34 63.4
35. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:37 63.3
36. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 35:56 62.7
37. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 36:47 61.3*****
38. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 36:56 61.0
39. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 36:59 61.0
39. ur Germany Berlin 36:59 61.0
41. Billo Ukraine WCOC 37:28 60.2*****
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:29 60.1
43. eddie swain (2) New Zealand nelson 38:39  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:12 57.5*****
45. Miona's Trinidad & Tobago CAT-O 39:35 57.0*****
46. honzau United States SDO 39:37 56.9
46. Arska Uruguay Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39:37 56.9
48. Jadir Brazil COC 39:55 56.5
49. quimsu Korea, North COC 40:12 56.1
50. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 40:14  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:54 55.1*****
52. Yeikei (2) Paraguay 41:59  *****
53. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 42:58 52.5
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:12 52.2
55. Liz P (2) United Kingdom OD 43:54  
56. rogerpuig Spain COB 44:35 50.6
57. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 45:23 49.7
58. LSV Ukraine O-club 49:29 45.6
59. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 56:13 40.1*****
60. christo United States 56:29 39.9
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf 0.0
John Wick European Union Killers dnf 0.0
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
cwgray United States UNO dnf 0.0
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
Christ Canada GHO dnf 0.0
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf 0.0