Catching Features



Italy Luca Liba

Country:Italy
Club:PL O-Maggiore
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:554
Races Created:3
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 28:3680 / 215  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 32:2594 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 27:1969 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 17:0549 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Night 49:5174 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Long 99:3697 / 252  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 44:5980 / 341  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2221:44209 / 698  
[CFWOC21]-Training1216:29571 / 1385  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 34:5960 / 260  
[MV2020] Gara9 36:1251 / 213  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 21:3729 / 162  
Sarkalahti middle 3 45:1974 / 236  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 27:2059 / 244  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 31:3822 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 14:1844 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 46:1035 / 186  
[MV2020] Gara5 45:25105 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 35:3839 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 22:0783 / 224  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:4393 / 314  
Monte Xalo 21:1335 / 212  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 14:4943 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 21:0238 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 22:017 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 44:4867 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 14:5088 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:2829 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 39:4647 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 21:5151 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 16:3243 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:5670 / 418  
 22:5116 / 584  
 32:4211 / 584  
 4dnf  
 52:366 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 27:2136 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 16:1621 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 32:4171 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro dnf  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:4536 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 77:4084 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 55:42142 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 36:0751 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 19:4119 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:4137 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 21:5431 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 24:4157 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 32:2571 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 30:3836 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 24:5955 / 385  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 9:4475 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 25:4460 / 199  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 28:4251 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:4838 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 25:3342 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 19:5641 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 29:4863 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 49:3819 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 16:25106 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 17:5250 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 26:1362 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 24:5175 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 16:1425 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 20:3177 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 15:1259 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0224 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 33:3555 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 27:5745 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:2567 / 304  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 23:1763 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 24:1495 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 26:1548 / 291  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 29:4133 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:5951 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:4988 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 21:4936 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 16:1369 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 13:1646 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:3525 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 24:3167 / 317  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 15:0337 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:5254 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 71:29122 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 40:38169 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:5391 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:1776 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 33:2125 / 178  
[RCC]-E2 29:4475 / 186  
Somewhere middle 4 44:3982 / 219  
Pomaria Village dnf  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 49:3156 / 151  
GoenteModelEvent 1:0775 / 151  
 20:391 / 239  
 30:4346 / 239  
 40:4131 / 239  
short forest 24:2573 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 64:2788 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:5969 / 415  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 23:2944 / 367  
[CFWC2020]-E4 66:55100 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 42:36263 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 21:31192 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:0368 / 396  
Sätila - middle 38:1736 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 16:4230 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 35:4677 / 279  
Fusine 2 62:5052 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 19:12113 / 346  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:3430 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 15:3736 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 47:5063 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 31:39155 / 322  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:1328 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 36:4812 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 39:0937 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 12:5171 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:0254 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 88:04139 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 42:41218 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 21:19248 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:2840 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 20:333 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 22:4448 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 22:2965 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1329 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:3759 / 177  
Bran, Middle 4 30:18111 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 30:30146 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 45:03183 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 33:5385 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:48106 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang dnf  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B 13:185 / 20  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 18:0064 / 444  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B 15:0811 / 21  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 34:2944 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Grasslands by night 29:2741 / 146  
Kalajoki middle 3 37:2440 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 34:1759 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 33:1431 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 27:3343 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 22:4177 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:4292 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 17:0732 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1122 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 44:1584 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 45:25104 / 253  
Isojärvi night dnf  
Bordasee, short 29:10158 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 38:52106 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 22:3054 / 385  
GS280320S 25:4348 / 209  
GS280320L dnf  
GS280320M 28:3636 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 31:1891 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 48:5150 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
GS270320L 44:2126 / 101  
GS270320m 28:3881 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 27:38162 / 369  
GS260320 48:0248 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 39:0945 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 30:1142 / 274  
lokura 5:3614 / 186  
WOC 2003 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 56:3083 / 231  
ValleIruelas II dnf  
Random-Map-E1 47:4149 / 153  
Happy new year 1 dnf  
SANTA ROSA 2 42:2537 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1228:5329 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 54:2541 / 121  
el Dorado dnf  
feliz 2020 dnf  
 2dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 25:5132 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 43:4120 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 63:4224 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 103:0025 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 13:4218 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 21:0832 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 25:0823 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 54:2517 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 dnf  
Compensation day 15 5:4528 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 39:4125 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 47:1522 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 30:4462 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#13 45:1130 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  dnf  
Järvafältet sprint dnf  
Herbouilly - Short dnf  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 18:2228 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 52:5234 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 dnf  
