Catching Features



Zimbabwe WiGGLAREN

Country:Zimbabwe
Club:Åbysunk
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1221
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
NIght Race 31:3016 / 83  
Haukilampi middle 35:1220 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 34:4626 / 180  
Winter run 30:4928 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 37:0360 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 22:1856 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 34:2933 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 19:2730 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 33:0928 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 23:2842 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 26:4330 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 48:5117 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 14:3757 / 180  
Suitsaari night 46:2235 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 45:5942 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 37:4058 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 23:1719 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 52:5132 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 31:1524 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long dnf  
Labyrinth 20:4239 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 32:4826 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 30:4331 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 21:3969 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle 40:4339 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 34:4736 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 43:4229 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 42:4941 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 17:2734 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 21:1540 / 180  
Armboth S, night 22:0244 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Ice night 44:1426 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 22:5645 / 195  
Vainanvuori 34:5027 / 201  
Brugeraholz 12:5955 / 228  
Armboth S, long dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 24:4831 / 241  
Hassel South - Long dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten229:5232 / 329  
Hassel South - Short 23:3621 / 200  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 41:1933 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:3939 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 20:3368 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 17:3435 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 30:2240 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 30:2649 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 26:0920 / 241  
Urberga - Intro 12:5539 / 220  
Paimio middle 19:3728 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 54:5057 / 176  
Vätsäri 1 night 34:2535 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 19:1534 / 175  
  18:3525 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 61:5536 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 44:0441 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 44:3769 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 36:3145 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 33:1531 / 207  
portrait 7:2719 / 218  
Winter middle 30:3118 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 34:3739 / 223  
Late Christmas Race dnf  
It's a joke dnf  
Race 700 38:1928 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 24:3922 / 189  
Winter long 48:3516 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 35:1728 / 176  
Winter night 18:3429 / 195  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 29:0725 / 146  
Hassel Middle 3 33:3733 / 147  
Hassel - Middle 2 35:4614 / 118  
Hassel - Middel 32:1024 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 14:0015 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 16:5431 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 36:4130 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 30:0143 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 17:4833 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 40:4844 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long 59:1822 / 126  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 27:1644 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 22:3227 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 31:2226 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 15:2348 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 29:4815 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 30:4133 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 41:5861 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  39:078 / 97  
Cr^onica243:0137 / 150  
Venice middle 44:5828 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 37:1128 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 15:3649 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 35:3519 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 24:5139 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 39:0340 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 30:0227 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 22:1947 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 41:2939 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 18:1026 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 30:1916 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:2726 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
CF 2006 2 night 39:1917 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 39:3117 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 50:3135 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 37:2635 / 159  
Waschberg, Training dnf  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 37:1936 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 40:5132 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 15:4211 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 12:0555 / 156  
Circle map dnf  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 22:3919 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 23:0210 / 118  
Elsaich 27:4236 / 173  
Sprint 10:1561 / 142  
Isebakketjern 16:1430 / 199  
sargi 35:5235 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 26:3311 / 82  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 dnf  
ñìîëåíñê67 32:1212 / 50  
Venice sprint 1 18:5121 / 154  
Kungälv Long  68:4625 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 52:5431 / 137  
sargia  12:0436 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 50:0053 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night 25:0739 / 77  
Siitama night 34:3125 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 30:5424 / 161  
Sprint Challange 47:0228 / 130  
renom 18 48:0423 / 104  
Reposärkät middle 39:4825 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 57:3132 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 24:0026 / 178  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long 58:5542 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 15:0862 / 198  
 214:1744 / 263  
 3dnf  
Magdalenaholz Middle 35:4433 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 25:1483 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 41:1946 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:5817 / 181  
 221:5335 / 220  
Siitama middle 32:4038 / 180  
Little 7:0316 / 95  
HEj 8:2445 / 105  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c 17:5175 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 23:4025 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 44:0630 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 24:0644 / 211  
 222:2833 / 302  
High Rigg N, long 60:2922 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 42:1523 / 163  
JohnT 22:3525 / 170  
beni b 23:4325 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 9:4972 / 213  
 2dnf  
 38:59130 / 413  
 47:0153 / 413  
 56:5950 / 413  
 66:4534 / 413  
 76:4636 / 413  
 86:2212 / 413  
 9dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 24:5928 / 178  
beni 1 a dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 37:1436 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 36:1538 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 30:3344 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 32dnf  
