Catching Features

Holdhusfjell - Middle 2

Open:08:00 Jun 26 2020
Close:07:45 Jul 13 2020
Map:/Holdhusfjell part1 STRETCH/events/Holdhusfjell part1/day2/Middle 2.course
Created by:Roman
Description:Same part. Low vegetation is changed. Impassable cliffs are large, I advise to avoid them. Enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

125 official (+18 reruns) 7 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:57  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:21  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:31  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:35  *****
5. jean France VSO 27:47  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:48  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:52  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:52  *****
9. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:55  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:56  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:03  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:11  *****
13. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 28:24  
14. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:42  
15. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:45  
16. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 28:51  
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:52  
18. bedste Denmark 1900 28:57  
19. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 29:02  
20. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 29:09  
21. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:11  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:13  
22. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 29:13  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:16  
25. ogry Sweden OK Linné 29:25  
26. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 29:38  *****
27. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 29:48  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:49  
29. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 29:56  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:03  
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:06  
32. spitsov Norway OK Linné 30:20  
33. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:21  
34. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 30:44  
35. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 30:51  
36. jeb France VSO 31:07  
37. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:20  
38. Louison France TOAC 31:25  
39. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 31:27  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:49  *****
41. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 31:50  
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:52  
43. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 31:53  
44. Uku Estonia Harju OK 31:54  
45. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 32:01  *****
46. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 32:08  
47. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 32:20  
48. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:21  
49. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:35  
50. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 32:37  
50. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 32:37  
52. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:56  
53. quimsu Korea, North COC 33:16  
54. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 33:19  
55. Christ Canada GHO 33:24  
56. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 33:26  
57. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 33:43  
58. Loobey New Zealand OHV 33:50  
59. Vidar Sweden SSOK 33:56  *****
60. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:57  
61. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 34:04  *****
62. conor Ireland CNOC 34:08  
63. LyraM Great Britain WSX 34:14  
64. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 34:16  
65. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 34:32  
66. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 35:03  
67. Andrews Britain AIRE 35:05  *****
68. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 35:29  
69. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 35:50  
69. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 35:50  
71. Roar Ireland CNOC 36:21  
72. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 36:27  *****
73. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 36:50  *****
74. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 37:00  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:03  
76. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 37:19  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:44  *****
78. Martin United Kingdom SYO 37:48  *****
79. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 38:03  
80. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 38:29  
81. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 38:33  
82. Karlosso San Marino CDO 38:52  *****
83. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 38:54  
84. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 39:00  
85. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 39:03  *****
86. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:08  
87. robin DEV France orient express 42 40:14  
88. honzau United States SDO 40:27  *****
89. Adam Methven England BKO 40:34  
90. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 40:36  
91. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 41:19  
92. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 41:24  
93. ur Germany Berlin 41:25  *****
94. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 42:56  
95. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:17  
96. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 44:22  
97. Edvin Nilsson Sweden långhundra if 44:26  
97. Noel Hedman Sweden Snättringe SK 44:26  
99. Anders Vestøl Norway Vegårshei IL 44:43  
100. Annat United Kingdom SYO 44:51  
101. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 45:37  *****
102. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 46:20  *****
103. JonX Great Britain FVO 46:55  
104. ingess Norway 47:08  
105. Larre Sweden SSOK 49:06  
106. Alexcob Andorra COB 52:46  *****
107. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 54:25  
108. Gunne Sweden SSOK 55:06  
109. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 56:12  
110. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 56:45  
111. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 64:30  *****
112. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 65:02  
113. oligan France VALMO 65:05  
114. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 68:55  *****
115. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 76:09  
116. delinselle France TAD 81:59  
117. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 86:54  
118. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 100:29  
119. pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM 235:19  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Berta Kenya Team Easy on dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf