Catching Features



Japan charlie

Country:Japan
Club:AOLC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1724
Races Run:461
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
run this dnf 0.0 
???? intro 34:0377 / 173 69.0 
Reposärkät middle2dnf  
Micro-Labyrinth29:03133 / 312  
Valonsadero, Stage X259:3380 / 219  
Orrdals klint short 2234:2485 / 277  
Climb the rock 35:1567 / 163  
Valonsadero, Stage VII228:4052 / 221  
High Rigg S, intro225:43125 / 282  
Olarinniitty short226:1291 / 254  
Perstorp 1238:5578 / 187  
OLdies-1248:42106 / 306  
Whinlatter, intro228:03156 / 277  
Setmurthy, middle244:07125 / 233  
Sprint 29:4423 / 108  
Valonsadero, Short 24:5251 / 171  
Lodore, middle 45:3878 / 168  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 40:1544 / 127  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2253:2472 / 162  
Kungälv 3 Middle 22dnf  
 345:4575 / 238  
Haukilampi 2 middle244:2575 / 205  
Haukilampi 2 intro240:3599 / 216  
Randomized map | Very very steep212:5711 / 130  
ME22, Isengard sprint226:4395 / 274  
 3dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle259:20110 / 225  
Routechoice Middle2dnf  
Test 2, middle2dnf  
Middle Earth 22, intro2dnf  
SwimO Intro214:4058 / 129  
Flashback #100 14:1368 / 169  
Brugeraholz Middle 33:3176 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 64:2170 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 16:5376 / 180  
Suitsaari green middle 43:1374 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 34:06113 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking dnf  
 273:18101 / 226  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 40:2182 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 52:0459 / 160  
Labyrinth 22:0746 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 36:4256 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 34:0769 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 24:1984 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle 42:0345 / 160  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 21:23100 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 32:34111 / 180  
Waltendorf, Sprint 24:5192 / 208  
Ice night2dnf  
Suitsansaari intro 34:45114 / 195  
Vainanvuori 56:23108 / 201  
Brugeraholz 14:1383 / 228  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 29:53100 / 241  
Hassel South - Long256:0150 / 205  
Armboth middle2dnf  
 342:1091 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten 48:3589 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle253:36109 / 239  
Hassel South - Short239:08134 / 276  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 23:3692 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 42dnf  
Vätsäri 2 intro 23:3876 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 28:04140 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro224:59168 / 318  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 44:32104 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2231:46103 / 258  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1237:1489 / 299  
Urberga - Intro 14:3772 / 220  
Paimio middle2dnf  
Chandossel Intro224:1282 / 214  
 2dnf  
Hassel - Middle2dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2247:14108 / 286  
Platte South, Middle 2242:4699 / 257  
Vätsäri 1 middle235:56119 / 319  
portrait28:05269 / 524  
Winter middle243:42136 / 280  
Platte South, Middle241:51111 / 302  
Late Christmas Race225:5140 / 160  
It's a joke2dnf  
 331:2048 / 189  
Race 7002dnf  
 353:56139 / 253  
Platte Center, Middle 36:4062 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 22dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 2241:0296 / 277  
Nödinge middle 22dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1257:43126 / 304  
Ski-O, Middle232:4593 / 240  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya2dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen231:49103 / 215  
Venice, sprint 2230:17112 / 178  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training214:01111 / 197  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7255:0780 / 188  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle2dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle258:53109 / 193  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map256:0975 / 193  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short224:5278 / 209  
Kairobadet Short226:32114 / 293  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test216:55102 / 194  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 25:5265 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 33:3766 / 151  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 9:3243 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 23:3750 / 130  
WOC2021-Training-E1 31:0973 / 225  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 12:3462 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster dnf  
Isengard sprint220:5868 / 273  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 9:1789 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 50:1146 / 146  
Night course at an logging area 23:3134 / 97  
Africa - North and Sahara 35:1820 / 109  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 51:1963 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 45:1982 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 27:2880 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 27:0783 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 7:34104 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 31:3097 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 63:0564 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 21:4856 / 211  
Tuckland easy course 29:52133 / 186  
Pedrogao (2)253:1489 / 219  
Tuckland middle 1 54:0990 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle2dnf  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Opaliha2dnf  
Not another Australian map! 38:03110 / 191  
Firenze223:4558 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 22dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour 48:3163 / 133  
Våttåsen Long2dnf  
 369:3591 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle247:2351 / 189  
Saarijärvi 3 middle249:1666 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate223:40121 / 227  
An Ras 2021: Stage 42dnf  
Resafjellet243:0591 / 271  
Africa - City Tour227:3417 / 205  
Dalegarth short dnf  
Short one219:1581 / 195  
Kårsta, middle 2243:1866 / 203  