 322:01104 / 405  
Hailuoto middle228:3344 / 283  
Kungälv 1 Short 19:5652 / 196  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:2528 / 153  
Hillside Run 44:4126 / 107  
Platte Middle 1 26:4253 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 40:2429 / 131  
Platte, Training 9:4535 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 40:2146 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 23:2145 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 36:3540 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 47:1329 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 33:0226 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 51:3552 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 44:0726 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 17:3628 / 170  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long 46:4426 / 161  
Long 45:5725 / 150  
 243:5824 / 224  
 346:5237 / 224  
Prologue211:4765 / 313  
Härkävuori - Middle 40:40128 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 37:3395 / 315  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 40:0667 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 31:4966 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 27:5040 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:3531 / 270  
[MV2020] Gara1 19:2278 / 438  
Boatorp Middle 30:4828 / 280  
[CFWC2020]-E6 71:58132 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:2070 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 27:06197 / 601  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
Platabek 32:5345 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 22:1146 / 309  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:0571 / 396  
Fusine refurbished <10min 16:4081 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 34:5538 / 249  
Oronmylly West Long 61:4967 / 193  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 43:1728 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:3069 / 327  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 37:3847 / 257  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 22:0334 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 25:1166 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 24:0370 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 22:2764 / 493  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 45:16185 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 32:3163 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 28:2655 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 10:2118 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 20:10104 / 444  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 61:21113 / 333  
OneLegWonder #5 10:2856 / 112  
OneLegWonder #2 13:2976 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]238:4528 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 52:0522 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 14:5235 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 83:2728 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 34:2332 / 127  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle249:4575 / 273  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 55:4737 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short dnf  
Wheal Florence 16:085 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 19:1823 / 115  
Orrdals klint 2 short 19:0622 / 119  
Orrdals klint short 20:0616 / 123  
Venice race sprint 43:2713 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 33:3512 / 88  
 242:3256 / 143  
Lewes Lake 17:5216 / 143  
 223:0475 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 38:0314 / 97  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
 242:3158 / 116  
Somewhere forest middle 2 37:0720 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Western Wollasland - Middle 23:439 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 30:1124 / 105  
 2dnf  
 330:1431 / 171  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 645:4295 / 171  
 7dnf  
Dutchman Flats 35:5623 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:5233 / 221  
Sikovuori2dnf  
 324:2471 / 184  
short but hard dnf  
Björköby middle 4 dnf  
 234:2219 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 30:4037 / 100  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto short 20:5219 / 114  
 221:0132 / 172  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 38:5225 / 101  
Fageda 34:149 / 97  
Hedberget Middledistance 32:116 / 83  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 19:3316 / 96  
Pakkala long 55:3415 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 27:3320 / 123  
Rasos dnf  
Race 500 30:5823 / 123  
Rousvaara night 22dnf  
Pakkala middle235:1532 / 167  
Lac Aude229:4515 / 175  
Sarkalahti long 64:3424 / 85  
Sarkalahti night 37:3024 / 78  
[color-treasures]-E5 38:2632 / 122  
[color treasures]-E3 40:0820 / 111  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 37:4029 / 89  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 25:1129 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:247 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 39:024 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 32:3517 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 14:0011 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
Hills night dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 31:4315 / 102  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 35:3713 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 27:529 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
Selbumesterskap 14:4828 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 21:0925 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 24:4222 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 42:1716 / 93  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-01 43:569 / 73  
Venice 46:1913 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 99:2026 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 23:1926 / 122  
 221:0924 / 186  
 319:3913 / 186  
 423:2939 / 186  
Easy short 9:4914 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 48:5818 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 26:2217 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 36:3518 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 48:2511 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 46:5516 / 92  
Vrån short middle 16:5620 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 17:5611 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 33:1615 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 24:2723 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 41:1113 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 55:2118 / 97  
Storskatan long 51:5217 / 82  
irbene foot O 38:2912 / 97  
Storskatan night 38:5431 / 86  
Storskatan middle 32:1619 / 123  
Middle dnf  
A hill 17:4425 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 dnf  
Plitvice Lakes 30:4314 / 107  
 229:4817 / 169  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22dnf  
Somewhere short 3 26:1024 / 105  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Ski-O 223:4041 / 130  
Kiutvaara night 43:0015 / 75  
Downhill ski O 15:2255 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 43:2721 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 34:2711 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 16:5833 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 24:4419 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP 34:2120 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 39:4023 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 23:3217 / 146  
go 19:5010 / 97  
Habarskoe dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 34:3815 / 81  
Babylon, Middle 29:3111 / 111  
The cup 10242:1722 / 145  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
The cup 9 53:0915 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
The cup 8 25:2021 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 30:4118 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 27:2514 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 39:1543 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 30:1416 / 106  
The cup 7 26:1040 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 22:2620 / 127  