Christmas calendar#10 dnf  
Christmas calendar#9 43:1042 / 93  
Christmas calendar#7 dnf  
Christmas calendar#6 14:0730 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 dnf  
Christmas calendar#4 dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:4726 / 86  
athletics 800mts. dnf  
 2dnf  
 33:3379 / 160  
 43:272 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 20:1328 / 96  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
Playa dnf  
Riiainen 36:4546 / 110  
vp dnf  
Laikko night dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 20:5428 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
Urkiola dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle dnf  
Momarka Middle dnf  
French WOC10 training dnf  
OneLegWonder #5 dnf  
OneLegWonder #3 16:2764 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 10:0229 / 121  
 29:1342 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint219:0199 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 24:4831 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 28:1919 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] dnf  
1 Control 3:0523 / 101  
Våttåsen Night dnf  
Fremo Night 27:4753 / 98  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 49:4250 / 121  
Confusing Cup - Final 22:1624 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 37:5040 / 131  
Pyrenees 56:1040 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 40:3625 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 23:5027 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle 39:1536 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 32:5030 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 37:0735 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 41:4147 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 74:1040 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 27:5944 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:0721 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 34:4729 / 109  
Finspång Long 53:5519 / 91  
Finspång Night 39:0733 / 77  
Kvarn Long 62:3431 / 79  
Kvarn Night dnf  
Kvarn middle 36:2419 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 40:4038 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 67:0522 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 23:3624 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 35:4132 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 24:4152 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle 44:3048 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 10:5216 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 12:5286 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 29:0732 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 21:5124 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 21:1918 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 30:2561 / 100  
Competition dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 53:0931 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 31:3468 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 20:4578 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 14:1769 / 137  
Pinheiro III 33:0465 / 112  
Pinheiro II 43:1950 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 60:5953 / 91  
Relay training217:2528 / 148  
 3dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 22:3151 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 23:2631 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint210:3531 / 129  
Pinheiro 19:5151 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 41:1955 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 34:1338 / 86  
Shrink217:49103 / 174  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 26:0867 / 130  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2248:1834 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2 55:3936 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:3228 / 107  
 213:3542 / 154  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 40:1752 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 21:0734 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 25:1939 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 dnf  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
 2dnf  
Lappörarna night dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 16:1963 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 42:0141 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 19:4268 / 125  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto 48:0043 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 35:1166 / 138  
Terrain B dnf  
Super short series 2 2:5412 / 102  
Super short series 1 4:3864 / 111  
dunas 48:5932 / 91  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 42:1247 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 39:3350 / 127  
Horner Hütte 17:2046 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
 250:3377 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
Brainfartland Open 34:1618 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 dnf  
island of carlit 2dnf  
 330:0455 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final2dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2254:0368 / 168  
Tour de la IKHP #22dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09262:0984 / 167  
Isojärvi middle244:0763 / 152  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle236:3255 / 200  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4244:0077 / 163  
Edited Random2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E1263:1681 / 220  
Orrdals klint v2 short dnf  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 21:3642 / 115  
sprint dnf  
kikirace3 dnf  
 2dnf  
kikirace2 dnf  
kikirace1 22:4138 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short dnf  
Orrdals klint middle2dnf  
Orrdals klint short 25:0247 / 123  
Kiutvaara middle 3 dnf  
Lewes Lake dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 45:3848 / 97  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 48:0746 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 27:2225 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship227:5628 / 215  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 37:5956 / 105  
Dutchman Flats dnf  
 250:2874 / 221  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
sprint2night dnf  
Sikovuori II 25:0744 / 106  
Sikovuori 32:2557 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 39:0031 / 92  
race9 52:0118 / 56  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 41:5233 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 44:4241 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 41:1465 / 100  
Hailuoto night 39:3937 / 72  
 231:2330 / 108  
Hailuoto short 24:0945 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 37:5026 / 72  
 227:1517 / 108  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 12dnf  
 335:2532 / 142  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Levico Terme213:4646 / 139  
Tropical night dnf  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 86:229 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 39:0548 / 100  
 236:2761 / 140  
Metsäkylä middle 4 dnf  
 259:2156 / 128  
CFEB 2018-08-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Woman 12:5228 / 76  
Sekotsuji 40:5425 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night dnf  
 239:5722 / 82  
Ekelinniemi long 62:4430 / 67  
 2dnf  
Aatsajoki Night 38:0235 / 66  
 2dnf  
Aatsajoki 41:0337 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 53:2318 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 47:4842 / 101  
 242:0447 / 151  
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
Fageda 43:4952 / 97  
 237:3640 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle 46:338 / 51  
Gelendjik 44:1649 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
 238:4843 / 122  
Reposärkät night 2 49:0931 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 37:2723 / 111  
 242:2158 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
 267:2038 / 135  
 3dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 30:2243 / 96  
Pakkala long 68:2948 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 38:4469 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos 82:3355 / 96  
Race 500 dnf  
 237:1074 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2 65:4545 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 54:3436 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 64:3928 / 73  
 2dnf  
 355:5221 / 92  
Pakkala night 71:1744 / 66  
Pakkala middle 55:5777 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:3080 / 167  
Lac Aude dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:2958 / 175  
 4dnf  
 536:2257 / 175  
 6dnf  
La Quillane 42:0831 / 95  
 239:2138 / 135  
 343:5151 / 135  
Rousvaara middle 2 37:4437 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Klein Bottle 96:5720 / 61  
 285:0522 / 82  
Rousvaara night 35:5626 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 37:3640 / 102  
 234:1743 / 151  
 334:2746 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 46:4247 / 87  
 2dnf  
 342:5657 / 120  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 42:3042 / 104  
 237:0728 / 157  
Sarkalahti long 103:5157 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 90:3171 / 116  
 2dnf  
 354:3394 / 183  
 4dnf  
Sarkalahti night dnf  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
 261:4796 / 152  
 3dnf  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 351:0371 / 203  
Easter middle distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 742:1697 / 212  
 841:0895 / 212  
 9dnf  
Reposärkät middle 2 60:0769 / 112  
 2dnf  
 382:20100 / 157  
[color treasures]-E4273:0773 / 158  
Reposärkät long288:3067 / 109  
Reposärkät middle268:33110 / 156  
 339:2274 / 156  
1238:2062 / 109  
 3dnf  
[color treasures]-E3278:0180 / 161  
Oskarshamn Night Long2dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2256:1786 / 124  
[color treasures]-E22dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short226:3580 / 122  
 321:5863 / 122  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Spring Cup E2 Middle2dnf  
 396:5390 / 138  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint223:5789 / 161  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue2dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 2253:3185 / 115  
 346:1272 / 115  
CFEB 2018-03-152dnf  
Livastinmäki middle255:21132 / 168  
 342:09104 / 168  
 4dnf  
[color treasures]-E12dnf  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.