Catching Features



Sweden JohnT4

Country:Sweden
Club:OKH
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:741
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hailuoto night 114:1595 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
 286:02130 / 275  
 3106:42136 / 275  
Hailuoto middle 96:11140 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 32:48133 / 190  
 2dnf  
 329:07199 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 106:08123 / 162  
 2119:55167 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short 33:28127 / 196  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 78:28115 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 23:45114 / 153  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
 2dnf  
Hillside Run 110:4480 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 dnf  
Platte Middle 1 51:56122 / 159  
 257:35167 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2 112:07105 / 131  
Platte, Training 24:01139 / 174  
 219:44205 / 265  
 318:59201 / 265  
 425:03212 / 265  
Saarijärvi middle 3 81:5198 / 142  
Halland Long 75:29116 / 160  
 265:09154 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10282:20136 / 177  
 375:32132 / 177  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle281:42136 / 190  
 371:53132 / 190  
Laikko v2 middle 106:51112 / 152  
 2105:05143 / 204  
 377:08126 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 34:32136 / 170  
 240:24176 / 222  
Manchester 66:0622 / 50  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 97:44107 / 152  
 2dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue 31:23123 / 194  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 114:1270 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf  
 2128:36100 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf  
Laikko middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 34:03119 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 104:3880 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 76:4897 / 139  
 281:17136 / 203  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 72:07107 / 154  
Kairobadet long 105:4983 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 46:5194 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 105:1893 / 116  
Opening Night dnf  
Sardanga Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Langeland day 2 75:2889 / 153  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 90:27105 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 21:5889 / 125  
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Q2 39:0191 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 27:04122 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 33:33113 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 125:1484 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
Loka, easy middle226:3794 / 184  
 325:4593 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 102:2993 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 86:25110 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 374:55138 / 232  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O 125:1869 / 130  
Krikan260:2850 / 101  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 81:23131 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 42:06121 / 185  
 251:05187 / 266  
 362:16203 / 266  
 465:46206 / 266  
 563:55204 / 266  
 655:46195 / 266  
r.old.m-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Langeland Day 1 72:3272 / 137  
Mawbray, control picking dnf  
Kairobadet middle 70:4870 / 114  
 265:1098 / 173  
 3dnf  
Øyberget Middle dnf  
 258:31114 / 173  
Fremo CP 53:3492 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 92:2698 / 152  
 276:20132 / 221  
 390:32135 / 221  
r.old.m-E3 90:1979 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 57:36120 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 98:06105 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
Kairobadet Short 37:20123 / 204  
 232:59144 / 293  
r.old.m-E1 97:3584 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 163:4462 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 95:31116 / 188  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 2 133:5481 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
 295:05111 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 290:10119 / 219  
 396:21122 / 219  
 4dnf  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle 68:52104 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 45:0786 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hawse End short 55:05113 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 110:3677 / 120  
 298:34105 / 173  
 3dnf  
 4165:25119 / 173  
 593:30100 / 173  
Riddarhyttan 3 17:00107 / 137  
 219:06152 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2 44:35103 / 138  
 2dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 65:41115 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 71:14104 / 149  
 279:06151 / 211  
 392:30154 / 211  
 466:05140 / 211  
 556:51130 / 211  
 662:07138 / 211  
Muncaster W, middle 2 70:23103 / 147  
 2dnf  
Muncaster W, long 152:5677 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  67:1680 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 55:38119 / 148  
 2dnf  
 351:17139 / 196  
 462:59148 / 196  
WOC2021-Training-E3 65:07118 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 47:55119 / 150  
 235:27126 / 182  
WOC2021-Training-E2252:23165 / 226  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO dnf  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 79:22149 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 27:30102 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 131:27138 / 171  
 295:54164 / 227  
 3dnf  
 4114:50170 / 227  
Africa - Eco Disaster dnf  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld day dnf  
 2dnf  
 3110:28103 / 195  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 15:22136 / 156  
 210:37138 / 214  
 310:48142 / 214  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Threlkeld night dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara dnf  
 2dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle 72:19134 / 169  
 241:30163 / 226  
 352:11178 / 226  
 445:32171 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle 53:52137 / 167  
 256:09168 / 215  
 340:27155 / 215  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 10:32119 / 157  
 2dnf  
 38:54169 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 63:52145 / 169  
 262:49176 / 219  
 3dnf  
Tuckland long part 2 dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Tuckland easy course 39:00149 / 186  
 245:59229 / 320  
 343:13227 / 320  
 4dnf  
Pedrogao (2)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 102:04105 / 143  
Tuckland long part 1 115:1796 / 140  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 168:56129 / 179  
 2101:01155 / 242  
 3dnf  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 460:55230 / 337  
Africa - Southern Tour dnf  
Våttåsen Long 134:25100 / 145  
 2110:31127 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle 95:07111 / 143  
 290:53130 / 189  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 124:1397 / 149  
 2115:07129 / 205  
 389:52119 / 205  
 4dnf  
 581:26112 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate 33:53138 / 172  
 2dnf  
 334:16170 / 227  
 433:58169 / 227  
 544:30181 / 227  
 630:40164 / 227  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:09151 / 244  
Short one 32:2699 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 82:2799 / 148  
 299:33137 / 198  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3157:58128 / 203  
Borrowdale 4 86:46103 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 91:2291 / 127  