The cup 6 dnf  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 26:1131 / 96  
The cup 4 33:3917 / 86  
The cup 3 30:4912 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 14:2019 / 127  
Stockholm 3-Days C dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A dnf  
The 4 marshes 13:2027 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  dnf  
Micro RouteRace  18:4020 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:1121 / 86  
CFEB 2017-09-25 49:4918 / 70  
Schöckl D 18:1314 / 96  
Schöckl C 24:1023 / 96  
Schöckl B 19:2012 / 102  
Schöckl A 17:5325 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
Jaanankallio II 27:1143 / 119  
Somewhere short 23:3237 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 30:0122 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 9:0436 / 98  
 29:4266 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-12 48:1911 / 95  
 2dnf  
 356:5744 / 126  
Pomirawick Open 2017 dnf  
Tillmanberg Bluff 14:0620 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 31:0232 / 75  
Flag Sprint 20:3846 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 12:1938 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Island-OL dnf  
 2dnf  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
 2dnf  
WOC Longdistance 55:2810 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 31:3120 / 67  
Hamina sprint 2 23:2833 / 108  
 2dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint 25:5527 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 52:1211 / 69  
Martin s.6k 33:337 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 27:1310 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 19:5811 / 114  
 2dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  11:3020 / 94  
Micro - Night 6:4723 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 12:0414 / 114  
RusCup E2 36:202 / 62  
  34:498 / 74  
CFEB 2017-07-15 49:558 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 41:2920 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 40:2933 / 131  
Miass small forest225:2038 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3 dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 16:0112 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 57:3911 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 25:2312 / 144  
Simpele sprint 33:1126 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 30:2412 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 dnf  
Hollola 1 middle dnf  
 258:05120 / 176  
Björköby middle 34:2119 / 121  
 2139:04137 / 181  
Oronmylly West short 27:3019 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 44:3215 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 25:1018 / 139  
Loire_Nord229:0720 / 105  
Loire_sud221:0010 / 119  
Rautajärvi night 44:1725 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 25:1322 / 136  
Embrapa RJ dnf  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 41:1215 / 91  
Sarkalahti night250:1921 / 94  
Archipelago middle237:1633 / 172  
Sarkalahti long272:2039 / 105  
Somewhere forest middle 40:5326 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night dnf  
Sarajärvi long 61:1321 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 19:5519 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 22:3239 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 39:5919 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 34:2727 / 147  
 2238:24117 / 210  
Pineforest middle 2 33:2317 / 110  
Pineforest night dnf  
Pineforest long 56:5733 / 113  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 25:494 / 65  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 31:4017 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 41:176 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Pineforest short 34:3752 / 171  
 2dnf  
Kikirace2 22:4212 / 102  
Kikirace1 36:2621 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 24:1725 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:4321 / 120  
Storsund long 68:4315 / 98  
Storsund middle 50:2439 / 122  
Storsund night 49:5433 / 93  
Börsskäret short 26:0826 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 37:4143 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  24:0416 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 51:4040 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 62:1831 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 44:1551 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 23:2948 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 59:5535 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 37:2325 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 37:4428 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 36:0618 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 57:1937 / 111  
Oronmylly long 56:1824 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 57:0627 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 40:1469 / 166  
Oronmylly night 40:4720 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 48:2229 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 41:3318 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long2dnf  
 3120:1947 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint226:0126 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance 74:2543 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 45:4326 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 32:0647 / 143  
Random - Final 26:5016 / 127  
 229:4147 / 191  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 33:4440 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 73:0636 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 44:4033 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 36:1533 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  31:3137 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 19:5372 / 179  
 277:22181 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 24:0941 / 175  
 224:0656 / 245  
 3dnf  
 427:0774 / 245  
 580:55159 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 44:0733 / 156  
 2dnf  
 358:4593 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 32:4453 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 35:5150 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 34:0135 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 29:3849 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 25:0432 / 145  
 2dnf  
Grönklitt - Night 42:1950 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 34:4276 / 173  
 2dnf  
 328:0356 / 262  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 36:1656 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 99:0630 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 17:0354 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 35:5333 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 46:1724 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 54:3532 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:3242 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 36:216 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 43:2836 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 44:5749 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 28:0847 / 159  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O 40:5662 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 29:4933 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 21:3548 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 48:5043 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 41:1627 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 45:2533 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 32:4638 / 107  
Random - Middle 27:1349 / 132  
Random - Night 21:1745 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 36:5782 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 35:5840 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 44:2542 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 36:0561 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 31:1071 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 28:4350 / 146  
 229:1266 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 18:1451 / 160  
 269:54181 / 224  