Borrowdale 4246:5480 / 173  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3224:3780 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 22dnf  
Borowdale middle 2243:4129 / 107  
Saarijärvi middle 2243:3174 / 154  
ColesBay2dnf  
Borrowdale easy219:4989 / 198  
Kårsta, short2dnf  
Malaysian shortie240:49121 / 237  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 31:4476 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 37:3396 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 53:1576 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:1472 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 30:33125 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 73:5968 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 62:0547 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 44:46123 / 235  
THe Final 67:3260 / 122  
Melville Caves 58:4177 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 71:2163 / 124  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 22:2582 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 51:1872 / 158  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:0660 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 night dnf  
Portugal by night dnf  
 248:25105 / 171  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 43:5678 / 150  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 46:4581 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 25:4265 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 42:2686 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 19:0470 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 84:1255 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 45:0198 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 38:3154 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:4890 / 219  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 39:5794 / 204  
 239:00105 / 257  
Short course 17:0567 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 73:5654 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 36:18114 / 224  
 233:17117 / 304  
Pedrogao (1) 56:2891 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 15:15120 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 72:2370 / 121  
 265:2882 / 181  
Snow Maze 26:0728 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
test32dnf  
test22dnf  
test1 26:0342 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 48:1567 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 44:2489 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 41:5597 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 37:0384 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 35:06129 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 19:42102 / 207  
Askham 1 52:3591 / 157  
 2dnf  
Middle south 33:1148 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 41:2097 / 193  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 33:52108 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 54:16191 / 265  
Short fast course  5:4463 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:4117 / 217  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 21:28118 / 301  
 221:38226 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 20:55104 / 193  
NIght Middle distans232:2677 / 136  
[CFWOC21]-Night dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 61:11102 / 154  
 2dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 20:0864 / 178  
 216:5354 / 253  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 52:1047 / 98  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 85:3889 / 159  
Teeside Sprint Training 13:1368 / 174  
 212:24103 / 262  
Long 48:4063 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
 246:01121 / 330  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 57:43173 / 341  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:3867 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 35:0672 / 181  
 233:1360 / 218  
High Rigg 4, long 102:1773 / 135  
North side Easy 19:5165 / 169  
 2dnf  
 326:29114 / 212  
Bran, Short 31:56156 / 215  
gsdivoc21 (7) 59:3598 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
 218:0841 / 121  
Chiswickfield National Park  18:0571 / 110  
test1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 dnf  
 225:56318 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 62:0967 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 40:09103 / 180  
 237:22110 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 40:23103 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 57:2892 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 63:0385 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
test2dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 24:4390 / 136  
San Giovanni 21:4372 / 205  
 221:3889 / 269  
newbury national preserve  22:2957 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
 220:19674 / 1386  
High Rigg 3 26:19131 / 233  
capanne small81 63:2571 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 23:27102 / 218  
 221:55106 / 281  
gsdivoc (3) 64:3265 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 68:3974 / 126  
 258:4962 / 160  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 19:37108 / 210  
High Rigg 72:3682 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 38:0597 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 20:1879 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 55:12100 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 92:2068 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 53:16120 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 61:3482 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 33:53120 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 18:1572 / 205  
 2dnf  
Whinlatter 3291:2179 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 27:39100 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Whinlatter 2241:30155 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 68:4772 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 55:4296 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 34:4981 / 200  
Whinlatter 34:3387 / 224  
 239:47155 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 28:38126 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 13:29101 / 194  
 29:0186 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 15:1399 / 162  
 212:25111 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 70:1474 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 44:5295 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 11:03109 / 203  
 29:59120 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 50:15103 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy210:2069 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard233:3066 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy217:2378 / 194  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium239:1596 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard277:0170 / 277  
Circle city Christmas night 2020238:5458 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy223:58100 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard248:0990 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night245:37107 / 208  
Buchwald, Bonus224:3083 / 207  
 3dnf  
 424:4587 / 207  
Buchwald, Night2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
 233:58109 / 284  
 328:0763 / 284  
Buchwald, Training 16:10159 / 205  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth 2271:1187 / 186  
sdasd215:5065 / 143  
UFSM - Ok218:3680 / 148  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland268:0262 / 204  
A-mazing Grazing2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short221:32117 / 277  
Ardnaskie 32dnf  
Ardnaskie 2256:1694 / 181  
Manesty, West Cumberland239:4091 / 193  
Ardnaskie 12dnf  
 361:4995 / 212  
Joutsenenpesä middle 42dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map228:52141 / 256  
Babylon, Middle237:11110 / 246  
Joutsenenpesä middle 32dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle2dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle237:38137 / 251  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2258:34146 / 228  
[CoronaBlues]-E19265:49190 / 347  
[CoronaBlues]-E182dnf  
GSDIVOC236:3496 / 209  
Mount Dufferin 62dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 18:5292 / 205  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 50:4357 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 62:11229 / 375  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 16:3878 / 208  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 97:09294 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 16:39119 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 25:18162 / 341  
Tour de France Part 3 39:4076 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 24:49100 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
 258:07197 / 405  
Island of Many Island Intro 22:44118 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 26:16142 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 70:56216 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 30:35229 / 502  
Härkävuori - Middle 57:25184 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 45:27137 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 42:41218 / 385  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 66:17216 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 47:35226 / 531  
 244:46230 / 664  
FEGADO [Model Event] 15:50147 / 270  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 35:18190 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 44:02172 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 17:23127 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 40:13167 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 30:40154 / 317  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 18:39104 / 338  
Boatorp Middle262:50192 / 307  
HuBei orienteering 43:04145 / 262  
[CFWC2020]-E7 72:40291 / 450  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training dnf  
 236:12334 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 28:30159 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle243:53189 / 354  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 30:42213 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 30:35232 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 26:1370 / 256  
 2dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 20:37137 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 19:30169 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 20:23212 / 393  
Orrdals klint night, short255:52176 / 273  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 26:27174 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E5 61:49361 / 541  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42220:37188 / 391  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 34:50101 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 33:07130 / 483  
GoenteModelEvent 7:05125 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 24:56147 / 219  
short forest 37:56171 / 274  
bamboo middle 36:57139 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min)2dnf  
Platabek2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät256:52130 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E3 61:55376 / 570  
Sätila - middle2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 24:05155 / 379  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 22dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
 219:34129 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E2 32:46309 / 419  
 216:2184 / 533  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test]218:39223 / 403  
Suololuopal middle 3272:56184 / 286  
Etang de Lers - Night 46:53254 / 322  
city sprint243:35147 / 418  
city middle2dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 19:59219 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 16:08139 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E1 64:51363 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:43554 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E142dnf  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B27:01305 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A235:35295 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A2dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green213:40193 / 367  
[CoronaBlues]-E13249:41243 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle289:07310 / 445  
Bran, Middle 2248:26185 / 337  
Bran, Miidle 1240:22205 / 516  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino214:08112 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12228:30264 / 551  
Pink Cacti236:01139 / 337  
[CoronaBlues]-E112dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprinttraining 1222:30105 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test213:38223 / 311  
[CoronaBlues]-E82dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5239:27134 / 371  
Cheire de come - Middle287:11133 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E12dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.