Catching Features



Ukraine Akva

Country:Ukraine
Club:Odessa
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3114
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Open orienteering Mapper test dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 71:03115 / 171  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld day 72:4465 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 14:43134 / 156  
 212:31160 / 214  
Costa de Lavos (2) 86:10115 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 50:27130 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 44:54136 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 73:5884 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 58:27151 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 26:30117 / 186  
Kauppi 1 middle 68:14112 / 179  
Not another Australian map! 51:33127 / 191  
 2dnf  
Firenze dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 42:25145 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 86:2399 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 131:5099 / 145  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 83:3890 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 25:10112 / 172  
Dalegarth short 41:10107 / 174  
Short one225:22118 / 195  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 36:07137 / 222  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 158:55107 / 164  
Middle Earth 7, Long2126:0481 / 127  
Middle Earth 6, long training229:06139 / 180  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra dnf  
Leudimin Tribute  37:4938 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 31:2256 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 22:0636 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Packard River - Middle219:3335 / 146  
Auburnborough - Short 14:0057 / 161  
Redmires - Middle 46:07108 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 45:09142 / 208  
middle dnf  
 281:3845 / 118  
Middel 44:14103 / 149  
CFEB 2020-07-15 120:3628 / 118  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 74:29278 / 385  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 74:10241 / 382  
[MV2020] Gara1 52:05318 / 438  
HuBei orienteering238:39147 / 322  
Polish Sprint Championships233:44137 / 371  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 37:28329 / 601  
sprint 1 florest 33:4367 / 142  
? 104:5265 / 94  
Idre, intro 18:2475 / 122  
kikirace 2 75:0266 / 94  
kikirace 1 138:3648 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint dnf  
 229:14158 / 253  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 113:5971 / 114  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 100:4572 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 87:4787 / 110  
Metsäkylä middle 4 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3 77:0542 / 82  
Woman 15:3436 / 76  
Reposärkät middle 3 84:1561 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 131:0518 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 104:2665 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 short228:2984 / 122  
Babylon 2, Middle 64:3694 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 47:16104 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 52:42123 / 165  
Söderskogen 2 middle 62:38101 / 140  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Babaylon, Short Intro dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 24:2456 / 114  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short dnf  
 240:4689 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori short 136:10106 / 149  
 2dnf  
Middledistance 63:40129 / 166  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 44:25109 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 156:4067 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 69:1799 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle284:5995 / 174  
oocup 60:3311 / 39  
  61:3210 / 63  
1,8 KM210:5550 / 145  
East Selma Lake Middle 30:3122 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 94:0479 / 153  
Teisko middle 78:3596 / 153  
Romevaara night dnf  
East Rugglesburg 14:2331 / 135  
Peruspohjanvuori night 94:4457 / 97  
Kalngale 2 46:3648 / 103  
Little Furlow|Middle 42:4630 / 78  
Rautajärvi long 118:4153 / 69  
color maps recycled - E9 107:4172 / 95  
CF WOC16 Sprint 46:56106 / 171  
Bärenberg 27:3254 / 90  
Aalbäumle dnf  
 231:5078 / 129  
Waldstadion - Aalen dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 9:3859 / 119  
Kauppi east sprint 19:1588 / 168  
WOC 2005 81:2853 / 109  
Tumba umba  29:1362 / 146  
[Standard] Smistad 2 100:1480 / 128  
Middle Distance 20:4044 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 2 dnf  
Hagatjern test 30:1133 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 47:2998 / 174  
OCADconvert Standard 2 11:5480 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 54:1654 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 34:5570 / 117  
Kalkleiten - Standard 17:1969 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 9:0885 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 32:1696 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:0079 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 58:0290 / 129  
Sprintking #1 27:1035 / 60  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 111:4276 / 110  
Night 89:5522 / 36  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 11 50:0743 / 69  
NIght dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:4514 / 56  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 28:3989 / 134  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 57:5459 / 107  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Oilrun 45:2520 / 70  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 32:0276 / 153  
 2dnf  
Short forest course 36:2658 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 28:2978 / 139  
 2dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2 43:3760 / 101  
 2dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 44:2966 / 134  
 2dnf  
midlledistance 36:2038 / 97  
WOC 2003 longdistance 105:5924 / 67  
Breña 1 22:2531 / 76  
TEVLINg 22:1920 / 41  
CFEB 2015 may E1 44:4234 / 84  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle dnf  
Long night 85:168 / 30  
MIDDLE  dnf  
 223:3045 / 118  
mathmath 39:0425 / 47  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint2dnf  
 311:2072 / 126  
middle sprint222:0242 / 90  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 54:2679 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 37:5996 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 9:3514 / 68  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 23:2073 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 127:1074 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 24:0958 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 31:59110 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 60:54136 / 199  
10 years old CF sprint 12:2995 / 140  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Oakford River - Sprint 16:0848 / 91  
 211:346 / 107  
Middle dictanse 22:3637 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 33:2448 / 77  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 10:5414 / 63  
efe 11:1328 / 70  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 75:5858 / 121  
Kangaroo Monday #1 dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint238:4082 / 167  
10 years online Competitions 29:2186 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 41:1554 / 118  
Blumau, Short 34:07100 / 147  
cccooo239:5524 / 50  
Hofwald Middle 28:2474 / 128  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 31:0182 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 44:1485 / 165  
A fun competition 35:2719 / 49  
Usama Trophy final 142:0945 / 74  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 129:5059 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 69:4685 / 157  
Williamsham 46:1947 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint dnf  
Glössbo Middle Distance 30:54101 / 159  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 41:4082 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
 228:14128 / 264  
PP 16:5616 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 15:0197 / 151  
January nightrun 49:4057 / 93  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 198:5267 / 115  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E1 42:0056 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 53:1784 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 85:4180 / 125  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 29:14103 / 211  
Madness268:2229 / 120  
kayak-o 7:1210 / 94  
vtt-o 18:5876 / 115  
Braintree Wood 2 13:4615 / 53  
tillman 2 8:0226 / 54  
tillman 1 8:0421 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 9:4227 / 60  
Bristolton 2245:0720 / 45  
norwoodham6 56:2034 / 50  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 dnf  
A try map 27:2716 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014281:4925 / 62  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 54:5083 / 159  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 20:2246 / 84  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 39:3863 / 121  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 32:2067 / 118  
Oakton Cup night 53:5421 / 47  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
 266:3953 / 126  
Kangaskylä (OCAD)229:1166 / 120  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 49:4886 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 59:3763 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 24:3767 / 132  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 52:4796 / 142  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long264:46100 / 132  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 32:3380 / 130  
Middle distance final 2014 42:3321 / 56  
Australian middle  95:4810 / 59  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night245:4198 / 156  
El Bruc 55:5268 / 98  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 57:3066 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 20:2663 / 146  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 61:09102 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 66:1685 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 178:0357 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 52:4870 / 97  
WOC 2014 72:2130 / 72  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 12:0636 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 13:4251 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 17:3164 / 98  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 44:2171 / 113  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  32:2978 / 166  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
Mars Middledistance 2 24:3445 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 20:3251 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 17:1659 / 86  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 31:54119 / 165  
fences 61:2338 / 76  
Island Open Day 2 23:4859 / 151  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle dnf  
smallworld_E2 49:54147 / 213  
CFEB 13P_1 47:4345 / 77  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 57:4384 / 143  
Newburyland 117:2718 / 54  
AWSOME 18:5846 / 106  
 216:3122 / 144  
CFEB 13 O_3 22:1623 / 43  
CFEB 13 O_2 23:5438 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 16:0745 / 104  
NB FINAL 45:1212 / 35  
NB E6 52:176 / 34  
NB E5 48:4314 / 30  
NB E4 68:4213 / 34  
NB E3 dnf  
 243:4715 / 49  
 339:1313 / 49  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 42:2114 / 64  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 21:3142 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 36:0036 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 74:0834 / 72  
Ravai Middle 56:0874 / 136  
gothenbourg long dnf  
EKSJO 1 50:5876 / 123  
remade-czech2 47:23114 / 201  
Flat Grid 22:4380 / 120  
 29:1439 / 148  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 27:3538 / 67  
CFEB 13N_6 40:2727 / 48  
easy 10:2349 / 128  
esay orantate 63:0753 / 96  
hee 25:0878 / 123  
Night "sprint" 18:2777 / 145  
"Shortdistance" 18:00113 / 189  
Canada night middle 51:4387 / 125  
Siluva middle dnf  
Hugset S 38:5175 / 122  
dalen 2º dnf  
Siluva - short. 55:4256 / 131  
Forest Sprint 20:11110 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 41:15116 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 41:41118 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 23:4547 / 95  
Gruvriset 40:56103 / 181  
Falu Lasarett 47:3982 / 143  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 9:04111 / 217  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
°CFEB 13I_5 40:0326 / 45  
Parco di Gocciadoro 48:44108 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13H_4 31:5720 / 43  
°CFEB 13H_1 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 6 dnf  
Citta di Ala 32:10115 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 4 27:35102 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 24:23113 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 57:50117 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 77:38124 / 271  
[plate terrain]Prologue 12:0885 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2245:1869 / 213  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 26:30150 / 234  
Siluva dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 26:53111 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 30:5382 / 126  
Wollas Bald 106:337 / 51  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 46:1456 / 116  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 33:5670 / 123  
 214:4848 / 154  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 16:4346 / 152  
AKTATORPET 37:5234 / 55  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 30:0899 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_2231:1225 / 58  
°CFEB 13F_1 30:2823 / 67  
[OCAD]Slätta short 22:53111 / 179  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 9:57120 / 160  
longsprint 31:0326 / 55  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 36:1253 / 149  
°CFEB 13E_1 39:1935 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 24:1968 / 148  
East Rehobothtown River 36:0121 / 80  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 28:5448 / 124  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 23:39100 / 138  
GrandForet dnf  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 18:1951 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 15:16108 / 177  
GSRP2013TEST 28:1934 / 75  
Vezzano Naran C 30:4867 / 147  
°CFEB 13C_1 25:5122 / 65  
Rand: Walkerburg 17:3974 / 118  
Japan long dnf  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 39:4374 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 dnf  
2-days sprint 1 27:4791 / 139  
[OCAD]Just a test 10:5242 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 19:1834 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 56:1150 / 112  
Paparata 26:1235 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 23:19104 / 198  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 24:48127 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 28:1179 / 185  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 29:28105 / 175  