Saarijärvi middle 2 112:55100 / 124  
ColesBay dnf  
Kårsta, middle 118:3993 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 44:22129 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 92:28103 / 120  
Kårsta, short 45:17108 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 96:5097 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 43:50105 / 181  
 249:30137 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1 90:26125 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 87:21104 / 137  
 286:43125 / 190  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 dnf  
 291:12129 / 178  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 56:48125 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 97:03159 / 204  
 282:28192 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
 2100:58139 / 207  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2231:08156 / 225  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 45:28150 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
  64:09173 / 235  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 44:47136 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 79:24108 / 158  
Swedish middle 92:43111 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 39:58127 / 150  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 64:0299 / 150  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 dnf  
 278:23133 / 174  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
 2104:55149 / 214  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 24:58175 / 219  
Short course 33:20108 / 156  
Korong Spur Long dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 59:53155 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 42:25205 / 260  
 224:23368 / 551  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 89:09127 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 60:37145 / 196  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 151:20175 / 215  
 269:50229 / 307  
Askham 1 dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 125:03137 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 113:55208 / 265  
Short fast course  13:16177 / 211  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 110:20122 / 154  
 2dnf  
 390:48147 / 191  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Long dnf  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 59:41134 / 181  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
gsdivoc21 (7) dnf  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 59:47252 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 120:5887 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 dnf  
newbury national preserve  55:33102 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
High Rigg 3 61:56190 / 233  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
gsdivoc(2) dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 28:45155 / 210  
High Rigg 115:42124 / 174  
 2142:54145 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 67:11172 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 79:21165 / 221  
 285:16200 / 281  
 3101:32210 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 104:08133 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 46:44161 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Whinlatter 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 111:04122 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 81:18140 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 53:52139 / 200  
Whinlatter 59:39141 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training B dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 116:23112 / 169  
 2240:39153 / 233  
 3106:47143 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 76:03137 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 16:31155 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 69:06134 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 24:1597 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 58:1492 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 301:31121 / 188  
 2141:27142 / 277  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 28:5585 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus242:04150 / 207  
Buchwald, Middle252:59174 / 284  
Dalegarth 2 118:3499 / 144  
sdasd dnf  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 115:09102 / 138  
Ardnaskie 5 210:3472 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
 239:15183 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 3 dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 dnf  
 2111:17126 / 181  
 395:54121 / 181  
Manesty, West Cumberland dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 88:39101 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 89:4495 / 131  
Babylon, Middle 62:18134 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 dnf  
 282:09139 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 68:03137 / 212  
 264:24162 / 296  
Österrödjeberget middle 56:51140 / 186  
 259:55187 / 251  
West Cumberland 107:15127 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 70:07135 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 91:54140 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 85:54119 / 159  
 260:24137 / 205  
 361:46139 / 205  
Vähäjärvi nigh 91:32105 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 77:40137 / 214  
 2dnf  
 391:56208 / 347  
 483:03202 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine 182:2293 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 199:11119 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 74:42143 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 89:45136 / 224  
 2100:26192 / 357  
 399:30191 / 357  
Erskine 2 dnf  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 16:01141 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 31:38137 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long dnf  
 2123:46122 / 179  
 3dnf  
Hansta West, long 184:1394 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 99:43137 / 185  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Long 106:11125 / 154  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Short 16:35182 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 18:0891 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 99:18110 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P12dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 16:54106 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 99:55159 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 122:3082 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace2dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) dnf  
 295:14151 / 273  
 3100:01155 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5 87:51113 / 154  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 69:04112 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 48:17133 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 43:09126 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 57:36143 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 69:25132 / 192  
A run on the beach  dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 91:24132 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 80:56128 / 158  
 266:33152 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 111:32122 / 177  
 2dnf  
Björköby middle 71:58102 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 93:50106 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 114:54106 / 157  
Hailuoto night2dnf  
Hansta West, Short 64:51141 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
Hamrångefjärden Middle2dnf  
 369:46134 / 225  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
Larsmo long 141:0682 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
 268:44158 / 265  
 362:43153 / 265  
CFEB 2020-11-01 155:1644 / 99  
Kyrkoberget middle 101:14106 / 147  
Hailuoto middle 2 83:43138 / 182  
 2dnf  
 396:38187 / 259  
 465:22165 / 259  
Hollola night 2292:41106 / 167  
Hollola middle 2282:22176 / 268  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 99:25116 / 184  
GSDIVOC10 146:5951 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 118:2557 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 70:0387 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 107:5680 / 136  
Col du Remake 86:4481 / 115  
CFEB 2020-01-01 dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Christmas calendar#19 45:4367 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 89:2964 / 90  
Compensation day 15 41:5378 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 dnf  
Christmas calendar#15 dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 43:5381 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#13 dnf  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  73:3644 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 73:0155 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 70:0858 / 95  
belgian long dnf  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 57:3050 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 67:2861 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 50:2569 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 96:2663 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 50:0381 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 94:1964 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 70:3676 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 59:4375 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 dnf  
Christmas calendar#6 25:4683 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 92:4369 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 dnf  
 254:38105 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3 81:5970 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 57:1581 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 dnf  
 2dnf  
RyaAsar-short 59:0189 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  52:4081 / 98  
Huhus II dnf  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short259:0696 / 125  
Night in Lappland2dnf  
 3dnf  
Suomi72102:5784 / 118  
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf  
Laikko middle  87:0365 / 82  
Vorssa 92:0764 / 92  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
OneLegWonder #6 14:5878 / 112  
Momarka Middle 50:0690 / 126  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 72:0492 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] dnf  
Litchfield Randomized dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 43:0083 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 92:5067 / 120  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle276:0697 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint229:09115 / 215  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 89:3475 / 105  
Relay training dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 32:05102 / 125  
Lappörarna middle 59:0291 / 138  
 245:50113 / 200  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 94:3586 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 48:5596 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 75:2883 / 125  
Isojärvi 2 middle 75:0795 / 127  
 262:31115 / 185  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 89:2897 / 133  
 283:21134 / 201  
island of carlit  70:3376 / 117  
 254:56116 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 dnf  
Isojärvi night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3156:27103 / 168  
Isojärvi middle 2 110:2469 / 95  
CFEB 2018-12-09 81:2858 / 99  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle dnf  
Kukuljärvi dnf  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 89:4877 / 107  
Nipfjället|Middle2dnf  
Larsmo middle 2243:2688 / 158  
Orrdals klint 2 short dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2290:36109 / 187  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 81:4980 / 105  
Dutchman Flats dnf  
sprint2night2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 87:1469 / 100  
Sekotsuji2dnf  
  dnf  
Ekelinniemi long dnf  
Aatsajoki dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3109:5192 / 151  
Fageda 61:3664 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
Pakkala middle 2 50:4178 / 123  
Rasos dnf  
Race 500 125:3682 / 123  
 269:35118 / 179  
 363:58115 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Pakkala middle 95:4284 / 113  
 2106:46129 / 167  
Lac Aude 66:5171 / 113  
La Quillane2dnf  
Rousvaara middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Rousvaara night2dnf  
Rousvaara Middle 62:5863 / 102  
 273:1897 / 151  
 3dnf  
 464:1595 / 151  
 561:5593 / 151  
 6dnf  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 78:4264 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 64:4569 / 104  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti long 134:5062 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 dnf  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
 2105:44106 / 152  
 3100:01105 / 152  
 4145:43108 / 152  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Easter middle distance 81:2667 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 56:1775 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 dnf  
[color treasures]-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long2157:1279 / 109  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
 262:29107 / 156  
Spring Cup E2 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 388:1388 / 138  
Spring Cup Prologue 33:0976 / 104  
[color treasures]-E1 dnf  
Paradiset Series - Prologue211:56105 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
 269:59103 / 194  
Konkalampi 1 middle 70:1772 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 496:38110 / 157  
 563:36103 / 157  
Tähtiniemi middle 111:5971 / 105  
 272:4899 / 151  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 74:3676 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 59:4965 / 107  
 262:08103 / 161  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
 259:42101 / 170  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 395:38127 / 221  
 463:44123 / 221  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-01 127:4144 / 73  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
Storskatan middle 2 83:0468 / 102  
 282:1287 / 140  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2018-01-15 dnf  
Särkijärvi middle dnf  
 288:16107 / 175  
Särkijärvi short261:23129 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
 2dnf  
irbene foot O 103:3168 / 97  
Storskatan middle 62:1384 / 123  
 2132:40135 / 195  
 3dnf  
 477:55126 / 195  
Middle 120:3069 / 112  
A hill 29:5472 / 124  
Lago Santo Middle 2 77:0081 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle 61:1771 / 106  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
Schöckl C265:0696 / 128  
Jaanankallio dnf  
Sälen 3+32dnf  
Summer 2017-E52dnf  
Summer 2017-E42dnf  
Summer 2017-E32dnf  
Simpele sprint dnf  
Björköby middle 71:4089 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short284:12118 / 166  
Oronmylly West short275:26108 / 165  
Archipelago middle dnf  
 279:08105 / 172  
Pineforest middle 22137:21106 / 149  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 46:1347 / 103  
Pineforest short dnf  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Storsund middle 110:0478 / 122  
Hofwald, Middle 76:46102 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 54:58126 / 167  
 250:14174 / 238  
Oronmylly 2 middle273:05120 / 178  

All races shown. View recent races.