 381:36182 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 29:1259 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 38:4619 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:5093 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 54:3652 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 35:4872 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 22:5239 / 165  
Cavedine Night 30:5541 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 41:0329 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 41:1763 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 21:2526 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 29:0738 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 25:5233 / 126  
Cavedine short 20:4530 / 149  
 230:11100 / 198  
 3dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 38:2367 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 30:1869 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 53:5440 / 140  
 255:2557 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 short 35:2778 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 17:4256 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 9:0490 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 34:2446 / 151  
 236:0467 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:0728 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 26:4454 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 22:4780 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 28:1637 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 59:3043 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 35:3825 / 102  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle 21:2732 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 61:3232 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 50:1032 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 22:4437 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 61:5446 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 21:2485 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 31:5060 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 27:2038 / 115  
Söderskogen 22:0455 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 30:2130 / 122  
 244:3665 / 184  
 3dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:5160 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 19:3142 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 32:0835 / 151  
 243:54102 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 57:1139 / 107  
 289:5991 / 148  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 17:2171 / 151  
Race 400 night 33:5347 / 92  
Race 399 24:2368 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
 268:2145 / 158  
 3dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 57:4364 / 135  
 259:0585 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 36:2775 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 16:4533 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 23:3866 / 118  
Skatås Middle 26:2329 / 123  
Babylon, Night dnf  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 19:4648 / 120  
 242:02124 / 164  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 58:0462 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Babaylon Middle 26:4727 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 25:5054 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:3536 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 47:3349 / 151  
ski-o  20:2727 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 90:2634 / 94  
ski -o dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:3848 / 148  
 528:0936 / 148  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood dnf  
 225:0675 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 47:5747 / 150  
 271:29112 / 251  
 366:55109 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:4256 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night dnf  
 280:3478 / 102  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
 2dnf  
yo 23:2958 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan222:2070 / 173  
Huuhkainvuori night dnf  
Ski-o238:5835 / 190  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 44:4763 / 161  
 235:2274 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 25:0443 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 49:5075 / 163  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle dnf  
 2144:08146 / 236  
 3dnf  
 480:13128 / 236  
Middledistance 24:2868 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Blumau - fast one 4 25:2644 / 156  
 228:1484 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 dnf  
 240:22143 / 323  
 345:38172 / 323  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr2107:5479 / 196  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn269:33156 / 303  
 334:3774 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle254:2463 / 174  
Hikuwai Short 22dnf  
 330:5350 / 181  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night2172:5074 / 115  
Somewhereforest 2b night256:0149 / 126  
Hikuwai Short2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle267:04111 / 180  
Blumau - fast one 3226:5544 / 174  
Olberget | Middle-Night2116:2367 / 155  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 36:1851 / 174  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:5954 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 29:0366 / 158  
Jukola hype Leg 5 dnf  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 21:3345 / 141  
Sprint training 16:3175 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 54:3866 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 22:3912 / 133  
Trimdas short 21:3365 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 30:4943 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 25:2619 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 22:2323 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 30:0746 / 116  
Somewhereforrest short 29:2348 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:4826 / 157  
 212:0676 / 215  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 72:5251 / 142  
Porkkala long 68:1151 / 106  
Porkkala short 27:0484 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 58:1656 / 95  
Koantaus night 39:5549 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 40:0560 / 136  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen274:4049 / 184  
Koantaus middle 39:5343 / 129  
Koantaus short 27:0150 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 24:5939 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 18:4247 / 170  
Romevaara night dnf  
Hamina sprint 27:1751 / 160  
Romevaara 2 30:1351 / 159  
Punching Race!!!  6:5610 / 99  
Reposärkät long 67:2030 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 48:5424 / 97  
Pakkala middle 40:5657 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final dnf  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
Madrasham dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 82:1235 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 20:5829 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle dnf  
Irbene middle 41:0927 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 21:3341 / 152  
Kalngale 27:5972 / 150  
Carnikava, short distance2dnf  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
Garciems Middle 28:2129 / 120  
Garciems Short 20:3146 / 149  
Western Irbene Middle 29:0030 / 127  
Charlesham|Middle 25:2835 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 30:5524 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 46:2639 / 109  
North Irbene short 18:0131 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 23:0243 / 132  
color maps recycled - E20 65:3741 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 42:2435 / 121  
color maps recycled - E19 37:0434 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 20:1141 / 119  
color maps recycled - E6 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 27:2017 / 58  
  37:0523 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 27:2226 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 30:2730 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 10:079 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:3152 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 dnf  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
color maps recycled - E2 50:4240 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 34:5367 / 170  
Siitama South-West sprint 23:1260 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 10:3551 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:5718 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 23:0134 / 150  
Teisko n2 sprint 19:2733 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 21:5836 / 177  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 27:3762 / 112  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 67:3056 / 137  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 16:1671 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 30:5272 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 23:4653 / 154  
Teisko east night dnf  
Halseboda|Middle 38:1357 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 21:0666 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 23:0433 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 22:3179 / 197  
CF WOC16 Night 56:0550 / 114  
Kaukas #1 32:3347 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE dnf  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
 2173:3776 / 207  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 18:1465 / 170  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 51:0858 / 173  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 40:3844 / 158  
Lehtola CF1 32:5559 / 174  
Hamina 2 sprint 23:0353 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 42:1445 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:0736 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 30:4757 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle dnf  
 235:2056 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 34:2386 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 42:3138 / 111  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 4:1613 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 6:0312 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 33:5845 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 26:0139 / 152  
Middle Series 44:3969 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 12:0425 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 5:2813 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 4:056 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 41:5646 / 116  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 7:3714 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 94:0457 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 10:0216 / 60  
Middle Series 38:5543 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 20:0947 / 132  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 45:4662 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 41:4759 / 138  
Tekapo Middle 2 34:1347 / 101  
Middle Series 41:1750 / 113  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach2dnf  
El Sprinto 2 15:1525 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
Pavia O_O 22:4255 / 115  
El sprinto 18:0643 / 116  
Middle Series 40:3151 / 116  
Trolla Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:0953 / 217  
o-ints 4 9:1415 / 73  
o-ints 3 11:4821 / 71  
o-ints 2 9:4727 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:2438 / 104  
Styria Cup 15 42:1233 / 81  
Contour O 2 dnf  
Contour O dnf  
 2dnf  
Iladalen short night dnf  
Paper mill sprint 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 62:4163 / 131  
Iladalen Middle 22dnf  
Iladalen Middle2dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 22:1553 / 137  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 18:4252 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 21:4057 / 129  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 17:0867 / 190  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 41:2681 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 34:2158 / 149  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 31:0047 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle dnf  
Trondheim sprint 3 dnf  
 219:1473 / 215  
SwimORdie2dnf  
NM NATT227:2211 / 45  
Fast and furious!! 14:5534 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 63:2843 / 108  
 2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E72dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2219:2131 / 133  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E62dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2227:5460 / 163  
Night Hawk 40:5918 / 51  
Middle competition dnf  
HastilyCup2dnf  
middle sKOTTLAND212:2411 / 115  
SPRINT BY DAY2dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 232:2048 / 184  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 69:4537 / 92  
Lost in Maria Trost 42dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9238:0270 / 148  
Buttes Pass day 1228:3016 / 135  
CFEB 2015 july E6218:0318 / 75  
First CF comps on Polish map 229:0220 / 126  
Windsor castle middle2dnf  
Ungdomsserien212:5923 / 129  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y2dnf  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD!2dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 49:0843 / 129  
Western Washingtonbotough234:5620 / 63  
Björsberg Middle239:4261 / 230  
OLLE KALLUR dnf  
OLLE KALLUE 18:0619 / 75  
middle sekotsuji245:0629 / 99  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier2dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7297:3940 / 87  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6253:3240 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7249:1153 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E62dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5243:3258 / 132  
Kalkleiten 2 27:2257 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4245:4949 / 97  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg32dnf  
Kalkleiten 1212:20104 / 184  
Pre-Jukola Leg22dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 55:4547 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
WOC long dnf  
Middle Distance STØ 31:5915 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle231:2246 / 116  
Kleven #1 Sprint215:5983 / 173  
Breña 1220:3726 / 99  
Bordasee, Short221:0896 / 206  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 36:5750 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2242:3652 / 123  
Middle distance 26:5313 / 50  
My First Convert 27:3727 / 67  
Middle distance in USA dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 57:2244 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 21:5931 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 29:2532 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 28:0452 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 20:2443 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 9:2495 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 26:1618 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E5 31:3417 / 33  
CFEB 2015 may E4 35:2017 / 41  
CFEB 2015 may E3 32:4911 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E1 39:0127 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG dnf  
UPLOAD-TEST2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle dnf  
Long night dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 92:0735 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra2dnf  
 3dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 65:0831 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 53:3043 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 26:1555 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 41:0746 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 41:2545 / 120  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 49:0529 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 66:5739 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kjölen E1 48:4860 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 63:4155 / 86  
mathmath 34:2114 / 47  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 dnf  
 241:0749 / 123  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 35:0060 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 dnf  
 275:1954 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 46:0332 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 47:0340 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 53:1050 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 7:2134 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 44:0834 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 20:0464 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 41:2741 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 18:0856 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 66:4948 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 46:2154 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  35:3284 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 dnf  
Kauppi north-easr middle 43:2149 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:3542 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 38:2471 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 30:5350 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 40:1476 / 165  
Kleven short middle 23:3544 / 100  
middle sprint dnf  
sprint  6:3530 / 74  
sprint by night 10:5022 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 43:3661 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 32:1433 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 28:4243 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa dnf  
Kaleva church sprint 21:4071 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 40:0764 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 107:5741 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 72:4858 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 40:2497 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 28:3867 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 24:1578 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 78:0854 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 23:5557 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 dnf  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 27:2753 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 22:5778 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 28:4948 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 38:23105 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 16:0359 / 127  
Kairobadet, test dnf  
10 years old CF sprint 8:1656 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 24:3943 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 67:4144 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 43:0554 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 28:2872 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint 22:3397 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 19:1259 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Final-long dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 6 Long dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 5 dnf  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 47:4710 / 34  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 3 Middle dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 32:2923 / 83  
Middle dictanse dnf  
Rugglesburg - Short 28:0630 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 39:4171 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 19:5616 / 40  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 25:5217 / 36  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 41:2424 / 48  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 19:2824 / 62  
efe dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 33:0992 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #2 dnf  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 41:4269 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 68:5764 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint dnf  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 56:2544 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 35:0596 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short dnf  
Blumau, Middle 40:0264 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 53:1572 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 dnf  
cccooo 36:0816 / 41  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 26:3585 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Hofwald Middle 26:0770 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 26:5871 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 74:5446 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 28:0682 / 127  
A fun competition dnf  
Usama Trophy final 127:1939 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test dnf  
Faucille Nord Middle dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 dnf  
Faucille Nord dnf  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) 28:2217 / 31  
[emil o-tour] E6 24:5121 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 24:3913 / 36  
[emil o-tour]E4 19:5826 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 18:0033 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 16:4940 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:5337 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 15:1746 / 84  
Mason 28:0328 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 25:5227 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 14:3124 / 68  
Shermanton 10:5144 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 47:0371 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka dnf  
 291:2458 / 115  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 18:3689 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 72:1256 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 48:0048 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 dnf  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
Random Control Pick 26:4239 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 36:2823 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 92:4145 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 75:0459 / 106  
Great Heath 29:1339 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 16:3436 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 10:5865 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 26:0789 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 35:3356 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 33:3776 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 19:55100 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 59:0960 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 31:0665 / 119  
Williamsham dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 27:40103 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 33:01107 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 33:2887 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  54:0960 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 57:0077 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 29:50103 / 189  
PP 19:4149 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 14:2887 / 151  
January nightrun dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 44:3071 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 20:1383 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 dnf  
CF WOC'15 Night Event dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 dnf  
Tropical night (OCAD) dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 44:4295 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
C.O. LONGUE dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle dnf  
Random Map.. dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E2 31:2556 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 53:0783 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 43:5353 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 56:1379 / 121  
Race 27:0542 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle dnf  
Cactus Run Sprint 26:1838 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 65:4456 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 55:2059 / 76  
Torrberget 12dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 36:44110 / 152  
 225:0193 / 185  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 119:4962 / 98  
Chateau Longo dnf  
Medio 1 dnf  
Chateau Sprint 2 dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle2dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance2dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö2dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint216:3258 / 143  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 218:3075 / 147  
[loading-test]-smallworld12dnf  
[loading-test]crazyisland3220:1359 / 111  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD)225:20108 / 145  

All races shown. View recent races.