Sprint-Cup Final 15:3454 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 16:3752 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 13:1654 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 14:4370 / 151  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 68:4375 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 29:4868 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 10:1371 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 53:30123 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 25:4583 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 20:1987 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 37:5029 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 35:4821 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 35:2119 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 29:0920 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 31:1121 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 54:2941 / 76  
Lago Santo Middle 26:0373 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 14:59100 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo 27:5597 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 22:21108 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 51:30108 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 108:0585 / 154  
Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 3 dnf  
 221:1496 / 173  
Ski-O, Middle 38:3997 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint dnf  
Pipposprint 23:03122 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 27:5092 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 29:32124 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 36:5990 / 186  
LABY.land 2 14:2892 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint dnf  
 214:33129 / 240  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 61:22109 / 213  
Alol - Turist Base 18:3419 / 126  
[OCAD]TownAli 3239:3088 / 162  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 19:48103 / 201  
Did you say Houses?2dnf  
Geri Vakarai East 27:4392 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 10:5089 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 4:2279 / 137  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 49:3412 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 16:4824 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena dnf  
lugnet 35:2556 / 110  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 30:1933 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 14:3927 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 45:0724 / 54  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 40:0160 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 89:4431 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 45:2037 / 84  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle dnf  
 233:5816 / 63  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 36:12114 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 19:4589 / 208  
K 30:0742 / 83  
Corridor 70:347 / 87  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 102:3173 / 117  
barcelonne sprint(2) 11:2973 / 119  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 28:1693 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 14:5485 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 39:4572 / 124  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 52:4681 / 118  
 2dnf  
 338:3076 / 138  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 33:3399 / 128  
barcelonne middle 29:3843 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 23:0297 / 167  
Karpheda, Sprint 20:4995 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 27:05118 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 27:27111 / 164  
Grande Forret 40:17105 / 163  
Noule Sprint 175:3311 / 60  
Herbouilly 12:37108 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E2 115:145 / 36  
Calbay 2-Days E1 48:0119 / 66  
Kinnekulle-Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 30:25123 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 29:58130 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 30:4483 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 59:37135 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 49:02107 / 171  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 54:2719 / 87  
O-ringen E1 Long 105:2816 / 77  
Water Course E1 Middle 84:5132 / 59  
les étroitures 2 dnf  
 214:07107 / 188  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 21:3296 / 169  
Desert Cup E1/7 14:1473 / 117  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 23:53154 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 3:1685 / 126  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 38:13126 / 166  
Tjuka brek long 47:1536 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
Vorab 25:19106 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 25:4143 / 102  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 29:18148 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 26:0569 / 121  
[OCAD]Olstorp 38:29129 / 176  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2219:45100 / 237  
Nya Varvet, Short 22:2794 / 211  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 33:1994 / 172  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 77:20108 / 180  
Under 10? 14:2889 / 199  
Test 26:2528 / 105  
Alpine Middle 2 43:55126 / 181  
[Marathon] 12dnf  
Alpine Middle253:44121 / 203  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
colline2middle 26:3073 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:3345 / 141  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_6 35:0219 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 38:1942 / 110  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 28:57144 / 248  
 2110:34278 / 362  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 23:14109 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short dnf  
 224:14184 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Long dnf  
 274:27102 / 187  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 18:01122 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 46:06109 / 232  
°CFEB 12M_2 33:2933 / 60  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 56:5894 / 163  
Våxmossen Middle #4 45:2579 / 123  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 25:5056 / 154  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 44:5080 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 dnf  
czech middle 36:48124 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 37:59105 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 48:5296 / 172  
RND - sprint 62:4637 / 146  
Samobor open - night2 dnf  
 250:2782 / 123  
Samobor open - night 37:3548 / 99  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 dnf  
Dayneetown dnf  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 30:2492 / 163  
A run259:2771 / 132  
Omholt 53:5368 / 106  
Sekotsuji 24:2460 / 161  
Old OCAD map comp 19:5838 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 27:58118 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle235:4057 / 219  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 34:2184 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 94:4259 / 131  
Madisonham Brook297:2412 / 90  
Beaver Lake28:2011 / 185  
°CFEB 12J_5242:3928 / 70  
°CFEB 12J_1 29:4236 / 90  
[Rnd] Middle 44:4551 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 44:2887 / 166  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 14:07142 / 237  
woc05 middle distance 76:0488 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance2127:1952 / 119  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 49:0991 / 180  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
+CFEB 12I_3 50:2317 / 39  
°CFEB 12I_2 78:1918 / 63  
°CFEB 12I_1 44:2922 / 105  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 33:4487 / 145  
TREINO 2 33:5747 / 87  
TREINO 1 dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 19:01146 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 11:1758 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 31:3997 / 151  
sprint 12:1428 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night dnf  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 18:31113 / 204  
THA KLINGN 47:4121 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 49:0895 / 145  
HOLL 22:2033 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 18:4098 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 32:30107 / 178  
Random Middle 48:3944 / 97  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 13:1295 / 241  
°CFEB 12H_5 dnf  
 232:2024 / 52  
 327:527 / 52  
°CFEB 12H_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12H_2 27:2217 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 25:2013 / 88  
RandomCup Comp: 3 40:5034 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 1 31:3846 / 93  
1stComp 4:4333 / 120  
SLAVIERO 53:5882 / 122  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 37:4592 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 22:3789 / 204  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 146:2464 / 148  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 39:1931 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 23:399 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:4817 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 11:253 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 19:5745 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 41:2318 / 109  
Marce Cup 38:3371 / 124  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 35:29103 / 173  
°Limnesia 46:0145 / 80  
°Lebertia dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 21:52128 / 272  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 23:5085 / 176  
[OCAD] Elsaich256:4288 / 152  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 28:13110 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 55:5068 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 66:4386 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 14:2078 / 216  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 43:5388 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 21:58126 / 250  
Sprint 50:5569 / 137  
supersprint 15:1013 / 111  
Middle 16 70:0557 / 95  
Middle 15 91:1552 / 86  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E52dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 50:5583 / 139  
Arcinazzo dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 23:33140 / 259  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 22:33129 / 191  
Middle 11 61:0273 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist dnf  
 236:38107 / 215  
 3dnf  
Middle 10 dnf  
 254:3946 / 109  
Middle 9 dnf  
Middle 8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:4174 / 194  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 26:16144 / 222  
°Thiovolum dnf  
°Thioploca 43:4012 / 39  
°ThioThrix dnf  
°Beggiatoa 39:2022 / 53  
°Anirostris 64:2852 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 39:1594 / 235  
Middle 7 30:5050 / 105  
Middle 6 32:0260 / 115  
Middle 5 88:5762 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 33:0637 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 dnf  
 284:3693 / 197  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 40:0846 / 106  
°Epipyxis2dnf  
°Dinobrion dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 71:0051 / 159  
February Cup 1 of 3251:00132 / 232  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 36:2397 / 209  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 21:0890 / 184  
°Leydigia 35:4315 / 37  
Shortdist night #2 16:3276 / 140  
Shortdist night 18:24100 / 172  
kaktus race211:5442 / 141  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
 261:4468 / 192  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 42:3770 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 82:2272 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 46:2143 / 130  
[RndTemp] Martinb 14:3566 / 216  
°Chlorella 33:5853 / 83  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 37:4594 / 145  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 38:4362 / 139  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 28:4099 / 172  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 31:45126 / 212  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 48:3780 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O dnf  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata227:3357 / 135  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 29:0982 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 53:4570 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 22:2289 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) 334:342 / 61  
°Pleurocapsa 57:5630 / 52  
Bradbury's Race Long 45:0554 / 136  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 44:51130 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 28:4168 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 30:2594 / 154  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 74:3174 / 150  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 25:2287 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
°Lembadion 78:0626 / 54  
Sathrophilus2 48:1529 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 53:21118 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 14:07112 / 251  
Cansiglio by night 14:4758 / 129  
TEST 6:2674 / 144  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 18:5786 / 199  
Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Biathlon-O Ultralong290:0359 / 142  
North Canobieton Township 37:2854 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless2dnf  
Pointless dnf  
STB Fantasy 85:37100 / 163  
San Pippo 2 61:4380 / 110  
quickmademap234:57148 / 241  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 23:45149 / 229  
[OCAD] Middle 2 45:08126 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 36:53101 / 188  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 91:5057 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 34:4978 / 127  
Glunte 49:5260 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
Crimea 34:3262 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0328 / 162  
 21:09317 / 558  
 31:04220 / 558  
 41:05256 / 558  
 51:22425 / 558  
 61:06271 / 558  
 71:18410 / 558  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 31:2645 / 119  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 82:2762 / 132  
Kaoz 26:2936 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 21:1856 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 15:58108 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 13:59144 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 67:5157 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 13:3775 / 178  
Longue cost dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est 44:0766 / 161  
Blue-cost 28:5437 / 109  
East-cost 26:0024 / 125  
°Trichodina 60:3824 / 71  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 28:1789 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 36:38154 / 230  
(ocad) Faron Nord 53:28123 / 217  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 26:31106 / 224  
°Epicarchesium 54:5129 / 69  
°Opercularia 57:5173 / 111  
konrads gamle endetarm 39:4837 / 108  
Enjoy Day 1 20:5678 / 147  
yutrur dnf  
 211:4118 / 99  
Test 14:4486 / 134  
Tulluan short 25:12136 / 189  
The Lava Wetlands 39:1665 / 164  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 55:3179 / 128  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) dnf  
a funnie course dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 14:3397 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:2778 / 351  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 24:3044 / 140  
Entenhausen E3 75:3143 / 107  
Hot and Dry 27:2097 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 163:5875 / 161  
city dnf  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 90:0556 / 87  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 151:3789 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 17:30111 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 24:5787 / 162  
Neige dnf  
Martin Flats sprint 11:0774 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 18:19113 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 43:2985 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 85:4579 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 30:4288 / 205  
Trail dnf  
 231:4934 / 159  
Middle..218:44141 / 197  
Entenhausen E2 dnf  
Entenhausen E1 55:0881 / 156  
Test! 15:0255 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 13:4431 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 82:1482 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 dnf  
 249:26151 / 276  
[Rnd] Short/middle 21:3375 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 30:2750 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night dnf  
 2157:2334 / 77  
[Rnd] Long/day 122:1443 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 13:1864 / 224  
Sprint 16:4487 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 25:2886 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 61:5986 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 65:01133 / 238  
 236:55149 / 357  
[rnd] Bousieyas 52:5190 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 35:1382 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 49:43125 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 21:15102 / 234  
°Chironomus 60:5021 / 50  
°Heliscus 47:3733 / 62  
°Chaoborus 51:0837 / 69  
°Micrasterias 51:4531 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 34:44127 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 65:3176 / 139  
A BORING COURSE...... dnf  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint dnf  
[Rnd] Short/night 16:0238 / 120  
[Rnd] Middledistance 45:1936 / 96  
The Hole 42:5474 / 172  
Mepha dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 41:54125 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 144:3736 / 84  
°Pyramimonas 58:1217 / 33  
°Polytoma 53:0719 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 39:1630 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas 53:3519 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia 55:0627 / 66  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 37:47100 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 dnf  
 253:33171 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 65:1196 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 43:2331 / 127  
Joulumae II 59:3381 / 157  
Joulumae I 17:3456 / 266  
Middle Alpine 65:0074 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 44:3676 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 35:53105 / 172  
Sprint (test 13:4667 / 181  
Mixed middle 62:5356 / 130  
Beach Puglia 25:54105 / 179  
°Blastocladia 49:3530 / 54  
Pilzwald 3 53:1545 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 28:3886 / 204  
Rnd tour LONG236:5216 / 73  
RND tour216:1851 / 155  
Pilzwald 1 20:3021 / 124  
Just4fun 17:459 / 80  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 27:39103 / 160  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 35:4589 / 149  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! dnf  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
 2144:3538 / 103  
Tuscany Beach Race 110:4330 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style dnf  
 263:3668 / 117  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 23:3899 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 19:1652 / 131  
Versan 3 27:0226 / 64  
Versan 2 18:2130 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 30:1167 / 103  
Technicale 11:5344 / 144  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 70:2963 / 143  
Raiasd 52:1182 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 30:49122 / 195  
Sääkelä dnf  
justforfuncomp :) 29:2499 / 184  
Fabio Aurelio 42:2357 / 94  
Piani Praglia dnf  
 2dnf  
°Sorastrum dnf  
°Platynematum 36:5729 / 65  
Gafanhori 67:0757 / 94  
Sörby21 Middle 27:33114 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 47:59112 / 210  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 31:2971 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 43:37149 / 207  
Mimizan #1223:25114 / 258  
°Rhizosolenia2 41:2538 / 81  
Hill 24:5462 / 118  
City sprint 32:0686 / 162  
Fast sprint 9:4653 / 186  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 18:0076 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 56:5286 / 220  
fulton 20:1352 / 148  
Fantasy night dnf  
ermatown cup 22:4619 / 134  
Cavedine 2 dnf  
kahil's roks tour 29:3899 / 159  
map 12:3943 / 151  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 18:4770 / 126  
Easy Middle night 15:2449 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 13:3595 / 272  
Ekeby 15 Middle 34:30143 / 249  
Jervskogen, long dnf  
 274:02140 / 262  
Kahil's Rocks n7 dnf  
 213:05153 / 300  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 65:4749 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 25:3166 / 147  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 34:0792 / 216  
Ekeby12 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 17:0171 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 12:4183 / 272  
Hagnesta9 Longer 77:06135 / 192  
fantasy 19:3779 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 21:2898 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 25:42114 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:3342 / 193  
Rocky 27:5265 / 127  
°Draparnaldia 40:0234 / 59  
°Coleochaete 38:3048 / 74  
°Tetrasyphon 43:2520 / 71  
St. Andrews dnf  
Different dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E 32:14110 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night dnf  
Hagnesta6 Middle dnf  
 235:37145 / 255  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
 2dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 43:4083 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 22:3234 / 115  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 18:45100 / 187  
Long 81:1270 / 122  
kikirace prologue dnf  
 214:04124 / 174  
Magnus cup Sprint 20:0381 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 33:1375 / 148  
Easy 4:0391 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 37:4469 / 150  
SlumpLong 79:43101 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 42:1437 / 135  
Russia Style 59:0894 / 142  
Martins løype 24:2295 / 155  
Fantasycourse 12:05103 / 216  
°Collotheca dnf  
 2dnf  
°Filinia 45:2044 / 73  
°Hexarthra 34:2741 / 86  
°Pompholyx 36:5873 / 121  
°Bothrioplana dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night dnf  
 241:03127 / 254  
SlumpSprint 23:20118 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 25:48139 / 223  
 222:10143 / 298  
Henriksaasen Middle 18:1681 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:5157 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 41:01110 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 24:16163 / 324  
 219:31150 / 472  
Marvins løybe 18:1995 / 216  
sennoi 1 29:26135 / 194  
map 35:0015 / 99  
world cup...241:4183 / 179  
col de .... 35:3564 / 147  
Train your brain 2 17:0895 / 198  
Train your brain 1 31:2633 / 196  
random map 27:3886 / 167  
WOC 2005 Middle 70:0452 / 95  
WOC_03 long 65:1267 / 144  
°Cohnilembus 46:3646 / 79  
°Balanonema 31:2818 / 82  
°Golenkiniopsis 42:3550 / 96  
Buraunet 40:4687 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 81:19116 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 94:14103 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 80:5797 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 29:14119 / 217  
t 48:34116 / 162  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 36:49141 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 33:33158 / 248  
Brignoles 03 48:15160 / 293  
°Drususbiguttatus 38:5360 / 88  
°Hydropsyche dnf  
°Rhyacophila 57:2967 / 102  
°Sericostoma 47:2730 / 96  
Pijnven Noord 57:54103 / 193  
RunRun 16:2640 / 90  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 15:2497 / 188  
essai 20:0697 / 152  
x/z 38:1251 / 124  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 21:5595 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 25:4276 / 251  
Plagiocampa 40:0527 / 68  
Bursellopsis 32:1942 / 84  
Urotricha 61:0936 / 68  
Prorodon 43:1343 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 38:4641 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Night 26:11157 / 228  
Trondheimrace 50:58197 / 278  
Swiss O Week E3 24:06122 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run 23:5775 / 142  
Door 6 59:39100 / 182  
Psychoda 38:3749 / 88  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 79:4878 / 145  
door 8 21:5673 / 234  
Micro O 15:4072 / 190  
 213:5749 / 246  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 52:2684 / 123  
Smedley - Middle 54:44102 / 161  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 27:1245 / 130  
Aborfield Middle 71:3666 / 93  
Fantasy course 33:0641 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long dnf  
ForRoss dnf  
night 9:567 / 88  
Disparalona II 42:4163 / 99  
sprint 9:2861 / 164  
middle 35:3128 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours 52:4414 / 116  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 13:5581 / 220  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 dnf  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 43:0586 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult269:26157 / 281  
SprintPastu.2 43:3572 / 117  
SprintPastu dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 32:0689 / 198  
d dnf  
 256:3531 / 89  
ormen dnf  
 213:0441 / 114  
Stylodrilus dnf  
sprint... dnf  
 218:5178 / 205  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:3298 / 172  
Another map 24:4050 / 111  
Heliophrya dnf  
Halloween Map 6:3226 / 180  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
FridayCOMP Prologue 43:55143 / 206  
sprint night 40:1463 / 97  
Circles 12:3378 / 178  
On the roof 10:0037 / 123  
123 middle 25:0544 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 7:23120 / 183  
Middle 20:2445 / 127  
Great Braintree to tony 35:0231 / 102  
Sprint 13:1682 / 205  
sprint précision 1/2 20:0754 / 138  
Tournois VSO 34:3427 / 85  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 35:1434 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint dnf  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 20:3227 / 118  
Céléon 27:0376 / 135  
Random Sprint 2 13:10102 / 142  
Random Sprint 6:5392 / 165  
Aldeno 31:3969 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 21:4198 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 19:3795 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 dnf  
Cronwoodhills 31:5065 / 139  
Race! dnf  
pour le vso256:3376 / 118  
Northern Miltonwoods 24:1849 / 140  
pour bubu 16:1175 / 145  
Pour le vso 47:3722 / 104  
[no name] 22:0324 / 81  
r 30:0452 / 73  
p_L 24:3128 / 72  
my garden 21:5361 / 99  
oooo 8:3656 / 119  
hhh 30:4841 / 78  
jkfuk dnf  
Labyrinth dnf  
 227:1848 / 142  
afa 13:0651 / 122  
tttt 17:3599 / 122  
for fun. 15:0579 / 140  
Lutherfield 9:1173 / 143  
mountainous run 21:1855 / 115  
Swaziland 26:0586 / 154  
Random Sprint dnf  
Gyraulus 17:2839 / 90  
A lovely Sprint 28:17104 / 191  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 22:4091 / 171  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 24:54107 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 41:4845 / 86  
sprint departage courreurs 21:34107 / 125  
tournois vso 4 27:5922 / 61  
tournois vso 3 30:1812 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 20:0452 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 18:4137 / 93  
super course pour le vso dnf  
PasturSprint 18:5589 / 150  
Shawmutboro dnf  
 229:0580 / 125  
czech open dnf  
[random] Boylston short/middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 34:1564 / 101  
sprint 26:3061 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 22:5860 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 34:4373 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 13:4769 / 146  
Blackwood North 27:2153 / 115  
2k Short 16:5481 / 186  
1.7k Short 15:5085 / 188  
Fragilaria 44:3638 / 108  
Easy with that egg Sprint 21:23105 / 241  
Pour Bu² 15:5516 / 117  
Pour jean 1 13:2844 / 140  
NAOC Model 36:45149 / 232  
desert desert 2 20:4638 / 163  
ROFL 38:1370 / 138  
Night Sprintrace dnf  
Minisprint 7:0467 / 235  
Night sprint 13:2365 / 169  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 17:4397 / 189  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 11:12125 / 250  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 14:2956 / 135  
The demo random 39:4040 / 85  
cool 42:4420 / 87  
nakna tjejen 15:1354 / 149  
pucko 28:4757 / 99  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 9:41136 / 256  
Six Days Tyrol Training 80:4246 / 147  
sprint10 15:2321 / 92  
sprint9 40:0142 / 66  
sprint8 dnf  
sprint7 24:5031 / 74  
sprint6 11:3865 / 107  
sprint5 16:2980 / 132  
sprint4 10:5439 / 106  
sprint3 16:1447 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 35:1440 / 229  
 42:5325 / 229  
sprint1 14:3253 / 154  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 52:02119 / 255  
founddeadinforrest 26:2839 / 109  
Binneberg 5 36:46124 / 186  
Binneberg 4 24:25117 / 227  
[Random] SVM course 51:0839 / 99  
Binneberg 2 dnf  
Binneberg 1 dnf  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 35:19126 / 286  
Siderocelis 47:0071 / 130  
Suloinen 52:0228 / 85  
Kohtelias 115:1431 / 69  
Ystävallinen 72:3347 / 93  
Kummallinen 35:4050 / 130  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 15:51154 / 283  
random 2,7km 31:2265 / 135  
sprint dnf  
prologue 29:0162 / 113  
6k (Random) 89:1654 / 94  
2.2k (Random) 21:0756 / 157  
Miellyttävä 33:0844 / 147  
Downhill-O 15:0095 / 183  
[Random] Manchester 41:1737 / 94  
Milzkalns 46:4874 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 25:5194 / 173  
Sprint (random) 16:00100 / 177  
Middledistance (random) 44:0742 / 142  
[OCAD] Hastatella 56:2241 / 96  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
[OCAD] Micrasterias dnf  
[OCAD] Cosmarium 39:5831 / 68  
Mezparks dnf  
 222:1059 / 132  
Hartola C 22:5352 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint 27:3066 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 17:57116 / 250  
Hartola B 68:3230 / 85  
kikirace7 29:0418 / 67  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 73:3851 / 111  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 37:4031 / 112  
Världens bästa bana 19:0515 / 92  
den roligaste banan 11:1355 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 14:2335 / 91  
123456789 16:0050 / 92  
testtävling 15:2687 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 14:3257 / 139  
[OCAD] Surirella dnf  
r'Halifax 34:3266 / 128  
Yatzy 1 21:52157 / 264  
Old Fenwood 48:3161 / 114  
ROCAD 16:4017 / 107  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 39:24107 / 217  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue dnf  
 238:35125 / 185  
[OCAD] Phryganella 52:5457 / 146  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 17:4387 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 18:01130 / 230  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 22:34133 / 295  
Utvängstorp South 39:3999 / 200  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 46:4383 / 143  
kikirace5 86:0822 / 55  
kikirace4 34:5444 / 101  
Zudoku 1 19:5086 / 258  
Palm island 16:5475 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 30:0894 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 59:2490 / 172  
kikirace3 38:1339 / 86  
kikirace2 10:133 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 dnf  
kikirace 10:4442 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 35:2082 / 157  
Indoor-O 22:5481 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 84:31102 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint219:30138 / 281  
 313:2066 / 281  
 4dnf  
 513:3575 / 281  
 613:0758 / 281  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 25:2393 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 51:4694 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 56:4492 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 32:3071 / 193  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW dnf  
 230:52130 / 280  
Leksand Spriddle 33:0666 / 203  
Crayz middel 30:5256 / 180  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 21:4489 / 180  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night dnf  
Eriocheir long 125:2117 / 58  
Eriocheir middle dnf  
 274:3035 / 115  
Crazy Sprit 21:0174 / 196  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 36:47111 / 207  
 2dnf  
Micro O #2 17:16125 / 183  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:42101 / 193  
Blue Spiral 70:3440 / 90  
[OCAD] Trin 55:3497 / 142  
Red Spiral 34:5630 / 97  
Fagatazyt 16:0647 / 113  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 21:2447 / 156  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 36:2073 / 130  
Massey University E1 32:29108 / 201  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 38:44119 / 191  
houses dnf  
Night Micro O #2 15:2135 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 dnf  
SpringCupCF Day dnf  
[SOK]Tvisten2dnf  
(OCAD) Fantasy 27:5385 / 139  
Fantasy #3 16:5529 / 125  
Fantasy #2 22:4825 / 108  
Fantasy #1 24:5635 / 102  
Micro O #1 13:5733 / 177  
Bart 23:2872 / 129  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 26:30121 / 190  
Desert Event III 61:3012 / 61  
Desert Event II 46:165 / 95  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial 62:3322 / 82  
Aantekkin 38:2958 / 168  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 18:3676 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 31:3139 / 142  
[SOK]Veafoss 32:2291 / 213  
[OCAD] NOM3 55:10182 / 262  
Färskesjön Ultralong 61:2053 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 21:3171 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 dnf  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 42:5519 / 82  
Färskesjön - Short 23:3472 / 156  
Fast Track211:1348 / 152  
Aisus V 46:2561 / 111  
Aisus IV 14:3165 / 216  
Green curves - fast 34:5536 / 146  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint dnf  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 7:4912 / 109  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle dnf  
Aisus II 37:3571 / 152  
orange course 12:302 / 63  
  13:0614 / 69  
Paradiso 1 dnf  
same as before 17:239 / 55  
............................... 18:1017 / 76  
lundbergs competition 22:1444 / 87  
the pink course O_o 26:0457 / 99  
Open map =] 27:1213 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 25:2398 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 21:0161 / 145  
Sprints championship 1 11:2142 / 135  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 38:4144 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 29:2992 / 174  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long dnf  
(OCAD) Vealøs 21:3762 / 130  
Labyrintbanan 2:5067 / 149  
 22:0850 / 256  
[rocad]Kidaz 50:1555 / 166  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II dnf  
[SOK] Findal by night 30:369 / 39  
  40:4531 / 58  
Doubleflags 14:1834 / 190  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 24:4741 / 153  
UnPit3 17:25109 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 28:49110 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 33:5473 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
Islandwood Night-O 15:3727 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:0635 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 20:5389 / 163  
Braintreeberg Reservior 23:1245 / 113  
Green curves 40:5341 / 112  
----->super sprint<---- 16:1548 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 41:00135 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 dnf  
run this one 19:1593 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 32:5437 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 21:2563 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
 235:38240 / 259  
Wounderbar 21:0920 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 17:39159 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 28:5889 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
Middle 37:1356 / 105  
[random] Steep 2 dnf  
funny track 66:3837 / 87  
Little York by Night dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 23:3885 / 237  
[RND]Sprint 1 16:4199 / 131  
Fanoe Night 2 28:1274 / 146  
Ningt Hill 17:5913 / 58  
Man on the hill 16:1763 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 13:4370 / 165  
nighttrack 8:5150 / 95  
Purple Land 12:4552 / 107  
Green map 23:3026 / 83  
Sprint 10min 16:0279 / 215  
[random] Steep 37:1558 / 101  
Water Desert 14:3975 / 118  
Fast Runner 12:5630 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 6:1925 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 7 26:229 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 6 40:1123 / 36  
Zaccros Cup 5 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 4 32:147 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 3 16:522 / 78  
Zaccros Cup 2 11:0248 / 108  
Zaccros Cup 1 17:3896 / 155  
Fanoe Night 17:3737 / 116  
Short burst 13:0882 / 118  
[TAT] Portugal 46:0098 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower dnf  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:1417 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:1749 / 126  
 25:071 / 178  
The Open Competition 6 9:4165 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 9:4530 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 17:4535 / 107  
The Open Competition 3 23:4935 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 14:46101 / 152  
The Open Competition 10:3238 / 177  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 24:0784 / 178  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 41:55102 / 217  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 dnf  
Ojersjoe 38:4757 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 40:5581 / 196  
Little York masters217:5771 / 266  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 25:44119 / 203  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 15:3765 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 24:31108 / 171  
vips 36:3632 / 64  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 21:5773 / 203  
Metsäkylä Sprint 18:2257 / 158  
CHFGH 36:3527 / 66  
Saarijärvi Short 22:2660 / 157  
Siitama Short 20:1096 / 175  
[RND] Autumn Random 56:4647 / 105  
Sunflower - Night! 16:4840 / 125  
  15:0112 / 100  
Tesiko 6 Short 26:39111 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Julkujärvi Short 26:2888 / 154  
Made in school 17:4255 / 130  
funny CF map - use this 29:0749 / 99  
New Hill Sprint 22:3772 / 141  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 28:18159 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 24:12117 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 9:17138 / 291  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 22:01107 / 221  
[RANDOM]Eastwood 40:3319 / 99  
Winthroptown Park 33:3852 / 158  
training sprint2 13:2153 / 124  
training sprint1 11:2699 / 153  
Old Reveretowne Forest 35:4438 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 22:3698 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 21:0572 / 179  
[Ocad] Idre 8:59105 / 243  
10mila v:CF 30:5056 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 52:4091 / 168  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 dnf  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 28:23128 / 217  
H10/H12 12:527 / 89  
Skåne H 12 3:3111 / 100  
GoGetThemTiger 37:3199 / 165  
Turnbridge Valley! 52:3534 / 96  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 63:4577 / 163  
Rocad - Tunein 1 17:3478 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 16:5675 / 162  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 23:0994 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 13:2987 / 186  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 43:4042 / 83  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 34:4767 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 44:1993 / 170  
Norwood 15:0033 / 141  
Cup 4 37:2234 / 113  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle dnf  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 21:1498 / 224  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short dnf  
[rocad] Juune Long dnf  
[rocad] Juune 32:3473 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 12:0621 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 8:0130 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 62:4554 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 17:23100 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 21:2347 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 26:4550 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 16:03120 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 2 38:3145 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 dnf  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 24:2646 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1221:2988 / 174  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cup 3 35:5463 / 124  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 28:0554 / 158  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short 27:2845 / 119  
Cup 2 24:0424 / 77  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 17:3350 / 135  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b 45:5730 / 73  
Cup 1 36:5755 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 dnf  
 220:21137 / 298  
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT dnf  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 23:5940 / 154  
Fantasy sprint 20:0377 / 214  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 36:4853 / 160  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 20:4023 / 84  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 41:5956 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 12:4229 / 183  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia III 30:0066 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 29:3554 / 196  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 37:5049 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 17:2029 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 20:4768 / 152  
Kolmården long 65:5073 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 33:38151 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 47:5044 / 132  
brasil 3 26:5137 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 23:1162 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 27:2836 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 23:3234 / 108  
Vista 61:3754 / 111  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 32:0857 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 29:3452 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 23:2379 / 178  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 14:0461 / 229  
Tour de AJP 19:3523 / 77  
[World Cup] Parana 24:28136 / 261  
Kinbrae 36:5523 / 82  
brasil gel 28:2929 / 60  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 dnf  
Lutekollen Nordic 26:1567 / 143  
Tour de AJP 15:4515 / 100  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 25:4574 / 162  
ocad 44:0156 / 112  
Healt222:0094 / 152  
Rocks 24:4127 / 103  
Auvergnat 21:2466 / 159  
Random - Mitico 1 dnf  
Random - Lotico 2 37:1860 / 103  
Random - Lotico 1 26:3569 / 120  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 16:3270 / 208  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle dnf  
Kempefjell dnf  
 236:2199 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 29:032 / 114  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 26:1781 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
Rocad - NiceAxe 34:1176 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 20:0684 / 201  
Rocad - Lasagne dnf  
[ROCAD] Third 43:1269 / 124  
Random - KitKat 1 25:4610 / 84  
Random - Snickers 1 39:1143 / 124  
RANDOM - Mars 1 36:3020 / 89  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 30:00100 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 64:0291 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 30:0556 / 162  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 21:0158 / 208  
run run 24:3043 / 87  
smålandsfighten 18:1957 / 127  
[World Cup] Knottingly 58:37117 / 215  
star 24:0717 / 72  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 20:39117 / 213  
wt 25-27 dnf  
 237:2876 / 133  
Random course 52:2918 / 53  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 21:2158 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 76:2099 / 171  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 43:4988 / 141  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 35:1277 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 17:31120 / 253  
treino 7:3054 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 3:1843 / 146  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 25:2597 / 136  
Fantasy-O228:2766 / 139  
OCAD Muck east part 25:2759 / 140  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 21:34135 / 195  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 26:2949 / 182  
Furlowfield township 27:5238 / 74  
Ælj-løpet 16:5837 / 114  
Fantasy OCAD 16:1587 / 157  
Mt Takaoka Sprint dnf  
Open-Cup 7 32:1726 / 88  
Open-Cup 6 24:2561 / 102  
Open-Cup 5 23:2656 / 106  
Open-Cup 4 dnf  
 221:1852 / 111  
Open Cup 3 16:2847 / 126  
Open-Cup 2 12:032 / 180  
[ocd] Control picking Night 18:1250 / 99  
 2dnf  
Put out more comps 44:1523 / 87  
Let Me Win 14:478 / 133  
Random Series - Day 5 21:4793 / 141  
 223:34114 / 166  
Random Series - Day 4 16:4178 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 dnf  
Random Series - Day 2 18:3325 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 28:08117 / 167  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 50:12160 / 234  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 28:04107 / 265  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 dnf  
Hard random 148:0311 / 63  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 30:5447 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South 86:3739 / 80  
Glbal Warming dnf  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 25:13104 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 36:59113 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 56:0548 / 101  
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley 67:5320 / 74  
Mount Kendall 21:2055 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 44:2886 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 35:1355 / 111  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 65:1854 / 108  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 15:0051 / 148  
Labyrint race 1:4536 / 105  
 21:3115 / 179  
 31:306 / 179  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 80:04129 / 212  
SUPER Sprint 4:0257 / 124  
stage 2 57:1029 / 92  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 21:3945 / 167  
wow 26:3611 / 52  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 24:3058 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 31:3517 / 61  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 26:3875 / 118  
 219:5841 / 131  
the green area 14:3115 / 74  
What?? Hard 27:0828 / 68  
Night Sprint 13:4715 / 81  
[TPR] Easy Long 28:3541 / 66  
[TPR] Easy Middle 20:0517 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 9:1639 / 149  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 18:1761 / 153  
high open race 27:267 / 108  
open area comp 33:386 / 73  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 78:23115 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 42:0645 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 15:23101 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 24:5467 / 119  
  28:2143 / 117  
Newbury Test 18:4656 / 156  
Challenge A1 36:092 / 45  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 30:4388 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 52:59139 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 30:24142 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 21:5585 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 63:3284 / 143  
CF Long 40:0910 / 79  
Random 0.8k 4c 15:3864 / 147  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 22:4482 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 23:45131 / 296  
Bokskoen 17:0144 / 129  
emilbanan 12:007 / 69  
 212:5242 / 86  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Long Course 58:3738 / 82  
emils superbana 12:1716 / 101  
MROCAD 3 18:0064 / 150  
MROCAD 2 10:3036 / 162  
MROCAD 1 20:42104 / 172  
 244:57147 / 195  
Talvapaa II (night) 24:0095 / 163  
Talvapaa I 20:16187 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 26:40144 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 18:27121 / 331  
virendra 17:5664 / 118  
 238:45106 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 14:0555 / 183  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 19:5577 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 18:3549 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 28:5955 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 21:25117 / 213  
Bana 57:1315 / 51  
qxzyw 157:5618 / 85  
Steinbrucht 30:2045 / 137  
craig's awesome course 2 7:1170 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 11:034 / 116  
No snow 27:2240 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3188 / 134  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 7:5954 / 91  
The eight one of eleven 18:1144 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 11:523 / 91  
 220:1885 / 95  
The sixth one of eleven 18:5859 / 107  
Walpole Land 29:1284 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 17:21155 / 235  
the fifth one of eleven 19:2822 / 63  
MicrO 2:5121 / 141  
NSB-sprinten 26:15139 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 74:1086 / 146  
Storsteinnes Night Championships 60:2828 / 56  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 14:2332 / 100  
MICRO 16:1423 / 147  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 68:12153 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 36:1780 / 199  
elit competition 13:1229 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 54:03107 / 169  
Muddenholt 17:1842 / 117  
The fourth one of eleven 2:4156 / 108  
The third one of eleven 22:0636 / 113  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 32:4091 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 24:25132 / 196  
Geitvassflåen long distance 33:1627 / 60  
Geitvassflåen middle distance 31:2149 / 96  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 26:41118 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 21:3846 / 141  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long 42:0125 / 57  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long dnf  
 234:5016 / 80  
Dunas de Maspalomas 23:3233 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 32:2763 / 100  
The second one of eleven 0:443 / 125  
The first one of eleven 21:4357 / 127  
Map from italy dnf  
X3MLØYPA 6:4145 / 143  
Fairbanksborough 24:1955 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 11:04112 / 151  
 25:1026 / 166  
vetlanda medel 20:4356 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 19:0813 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 38:57130 / 266  
Närke Night 55:2271 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 16:4722 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint dnf  
just for fun224:0912 / 125  
NAM 37:5643 / 107  
Fenwoodford Lake 33:0043 / 90  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 46:3873 / 193  
January 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 20:4976 / 152  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 27:0896 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 20:46106 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 13:16138 / 252  
hmm... 21:2132 / 114  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 15:30102 / 243  
Run and Swim 41:0216 / 65  
 226:517 / 85  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Da South Cup. day4 21:1643 / 128  
BRA-Middle227:4466 / 100  
 320:5845 / 100  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 22:3079 / 195  
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting 11:4722 / 88  
The naked mile 12:0746 / 179  
Piltorpet 2 31:5227 / 79  
Short O-course 7:0773 / 138  
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest dnf  
 215:517 / 94  
 317:0716 / 94  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 19:1959 / 169  
Fantasy 21:5638 / 175  
South cup. day 3 17:2118 / 111  
Fast Random dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night dnf  
 252:41106 / 164  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 22:4690 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 30:25135 / 273  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 10:4893 / 135  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 19:06114 / 176  
Sprint easy 2 7:1137 / 157  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 24:29105 / 189  
Sprint easy 5:1063 / 179  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 16:2677 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 37:32106 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 25:13151 / 239  
 218:33104 / 285  
Hudson comp. 49:0634 / 65  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 17:44164 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 25:3486 / 181  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi dnf  
 224:2082 / 196  
go swimming 2:164 / 187  
Marsh Run dnf  
Maze 2 dnf  
Sleivåsen 26:2069 / 152  
Who find the best way? dnf  
Invisible control 20:4922 / 51  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 15:2592 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 34:40127 / 179  
vest day1 16:0973 / 126  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 14:40108 / 170  
sPRINT 178:259 / 73  
Middle 61:112 / 100  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 88:3332 / 67  
eastern down2dnf  
arborfor wood dnf  
swedish wood? 11:089 / 136  
Forest test dnf  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 33:1793 / 202  
Maze 7:0890 / 151  
Night forest sprint 15:1331 / 120  
Sprint 12:0380 / 147  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 25:3465 / 90  
Sprint Toronto dnf  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 18:26121 / 189  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 26:0159 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 17:3344 / 170  
 221:1982 / 184  
Texture test 10:26107 / 156  
Hohgant_middle 48:4995 / 138  
Contour-O 42:0477 / 129  
 223:3150 / 147  
Hohgant 30:1799 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night dnf  
 242:5773 / 146  
Tynset by night! 26:1647 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 27:31161 / 213  
 221:18125 / 258  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 26:37132 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 47:2591 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 28:0186 / 209  
[OCAD] Venice - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 35:2877 / 139  
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long250:3038 / 63  
Racetrack 26:3389 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 14:0683 / 158  
Pain dnf  
 224:0284 / 207  
[OCAD] Rankås2 31:32113 / 235  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 18:5580 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 17:45103 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 31:5579 / 252  
Ogan Championship - Night225:4657 / 98  
mappa di silvio 12:4113 / 122  
 2dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 66:51149 / 211  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Super Quick Sprint 4:57127 / 179  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 35:5981 / 223  
Quick Sprint dnf  
 248:0779 / 163  
 321:0826 / 163  
small bit of mountain map. 15:0626 / 110  
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 24:4819 / 40  
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 26:0528 / 38  
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 16:557 / 44  
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 19:4925 / 48  
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 12:0413 / 67  
THE NO CONTROL COURSE 20:0538 / 82  
Mt. Madrasboro river 34:308 / 55  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:221 / 198  
WaterLands Final 69:4313 / 41  
WaterLands Sprint 8:3447 / 105  
WaterLands Middle 36:5811 / 69  
WaterLands Classic 78:1036 / 72  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 32:47118 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 15:0083 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 dnf  
 220:2760 / 140  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 34:3469 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 23:4096 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 25:4374 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 29:0596 / 169  
Marlay Park dnf  
Routechoise-test by night 50:4141 / 110  
[untitled] 9:2147 / 178  
Santry Ireland 18:4779 / 144  
Routechoise-test dnf  
Forest sprint 20:2778 / 216  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 63:0548 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 46:2762 / 180  
Easy 26:3541 / 126  
test: low-density 15:3887 / 139  
Lakken 14:2311 / 94  
Hummelfoten 17:3569 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 dnf  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT]210:1240 / 89  
Rehobottham 2211:3395 / 126  
Rehobothham 1213:31125 / 180  
medium242:2729 / 68  
Hinderbanan 19:0937 / 124  
Super Sprint Tour 3 25:00104 / 170  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 dnf  
[random]middle 27:2413 / 50  
Random - Mt Kenrick 31:3919 / 73  
Random Short Middle 28:5653 / 90  
 221:1024 / 102  
test 20:3357 / 89  
Litchfiwldberg random 40:5919 / 38  
Steep dnf  
Middle in Sullivantownberg 52:2411 / 45  
Fulton Race 34:3632 / 77  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 7:22116 / 213  
 219:51234 / 284  
Random sprint 14:5722 / 103  
Sealand Short 35:1440 / 107  
Real map short dnf  
 229:5348 / 132  
[random] Sprint 29:3425 / 133  
Northern Eliotwood Run 16:1168 / 138  
Mason by night 27:3912 / 79  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 34:3287 / 151  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 16:0293 / 204  
Open land Random.. 64:0636 / 95  
Open land Random 25:3149 / 150  
[random] Sprint dnf  
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 35:088 / 72  
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 31:0839 / 90  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 15:0431 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 13:0152 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 53:57100 / 205  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 13:1246 / 164  
Maajaa - Middle 42:1161 / 208  
woman 17:3757 / 92  
l-100 sprint 4 22:0851 / 79  
l-100 sprint 1 16:4977 / 146  
Short-629:4515 / 100  
Short-5 9:0541 / 98  
Short-3 9:1623 / 87  
Short-2 7:3113 / 99  
Short-1 5:322 / 134  
 dnf  
Short 6 15:4230 / 86  
Short 5 16:2126 / 85  
Short 4 14:0246 / 94  
Short 3 10:4647 / 96  
Short 2 11:2980 / 116  
Short 1 8:2537 / 186  
Franklin 23:4318 / 78  
Sucka dnf  
 212:053 / 154  
Eastern Masonborough 17:0132 / 97  
 216:214 / 124  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 50:5591 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle 30:4671 / 201  
[OCAD]-city middle dnf  
The Golden Sausage Middle 40:3977 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 18:2246 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 36:0591 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 40:4089 / 194  
Tarcento 72:3033 / 82  
Park World Tour 4 32:5579 / 165  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 33:0486 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 26:2979 / 204  
Par World Tour 3 15:4627 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 14:3088 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 8:3846 / 178  
SnowSprint 2.4k 17:0288 / 209  
Utfyllnad 23:31123 / 177  
 214:3396 / 212  
Curve-ol 37:3734 / 113  
arcivescovile 7:5180 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio dnf  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 22:28139 / 273  
RUN 30:1266 / 127  
Hard Night dnf  
Short dnf  
[ocad]Cavedine N 30:1076 / 293  
Fantasy 27:20105 / 193  
Bernadia Middle dnf  
Bernadia Sprint dnf  
Short Race 23:5917 / 103  
Night Sprint Cup 2 11:1618 / 94  
 211:1925 / 110  
Night Sprint Cup 1 12:5813 / 103  
 214:5945 / 124  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 41:5088 / 183  
Random 41:0936 / 99  
 2dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 26:5682 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 20:4972 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 15:4975 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 26:3650 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 18:0075 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 23:02114 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 26:03120 / 260  
king of the sea final 13:4755 / 100  
King of the sea night 20:106 / 78  
king of the sea 22:1129 / 124  
Western Valley 42:1556 / 93  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 32:24100 / 206  
Random 37:4027 / 106  
JUKOLA-training 70:4649 / 155  
Natt Trening 34:3450 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 19:2884 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
slower-backwards 7:3254 / 170  
Vester Thorup 21:1652 / 295  
Random Middle 4K dnf  
rOCAD 20min 28:1979 / 217  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 29:4995 / 220  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 29:1086 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 22:43107 / 238  
Middle 35:0094 / 147  
O-festivalen 50:5388 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg dnf  
 227:1224 / 179  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM] Middle 52:2123 / 92  
[RANDOM] Long Middle dnf  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 37:49160 / 257  
 2dnf  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 39:4765 / 174  
Winter Short 11:1436 / 195  
Middle dist 66:1951 / 142  
Horna Fure Vestra 27:3089 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 74:5288 / 148  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 48:04162 / 233  
warrenfieldtown sprint 6:5982 / 137  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 40:1452 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 16:54161 / 279  
 2dnf  
Terrain-Running 21:3870 / 149  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 98:29109 / 194  
smstafet 25:47159 / 210  
Yeah bad course dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 27:2277 / 113  
[Ocad] Bad Course dnf  
sprint 19:5228 / 124  
OST dnf  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 29:3242 / 98  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 16:4738 / 117  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT dnf  
Norwood 36:2622 / 94  
Tveitan Final238:1866 / 80  
Tveitan Middle 35:2549 / 86  
Tveitan Sprint 16:5076 / 155  
FREDRIK GP!227:0557 / 91  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min dnf  
Forest Short/middle 21:4438 / 127  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 12:11107 / 217  
 211:35119 / 271  
HC2008 dnf  
 218:0077 / 169  
HC2008-Middle 48:5744 / 125  
HC2008-Intro 15:16105 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 45:1875 / 153  
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 dnf  
 221:4010 / 84  
central day 1 16:545 / 55  
Forest sprint 8:3975 / 196  
Sprint dnf  
 230:3546 / 140  
Svalerød West 20:4962 / 152  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 17:35124 / 195  
TÜ Srint1 21:5041 / 161  
Night cup III dnf  
san Giovanni short 37:5761 / 166  
Night cup II dnf  
 243:0947 / 135  
Night cup I 32:3254 / 166  
san Giovanni Sprint 19:2160 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 55:4861 / 176  
Sprint 17:3878 / 159  
Burusprint 23:3069 / 125  
City map Course2 39:3327 / 84  
City map day2 course1 28:4916 / 95  
city map course1 26:1828 / 112  
Homer dnf  
Klitløb dnf  
 236:0559 / 126  
Fantasy middle 47:37116 / 225  
best race 15:2970 / 141  
hjg 18:4351 / 131  
Fantasy City 13:4452 / 190  
Bergdergarten 25:5578 / 122  
Fantasy Desert 17:068 / 119  
Sprint 3 43:4041 / 97  
Sprint 2 18:1165 / 175  
Sprint 1 33:0962 / 206  
Dizzy Run 22:0382 / 172  
Sahara middle 30:0578 / 172  
Lower Halifax 37:2126 / 107  
fantasy 24:41154 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. 111:2155 / 129  
[OCAD] Middle 31:5792 / 191  
Downhill Middle dnf  
fanoe NV 39:3386 / 172  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 46:0151 / 107  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 95:1411 / 65  
Fanoe2 dnf  
Downhill Ultra sprint 16:0349 / 171  
 213:3925 / 208  
Fanoe2008 dnf  
Sprint 44:5444 / 137  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 43:10101 / 175  
Who is the best allrounder dnf  
(FOCAD)Sprint 23:35150 / 232  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 17:57100 / 183  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 68:2196 / 205  
neXus forrest 14:3274 / 115  
Ocad Sprint 29:48123 / 186  
sverige 12:2962 / 126  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 17:10120 / 202  
 214:2379 / 233  
Spring Cup 2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa 55:03122 / 251  
Summer Sprint 24:0363 / 123  
Ocad_Easy_03 21:3131 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 13:1450 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 13:5847 / 177  
angry 2 22:2732 / 80  
iwas angry and now i want you a 30:5216 / 83  
1m contours 14:4439 / 179  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 48:24112 / 174  
Ocad Series [1] 9:3892 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 dnf  
 221:27151 / 262  
Fantasy-test 1 7:2858 / 168  
Test dnf  
Völser Weiher 2 29:2079 / 147  
Big OCAD Quiz! 12:2179 / 175  
Myrvest dnf  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 dnf  
My Race 1 18:4781 / 117  
Chesterham 2 - long distanse 69:5322 / 43  
Chesterham 34:5337 / 88  
Run! 30:2938 / 95  
Run fast 69:4420 / 62  
 2dnf  
More maps! 23:5138 / 91  
1,5km, OK race! 9:5254 / 197  
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! 26:4732 / 76  
Bad race, 4,4km 63:3716 / 46  
Forest 2,2km 15:3886 / 163  
[OCAD] Usovo 25:10136 / 244  
Random 4, Longlegs 62:3518 / 28  
Random 3 71:2315 / 22  
10-Mila 9 43:41148 / 248  
 238:29142 / 297  
Cross Country 33:35120 / 150  
 2dnf  
*? dnf  
Ski dnf  
 22:06222 / 538  
 32:03201 / 538  
Test 2 18:2918 / 79  
Test 1 6:2444 / 109  
Tour de flat land 1 9:3731 / 193  
ingalunda 2 38:5168 / 96  
Jophn Boy dnf  
 211:4314 / 149  
HELP!! 1:1046 / 153  
Short Random 17:1385 / 132  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 27:4055 / 115  
[RANDOM] Series 8 19:5199 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 2:3827 / 152  
 21:54127 / 402  
[RANDOM] Series 7 21:0339 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 21:0046 / 85  
[RANDOM] Series 5 22:0247 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 25:5757 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 30:4642 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 14:1661 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 16:2151 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle 32:2227 / 80  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 70:3561 / 107  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 12:5968 / 139  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 2:2714 / 165  
Fun Forest 24:16126 / 212  
Random [37min] 50:4753 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
 242:11132 / 319  
[OCAD]Idre middle 53:15120 / 231  
Sunday-Training227:1410 / 73  
10-Mila 2 dnf  
10-mila dnf  
Canada Cup 1 21:3349 / 98  
Purple Desert 1 24:4928 / 94  
Sprint-o Day3 13:0746 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 7:5836 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 8:4251 / 148  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 37:2781 / 137  
 222:1528 / 162  
[rocad] voimia long 74:5165 / 97  
rocad rb 23:4987 / 135  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:1840 / 130  
Paulup 3 12:5540 / 106  
[OCAD] Herama 46:17125 / 221  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Beautiful middle 20:3117 / 102  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 35:0779 / 138  
 224:3349 / 155  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 22:4168 / 164  
Im sorry! her is open moutain 13:3771 / 81  
 29:263 / 89  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 45:54139 / 201  
City sprint dnf  
Who are the best night sprinter? 21:0014 / 55  
Poik streakan 12:4034 / 81  
[Ocad] Luch 47:06125 / 193  
IntroDay 1 3:3344 / 111  
Which one is the fastest? - Two210:3764 / 129  
Which one is the fastest? - One28:1365 / 168  
North RehobotbergtonValley short232:0180 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 39:28122 / 238  
 235:15101 / 275  
OL in Norway 4:0777 / 126  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 17:2563 / 208  
 216:4059 / 249  
No orienteering at all just... 1:25124 / 160  
 21:20292 / 384  
 31:09192 / 384  
Random dnf  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 23:3986 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 44:5499 / 158  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa dnf  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 23:4451 / 178  
Stadsorientering 24:2731 / 97  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 13:2549 / 113  
[Ocad] sprint dnf  
 217:545 / 90  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 21:3382 / 210  
 218:3970 / 269  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 13:2513 / 114  
Random 28:1535 / 88  
 221:2325 / 101  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:5217 / 121  
Curv-OL dnf  
 245:0411 / 79  
middle/sprint on a good map dnf  
Intro EASY :D 3:251 / 125  
Random night. 48:5912 / 23  
  44:2118 / 35  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 26:1691 / 159  
Peton do Xalo216:47115 / 147  
Azimtuh training long night dnf  
 2dnf  
slalom dnf  
Very nice rando map!! [Random] 40:5115 / 48  
Beinlia-night 38:3373 / 116  
Middle on Lost-Island 23:1538 / 77  
[ocad] forest sprint 12:2626 / 151  
Sprint 33:4852 / 111  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 30:16122 / 214  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 54:4477 / 149  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 1:5070 / 160  
 21:29200 / 345  
 31:0423 / 345  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 17:1299 / 228  
Meeting:5km 24:321 / 34  
Meeting:3km dnf  
Meeting:1mile 7:381 / 71  
Meeting:800m 4:141 / 117  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
Slalom 18:2267 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:2029 / 215  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 57:3086 / 170  
Giant Slalom 13:3463 / 209  
Surprise 19:3226 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 17:4467 / 173  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint 22:3193 / 157  
Easy, easy, easy... 7:4547 / 113  
Midtskogen middle distance 37:23115 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
 2dnf  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 21:3810 / 102  
Central Babcock Pond 33:0322 / 95  
Mountain-15min 19:15100 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 8:3544 / 183  
Really difficult ROCAD dnf  
Upper Selma National Preserve 18:5745 / 80  
  17:4738 / 140  
 218:2060 / 153  
a race 21:0641 / 70  
Rocad long dnf  
 252:2829 / 63  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 23:04109 / 245  
fast and open sprint 8:0222 / 136  
Trespass forest sprint 14:0363 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 24:3173 / 181  
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 9:4312 / 69  
Log off 13:0676 / 115  
fast sprint 15:0338 / 117  
FROGNERSPRINTEN 29:4324 / 87  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM 13:3227 / 133  
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM dnf  
town sprint dnf  
Very difficult and routechoices 32:5249 / 131  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O 15:5523 / 176  
Omholt 38:1811 / 37  
[ocad] Adigeya 22dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 27:5353 / 176  
Curve-OL dnf  
 233:4634 / 144  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 40:46100 / 116  
Langtvekkistan . middle 28:4564 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint dnf  
 213:17103 / 245  
. sprint . 18:2370 / 171  
Hill map 25:2744 / 99  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 36:16115 / 164  
Omholt237:2823 / 108  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 21:0586 / 135  
Ökenplågan 9:048 / 149  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' dnf  
open,fast and difficult course dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
One long and difficult leg! dnf  
 2dnf  
 38:2147 / 201  
rggljkgjsfr dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k 23:1440 / 150  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 27:08124 / 192  
Labyrintutmaningen 36:0684 / 123  
[focad] Micro-O 2 35:2448 / 95  
[focad] Micro-O 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 16:1192 / 169  
High speed mountain course! 30:4870 / 134  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 23:20117 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 dnf  
Ruuhikorpi D2 31:2888 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 dnf  
 213:4894 / 275  
[ROCAD] Night middle 46:2373 / 129  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 26:32165 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 dnf  
Dumbomsslitet 5:2410 / 217  
swim test!! 13:4661 / 177  
 28:2955 / 403  
Grey xP 19:2871 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 31:0673 / 235  
Random Cup II Fixed dnf  
Random Cup III dnf  
Random Cup II dnf  
Random Cup I 28:4721 / 124  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 12:5271 / 205  
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke2dnf  
 3dnf  
Niihama Sprint 2 17:5232 / 208  
Karpalosuo 27:15111 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 13:11101 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 19:3567 / 164  
1 kp 8:0825 / 117  
Tammimäki 14:3430 / 132  
  17:44100 / 209  
 215:4779 / 246  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
 258:2457 / 175  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
 234:1517 / 116  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 18:3678 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 22:34139 / 186  
Myra 27:2030 / 81  
Aleksin dnf  
 238:0652 / 180  
 336:1946 / 180  
Rocad-cup prolog 28:0283 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 13:4735 / 127  
Torroella 38:008 / 48  
Hilmers fourth race 17:3328 / 77  
Hilmers third race 12:1750 / 111  
Hilmers second race 8:5430 / 98  
Hilmers race 10:0535 / 115  
Upper Wonderbergwood dnf  
Pomaria Lake E4 dnf  
Pomaria Lake E3 dnf  
Pomaria Lake E2 32:2832 / 80  
Pomaria Lake E1 35:0757 / 143  
Pembroke Island 21:1726 / 92  
[ROCAD] Middle 33:4476 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 56:2761 / 128  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 66:2119 / 33  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 59:4526 / 34  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 41:4715 / 45  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 36:1314 / 47  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 32:4025 / 61  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 16:3557 / 160  
Green forest stage 3, night dnf  
Green forest stage 2, middle 34:1931 / 60  
Green forest stage 1, sprint 33:3764 / 115  
 220:4445 / 124  
Night orienteering!!! 20:2176 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 40:4689 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 30:3553 / 173  
hahhha 16:4543 / 148  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 22:5175 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint 19:12107 / 156  
 212:1128 / 194  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 25:23140 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 22:13157 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 44:37102 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert dnf  
 2dnf  
The battle of epping forest 57:0275 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 34:03131 / 184  
 224:18111 / 218  
CF Children 1 15:2752 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 29:3184 / 154  
Niihama Short 72:0248 / 104  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 19:2186 / 177  
Anders tävling 3:3027 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:3027 / 118  
 2dnf  
 33:2829 / 180  
Fantasy map 27:50109 / 182  
Test 3:1243 / 167  
 23:0741 / 222  
intro day 1 3:3654 / 121  
(rand) Open Air and Water 12:0154 / 126  
 212:0857 / 134  
D/H10 11:1694 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: 34:5547 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 36:46130 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 22:33117 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 17:2531 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 22:09125 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 19:43126 / 231  
 218:45121 / 269  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 25:13113 / 222  
 224:12104 / 254  
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map 41:1038 / 78  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 48:2154 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 11:18114 / 239  
Fantasy Map 27:5463 / 104  
Bad night dnf  
 2dnf  
Hirvikallio 33:46144 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 93:1375 / 187  
mountain-orienteering.. 28:3960 / 93  
 223:3923 / 110  
 325:4753 / 110  
[OCAD] Forest sprint dnf  
 214:0059 / 226  
Gilla läget 17:4134 / 96  
La donna mobile forest sprint 19:57109 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 11:2462 / 140  
[RANDOM] Litchfield 82:5421 / 86  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 29:4591 / 205  
My own 5-days Stage 1 dnf  
 212:5652 / 126  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 11:51101 / 144  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long dnf  
 246:4447 / 159  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii dnf  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 25:19161 / 214  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 25:3464 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview dnf  
 213:5046 / 206  
Forest 18 min 32:25118 / 188  
Middel 1 38:5820 / 101  
 2dnf  
Desert Sprint 10:504 / 157  
Random Map 19:5754 / 118  
Forest 31 min dnf  
 248:2183 / 175  
Target Mars 18:4660 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 29:2879 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 16:50132 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night 26:5558 / 84  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 5:148 / 122  
Middle Cambridgeburg dnf  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 18:22123 / 192  
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana 5:1212 / 106  
Col du Marchairuz 77:3394 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 39:01137 / 217  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 47:10100 / 176  
Sekotsuji dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 32:55153 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 26:34102 / 205  
Test 15:2891 / 144  
OCAD Forest Sprint 20:46161 / 263  
for the childrens 3:3344 / 163  
 23:2931 / 262  
OCAD Sprint 12:3683 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 dnf  
 248:11100 / 222  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 59:3446 / 147  
Roggas bana 16:3156 / 137  
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night dnf  
East Madison dnf  
North Bristol sprint 15:0722 / 124  
intro steg 1 3:3326 / 114  
1.5k 9c 24:4220 / 106  
 213:054 / 132  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 17:3675 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 83:59109 / 172  
Sprint 1,3k 10c218:1154 / 145  
Scrambled eggs sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 33:5766 / 145  
[OCAD] Kaarma 30:15126 / 173  
Rold 3-days 1 43:30118 / 186  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 25:07192 / 289  
Eastern rugglesford heights 38:3832 / 82  
Volzhskie Prostori 37:16158 / 190  
 221:1753 / 223  
[OCAD]_Malcantone dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 41:21118 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 14:47118 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 44:5083 / 200  
Lower Hamptonford Lake 38:5061 / 106  
watertown dnf  
 2132:0125 / 111  
Eliot Pond 23:3440 / 110  
Great Madison Range 8:115 / 132  
My own 4-days stage 1 3:5347 / 147  
Kollen 4 dnf  
Kollen 2 22:47151 / 186  
 214:3683 / 203  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 33:02150 / 247  
Sprint 22:5732 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 24:0446 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I dnf  
Fantasy map 5:4143 / 100  
 24:041 / 140  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 13:3634 / 173  
Bakken 6:3578 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 22:4942 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 dnf  
 228:5246 / 223  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 23:5367 / 159  
[OCAD]Stage 3245:31117 / 227  
 3dnf  
Skidstugeområdet07 12:1192 / 191  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 31:5872 / 160  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 35:1382 / 138  
random - 2.2km - black ground 24:4459 / 118  
Swan Bay: Day 1 44:2635 / 99  
 243:0636 / 115  
Skidorientering. Test sprint24:48218 / 501  
 34:50228 / 501  
 44:38188 / 501  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 22:5478 / 198  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 22:4147 / 132  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 33:2978 / 160  
Middle 2,1 km 28:1355 / 181  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 19:4791 / 154  
Easy 21:0122 / 135  
which one??? 9:4432 / 62  
smolfejden 31:0845 / 98  
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c 59:0735 / 93  
 2dnf  
 353:1723 / 105  
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c 38:3336 / 76  
Night-O, 3.1km 10c 47:339 / 50  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 32:0177 / 174  
mackanfejden:P 9:0133 / 119  
Horn - village sprint 41:2743 / 101  
Påvens 23:2527 / 79  
Gul bana 9:3267 / 110  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
Chlosterwald sprint 25:5350 / 129  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 52:4158 / 118  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad 33:1528 / 100  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 39:5185 / 131  
Ramsö-Olof Special 42:3524 / 85  
Chlosterwald middle 31:0482 / 153  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 48:2270 / 121  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto 45:5058 / 122  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 26:0564 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 20:11103 / 230  
 219:05108 / 269  
Spri(n)t :D 5:4440 / 94  
sala oks server 14:3723 / 93  
<<<<>>>> dnf  
Middle 2,9 km 35:2230 / 106  
Long sprint - map:MIT 26:1186 / 140  
To FrOls! :D dnf  
 253:1432 / 107  
Ocad fantasy 2 36:2543 / 107  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 16:40114 / 261  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 28:2062 / 137  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW dnf  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint dnf  
Short middle distance. glhf 40:4181 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Medel225:2590 / 192  
Challenge01 28:4756 / 117  
Ocad fantasy259:5086 / 147  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 28:1081 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km dnf  
Middle 1,8 km dnf  
 2dnf  
Thompson Island 3/3 day 16:1839 / 110  
Thompson Island 2/3 days 41:5838 / 94  
 237:5025 / 107  
Thompson Island 1/3 days 6:4869 / 131  
Middle 4,4 km 70:5446 / 132  
5-days stage 5 dnf  
5-days stage 4 dnf  
Mt. Packard Preserve dnf  
 234:305 / 92  
5-days stage 3 30:4267 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 23:3487 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori 26:4652 / 140  
My region - VP2007 dnf  
 2dnf  
5-days Stage 2 41:1346 / 119  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 24:3450 / 217  
Gunstock 17:374 / 75  
Sprint 28:0743 / 80  
Thomas' 5days [Day4] 43:4945 / 89  
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online dnf  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] dnf  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 12:0672 / 142  
 210:4357 / 162  
???????????????????????????????? 5:4338 / 122  
Comp in two halves 15:1236 / 97  
  1:514 / 47  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint 5:4616 / 136  
Middle 43:4231 / 65  
[Random] - Middle 23:3417 / 106  
Sprint in China 15:4315 / 70  
Czech selections 2007 16:1942 / 150  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 34:2188 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 19:5243 / 146  
rOcad ~ c2 25:0340 / 95  
rOcad ~ c1 28:1880 / 109  
Sprint-SM 10:5752 / 131  
Vacha (Day Sprint) 26:4267 / 130  
Vacha (My region) 32:5033 / 99  
(OCAD)sprint map contact 10:5550 / 118  
Middle 2,3 km 39:0864 / 118  
Brasil O CUP 48:0225 / 70  
Short 1,7 km 26:5057 / 120  
Roger Nilsson 34:4575 / 114  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 43:5851 / 117  
 230:3634 / 132  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 35:3951 / 145  
[ROCAD] middle I 52:4354 / 83  
[ROCAD] Sprint II dnf  
mjao cat 14:1721 / 69  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 23:2043 / 124  
Not steep at all.. 24:045 / 15  
Random - Long 59:5413 / 33  
Random - Sprint 24:4215 / 61  
Fast cup ::NIGHT::2 3:338 / 35  
very long distance 229:4815 / 58  
ROCAD Middle - OK 41:0360 / 126  
ROCAD short dnf  
Easy Sprint Race 14:053 / 71  
justforfun dnf  
 230:3215 / 46  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 25:2143 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 13:5865 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 37:2792 / 131  
Mania Day 3 - Long 54:1545 / 75  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 20:5078 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 26:2487 / 136  
Lake Yocad night 43:0860 / 99  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 34:3548 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 20:1275 / 177  
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km 15:2630 / 92  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage 1:5249 / 145  
Sprint 28:2627 / 91  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) 38:4555 / 88  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 12:1079 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 32:3889 / 133  
Fast cup 2 3:281 / 81  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 41:5952 / 91  
Middle 3,1 km 53:2074 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 36:07109 / 138  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 19:5756 / 104  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 41:3266 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 26:2776 / 177  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km dnf  
 225:4665 / 193  
test dnf  
 2dnf  
Try it dnf  
 231:2729 / 65  
[OCAD]Baneheia 69:0074 / 132  
Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Voronezh 48:2691 / 154  
Day 1 47:5220 / 86  
WOC2007 32:1536 / 183  
Easy Park Sprint 4:3669 / 148  
Steep.. 8:0526 / 90  
 25:5617 / 119  
Try 22:2211 / 74  
 2dnf  
 318:468 / 84  
RANDOM Long Distance 63:5923 / 52  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 33:4149 / 86  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) dnf  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 19:2555 / 183  
LOL 19:5928 / 79  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m dnf  
 241:2445 / 89  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 45:2464 / 113  
En ganska svår bana214:475 / 62  
Sprint Cup (final) 14:3783 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 8:3450 / 150  
Artistic Maze III 45:3546 / 86  
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) 47:5026 / 65  
[Ocad] Fürsti dnf  
Sprint 2 16:0015 / 97  
Sprint 1 20:4472 / 139  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 15:42145 / 201  
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 20:4321 / 48  
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) 31:5631 / 57  
Sprint km c dnf  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 48:4079 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 30:28108 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 19:38103 / 224  
A bit of fun 4:0412 / 89  
Middle 1,7 km dnf  
same as last here 15:0344 / 82  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long dnf  
 236:2023 / 61  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint 27:0955 / 96  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle 23:3424 / 85  
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short 42:0435 / 51  
[Random] ~ Sprint 23:2259 / 106  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle 28:0141 / 64  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 15:1146 / 110  
Middle 1.5 13:5658 / 123  
Sprint 11:3324 / 84  
Ski-O TEST 4:18123 / 143  
 22:2859 / 200  
2100m, 10c 21:3941 / 71  
Middle 3,0 km 60:5346 / 77  
sprint 15:2020 / 73  
v 3:318 / 27  
 23:307 / 32  
 33:3316 / 32  
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk 3:318 / 36  
New course on intro map 14:2956 / 86  
Cool 3:318 / 47  
fdghh 3:316 / 32  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test232:0691 / 133  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 18:5072 / 145  
Western Pawtucketland 2 dnf  
SuperLampan 13:395 / 33  
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 dnf  
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km dnf  
Long, 3,1 km2dnf  
ParkLapis 18:575 / 51  
Western Pawtucketland [middle] dnf  
 233:0432 / 68  
Arbor [Random Examplemap] 24:2750 / 83  
Open fast 1,9 km 17:5951 / 149  
 2137:01123 / 167  
Middle 2,1 km 23:0978 / 116  
Lollipop 16:2663 / 109  
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O 22:4545 / 75  
What about this? dnf  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 19:0150 / 102  
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! 39:5636 / 45  
 232:4825 / 49  
Short 1,5 km 22:3765 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[RND]Middle256:3322 / 52  
[OCAD{Tambov 43:0620 / 57  
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov 38:2654 / 116  
South Fellville 19:2139 / 79  
Short 1,5 km dnf  
 217:0445 / 96  
 3dnf  
Sprint 11:4724 / 124  
 2dnf  
Fairbankston 15:3735 / 84  
Northe Cambridge Brook 65:1010 / 41  
Short 1,3 km 15:5155 / 135  
Lerumstraffen 54:0652 / 82  
Middle, 1,1 km 20:2582 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 29:2273 / 139  
Test 88:1510 / 48  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
United Kingdom Woman 5:2712 / 101  
Lilla Rodhen Loppet dnf  
Public Area 2,2 km 29:3176 / 107  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase 24:1344 / 85  
STONAH as in reality 9:43132 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km dnf  
 245:5385 / 132  
 334:3563 / 132  
[OCAD]Kanepi night 42:0042 / 67  
m sprinten 16:0825 / 86  
Desert 29:3412 / 43  
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race dnf  
 225:5741 / 81  
Igeltjärn dnf  
 227:2642 / 120  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 35:5696 / 129  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 29:4477 / 151  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 23:2765 / 173  
 226:54100 / 202  
Elitserien 23:3769 / 193  
 226:34109 / 228  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 21:0850 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 42:0473 / 101  
Götzenbachtal 1991 27:4157 / 114  
hahahaha 31:1314 / 85  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
 2dnf  
North Tremont Middle Distance 53:2068 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 55:2981 / 154  
 251:4485 / 184  
Secret Area DAY 3 dnf  
Secret Area DAY 2 20:24102 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 28:23124 / 176  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 18:2990 / 150  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 37:3785 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 43:2239 / 91  
[OCAD] Heponiemi dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 22:59122 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 23:1397 / 165  
Easy course 19:5642 / 116  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 21:12116 / 178  
Genesön 26:3851 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 35:33117 / 203  
Herama 33:2086 / 157  
sdsd dnf  
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 25:4423 / 61  
OCAD Real Map 34:4361 / 106  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 24:28133 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 48:3228 / 123  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 2 12:3263 / 130  
Ocad Virkiä 8:42100 / 155  
 27:0037 / 183  
weird-o 13:0934 / 99  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 18:41112 / 174  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 13:1892 / 141  
 29:0719 / 158  
Beginners Course 33:5927 / 55  
ttttttttttt 19:068 / 34  
ddddddf dnf  
Canobieford Middle 24:2346 / 104  
 223:1036 / 115  
City sprint 1,8 km dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 35:0851 / 114  
 235:5255 / 128  
Last competition on this map 17:1670 / 121  
 2dnf  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 26:31100 / 159  
ROCAD Hernenenä II dnf  
 233:2082 / 141  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 36:3864 / 155  
Puttberget 1,4 km 13:5859 / 165  
Beginers 12:0049 / 142  
ROCAD Hernenenä dnf  
 2dnf  
Grötracet 5 18:5311 / 78  
Grötracet 4 13:4572 / 123  
Grötracet 3 17:4672 / 112  
Grötracet 2 dnf  
 221:2154 / 107  
Grötracet 25:20144 / 178  
5-Days-Germany/Day5 7:2834 / 77  
5-Days-Germany/Day4 3:5849 / 80  
5-Days-Germany/Day3 12:4836 / 85  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 4:1949 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 8:2858 / 112  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 32:1761 / 94  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 15:3985 / 179  
Open Middle 55:3821 / 71  
 240:1114 / 78  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle dnf  
KB Sprint 12:5660 / 126  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2223:15116 / 186  
Upper Walpoletowne dnf  
Woodland LONG distance 95:0821 / 72  
Cheire de Mazayes 23:5798 / 196  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ROCAD Remix dnf  
Injent Supersprint 18:14119 / 171  
Puttberget 2,5 km dnf  
 235:5553 / 136  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night 64:0625 / 78  
[Ocad] Ile de France 56:50108 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 11:19118 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 45:5267 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 30:4468 / 161  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 16:13107 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 14:1692 / 246  
Finch Random 41:1628 / 82  
Random Middle 3 18:5639 / 111  
 218:3137 / 123  
Sahara Night-O 23:3833 / 69  
Good map 7:4444 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 8:3150 / 118  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 23:1234 / 166  
[OCAD]Simpsons 33:5264 / 86  
Eriks Race 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Portugal 64:1444 / 129  
 2dnf  
Sätra 2.3 km 17:3048 / 107  
 215:3113 / 133  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 40:1297 / 179  
brasillllllllll 3:3714 / 83  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k dnf  
 298:0533 / 73  
 3dnf  
Eriks Race 20:1331 / 81  
easy =) 3:329 / 73  
sweden competition sprint 28:1043 / 101  
[OCAD]Fantasy 29:2884 / 136  
mackanfejden V.18 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min dnf  
28c,5.2k dnf  
Control Sprint 14:4020 / 125  
Testebo 2.4 km 18:4271 / 100  
Desert sprint 25:0059 / 143  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 16:2263 / 119  
You used all Intro race?course05 dnf  
 2dnf  
You used all Intro race? 15:0414 / 99  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 9:3549 / 156  
Sprint 2.6 18:4264 / 83  
Random Middle 2 30:4735 / 109  
Desert sprint 21:3112 / 70  
small Island sprint 13:0623 / 115  
Lätt bana! 10:3850 / 99  
Rönnberget 1,7 km 30:4568 / 140  
Sprint 2300 m only 19:36105 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 33:53113 / 180  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km dnf  
 265:3354 / 100  
Random Middle 86:2814 / 36  
 2dnf  
Ingalunda sprint dnf  
Random Long 58:4820 / 62  
Brunos Birthday Map 14:0054 / 123  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 23:0482 / 152  
Easy 7:119 / 73  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 12:1021 / 201  
My first Map 4:1037 / 102  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:4516 / 121  
new gunstock course 32:537 / 66  
RANDOM LONG DEUX 80:5733 / 54  
Fantasy2 3:2121 / 95  
 23:1117 / 121  
Fantasy1 4:1654 / 115  
RedYarComp - Miass (night)2dnf  
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) 26:4318 / 82  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) 41:1264 / 129  
 232:2744 / 146  
RANDOM LONG 61:1136 / 67  
HOMER SIMPSONS 12:3927 / 141  
Random Middle 21:3531 / 141  
Course1 4:5934 / 90  
 2dnf  
Cambridge Valley 2 14:2846 / 119  
 210:4612 / 131  
RTspint 9:018 / 106  
Very short Sprint 1:0921 / 125  
My IslandWorld for you 53:528 / 58  
BORING?? 21:395 / 69  
Mackanfejden V17 12:3735 / 111  
 213:0850 / 122  
Kepi Sprint 13:1299 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN 28:2471 / 140  
 226:0155 / 152  
Sandviken 48:0925 / 106  
 238:054 / 110  
Kepi sprint 6:282 / 121  
1.5 km 13:4958 / 118  
 212:4845 / 129  
visholmensprinten 4:5686 / 119  
 24:0625 / 145  
Sprint in forest 9:4653 / 115  
sprint 28:4045 / 73  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 72:2430 / 105  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 32:4475 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 42:4269 / 161  
 2dnf  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D dnf  
9 min's Winnertime 9:0258 / 138  
Western Manchestertown 13:1562 / 146  
Eskön 1.0 km 10:42105 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 5:404 / 154  
orientation in Mountain 92:0426 / 59  
Line-OL dnf  
 2dnf  
Bolognerskogen 12:4156 / 106  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 62:2194 / 221  
 251:1269 / 266  
Testebo 12:4579 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 23:4568 / 216  
Rogaing 61:2623 / 57  
[OCAD]V-K 43:4448 / 101  
Hygget 2,3 km 32:43101 / 124  
Nordkreds-Intro_course dnf  
 23:178 / 94  
Long sprint dnf  
CFL Qualification 3 dnf  
Sprint "test" 19:2735 / 95  
Long Fast Nice Sprint 18:197 / 68  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 28:57119 / 166  
Long 59:2842 / 127  
Simpsons :) .jpg 13:2021 / 145  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 37:36129 / 207  
Fun Old Race 27:562 / 46  
BS dnf  
Miass - center - sprint 13:4718 / 122  
Sprint in Miass dnf  
GoldenMile 19:0483 / 149  
0.4 2:2395 / 135  
[OCAD]curves ONLY 26:3332 / 92  
wsdwsd dnf  
Miass - Center - Intro 9:3654 / 100  
 25:3929 / 136  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 8:4750 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 5:5491 / 189  
 24:256 / 207  
Weekend training 26:5119 / 91  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 9:2371 / 152  
.Com "o" sprint 25:1628 / 79  
[ocad] Alol-3day 26:5432 / 91  
[ocad] Alol-2day 41:0144 / 93  
[ocad] Alol-day1 33:2827 / 90  
 2dnf  
RedYarComp - MTB-O dnf  
Short sprint 2 15:2354 / 118  
.COM - ORIJE 34:5720 / 80  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners 16:19101 / 133  
[OCAD]Küka middle 27:2868 / 106  
 223:4350 / 124  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 27:1050 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 26:0750 / 147  
Miass dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda 22:46113 / 224  
Short sprint 14:0916 / 112  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 28:5674 / 131  
Haugan. dnf  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short dnf  
 239:5378 / 163  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 12:2547 / 166  
 211:2221 / 185  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 13:2543 / 108  
CFL Warm-up 5 dnf  
 240:1125 / 50  
CFL Warm-up 4 49:4327 / 69  
CFL Warm-up 3 44:2824 / 53  
CFL Warm-up 2 dnf  
 247:4416 / 83  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 35:2463 / 128  
 227:4824 / 151  
 329:0336 / 151  
CFL Warm-up 24:4519 / 133  
 2dnf  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 21:3828 / 110  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 19:10128 / 191  
SPRINT NEW MAP 21:2814 / 96  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day 23:4232 / 85  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 23:3272 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 8:4154 / 142  
Sprint 2, NIGHT 13:5742 / 78  
Sprint 1 10:3067 / 121  
NICE RUN RUN RUN 27:2059 / 79  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] 7:468 / 84  
Sprint course 12:1411 / 104  
OLway[6] 31:2718 / 73  
OLway[5] 17:5419 / 66  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 7:1411 / 54  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 6:107 / 71  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 41:511 / 43  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 22:333 / 55  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 18:436 / 74  
Sprint 12:0524 / 49  
Waldstadion Aalen237:17103 / 160  
Hannas Tävling210:356 / 45  
Pekelny middle dnf  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2240:2895 / 146  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 33:5045 / 136  
L@uri's Perajärve ext. middle2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tyras tävlingar 1 6:3210 / 67  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 16:57114 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 44:2690 / 134  
The Hill 36:328 / 54  
[ocad] Vehkarinne dnf  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 8:3642 / 95  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 25:3258 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 29:22123 / 244  
CF cup 10 15:0837 / 105  
Omholt 3,2km 30:1531 / 119  
Sprint 14:4055 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 27:4452 / 176  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 18:3061 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 14:41141 / 226  
Dammsjön 1,3 km 28:0017 / 54  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto dnf  
 244:3270 / 165  
Test2 dnf  
Test 69:3551 / 105  
Sprint competitions 55:1310 / 52  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 26:0372 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 15:1465 / 136  
Forest - hard 41:0930 / 110  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 15:1279 / 171  
 212:1452 / 200  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 18:5241 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill 17:4133 / 85  
 2dnf  
 312:179 / 93  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 22:5842 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park dnf  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 15:3529 / 113  
RedeYarComp-BashTur 62:4125 / 62  
RedYarComp-BarTur 34:1585 / 134  
Middle Distance 24:3925 / 75  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 8:5029 / 134  
  29:584 / 47  
Time for a fast course? 18:3993 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 21:2962 / 191  
[ocad] Okulovka 23:5726 / 139  
[ocad]Emaus-Volga 46:0427 / 95  
Dark Hills 2,1km 29:4157 / 108  
test 21:2718 / 53  
short race 2:525 / 92  
The EXTREM partners 22:4235 / 93  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" 48:4435 / 82  
 241:5028 / 93  
Eastern Boylstonborough dnf  
Super Sprint - 23:1286 / 142  
 215:1823 / 165  
Another Woman 32:0810 / 75  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 18:3496 / 170  
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint228:4933 / 93  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 28:5178 / 127  
Milton Pond 28:1130 / 91  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km dnf  
 230:57100 / 193  
master 13:5610 / 71  
Super Course 3:3512 / 100  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 8:5543 / 169  
1,8 km dnf  
' !! Fast Run 6:48113 / 165  
Forest 28:0749 / 146  
 227:5253 / 167  
OLway[4] 30:4717 / 62  
Japan middle 46:5481 / 156  
OLway[3] 21:5246 / 89  
easy short race 3:348 / 83  
OLway[2] 25:4827 / 82  
super city sprint 19:5315 / 115  
Montlosier Middle 39:5855 / 184  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE dnf  
 222:4225 / 112  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 36:4247 / 216  
Mountain run long240:1410 / 48  
Mountain run prolog 15:5829 / 107  
Mjølan Sprint 18:1066 / 173  
Maze dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 dnf  
 231:1434 / 103  
 3dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 30:0344 / 168  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur dnf  
Made by me! 10:506 / 107  
[Kullen Short Distance] 22:5153 / 142  
SUpid crazy course 28:1834 / 69  
[ocad]amsbourg dnf  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi dnf  
Speed 27:5969 / 93  
Voronezh night 38:2958 / 121  
LOL 15:4067 / 148  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 21:1216 / 128  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino dnf  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 20:01122 / 156  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 26:1795 / 137  
[Ocad] Turkia 20:42101 / 159  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 14 min dnf  
 217:3725 / 67  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn dnf  
 220:1757 / 165  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 13:48118 / 168  
OCAD: Sprint223:57181 / 258  

All races shown. View recent races.