Catching Features

Farum, Denmark

Open:07:00 Jul 17 2020
Close:07:00 Aug 01 2020
Map:/Garnisionsparken, Farum, DEN/events/Garnisionsparken, Farum, DEN/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Andreas Duc
Description:ISSprOM - forest and park My first conversion from my childhood area, Garnisonsparken in Farum, Denmark. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

185 official (+67 reruns) 17 comments

1. lorrieq (4) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:17  
2. Hannes. (10) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:35  
3. lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:36  
3. Hannes. (19) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:36  
5. Pekka Pouta Finland 16:44 83.5
6. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:51  
7. Hannes. (11) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:52  
8. Hannes. (17) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:53  
9. Hannes. (16) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:55  
10. Hannes. (7) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:57  
10. Hannes. (9) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:57  
12. Hannes12 (13) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:58  
13. Hannes. (8) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:05  
14. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:06 81.7
15. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:08 81.5
16. Hannes. Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:10 81.4
17. Hannes. (3) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:17  
18. Hannes. (13) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:23  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:26 80.1*****
20. Hannes12 (9) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:31  
21. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:33 79.6
22. Hannes. (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:34  
23. Hannes12 (12) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:35  
24. jean France VSO 17:36 79.4
24. ogry (3) Sweden OK Linné 17:36  
24. Hannes. (6) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:36  
27. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 17:44 78.8
28. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:45  
29. SimonM (2) Sweden Attunda OK 17:52  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:54 78.0
31. Hannes12 (7) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:56  
32. teddy Norway KLS 17:59 77.7
33. God Uganda Heaven 18:00 77.6
34. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:03 77.4
35. Roman France VSO 18:05 77.3*****
36. Hannes12 (5) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:07  
37. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11 76.8
38. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:34 75.2
38. Hannes12 (8) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:34  
40. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 18:38 75.0
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:45 74.5
42. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:51  
43. ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné 18:52  
44. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:58 73.7
45. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:59 73.6
46. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 19:07  
47. Hannes12 (4) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:09  
48. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 19:12 72.8
48. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:12 72.8
50. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:25 71.9
51. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 19:29 71.7
51. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:29 71.7*****
51. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 19:29 71.7
54. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:31 71.6*****
55. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:37 71.2*****
56. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:53 70.3
57. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 19:54 70.2
58. Loobey New Zealand OHV 19:55 70.1
58. DanielB Romania CSU 19:55 70.1
60. bedste Denmark 1900 20:01 69.8
61. Andreas Duc (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 20:08  *****
62. Hannes12 (3) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:16  
62. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:16 68.9
64. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 20:19 68.8
65. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 20:43 67.4
66. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 20:54 66.8
67. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:59 66.6
68. Christ Canada GHO 21:02 66.4
69. ogry Sweden OK Linné 21:06 66.2
70. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 21:12 65.9
71. Rune DC Belgium Trol 21:17 65.6
72. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:23 65.3
73. Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO 21:29 65.0
74. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 21:30 65.0
75. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:33 64.8
76. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 21:42 64.4*****
77. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:44 64.3*****
78. John Wick European Union Killers 21:55 63.7
79. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 21:56 63.7*****
80. Coti Spain COMCU 22:03 63.4
81. jeb France VSO 22:04 63.3
82. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 22:07 63.2*****
83. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 22:32 62.0*****
84. quimsu Korea, North COC 22:33 62.0
85. Louison France TOAC 22:46 61.4
86. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:59 60.8
87. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 23:04 60.6
88. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 23:05  
89. Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon 23:15  
90. Hannes12 (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:28  
90. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 23:28 59.5
92. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 23:39 59.1
93. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 23:40 59.0
93. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:40 59.0
95. Karlosso (4) San Marino CDO 23:41  
96. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:45 58.8*****
97. Hugo S. (2) Spain TOTANA-O 23:47  
98. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:56 58.4
99. oksove Norway Centrum OK 24:22 57.3*****
100. Mgranefelt (2) OK_Tyr OK Tyr 24:23  
101. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 24:25 57.2
102. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 24:44 56.5
103. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:46 56.4
104. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 25:04 55.7*****
104. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 25:04 55.7*****
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:09 55.5
107. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:20 55.1
108. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 25:21 55.1
109. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:24 55.0
110. Andrews Britain AIRE 25:27 54.9
111. Karlosso (2) San Marino CDO 25:36  
112. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 25:49 54.1
113. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:02 53.7
114. Martin United Kingdom SYO 26:18 53.1*****
115. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:25 52.9
116. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 26:38 52.5
117. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 26:41 52.4
118. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 26:48 52.1
119. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 27:04 51.6
120. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 27:12  
121. Fight Germany USV 27:19 51.1
122. Hendrik (2) Belgium trol 28:01  
123. Adam Methven (2) England BKO 28:16  
124. SERG Russian Federation 28:26 49.1
125. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 28:32 49.0
126. HarryBratcherHoward (2) Britain WIM 28:35  *****
127. ingess Norway 28:46 48.6
128. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 28:58 48.2
128. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 28:58 48.2
130. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 29:02 48.1
131. LyraM Great Britain WSX 29:10 47.9
131. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 29:10 47.9
133. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 29:42 47.0*****
134. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 29:43 47.0
135. PaulP Ireland CUOC 29:49 46.9
136. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 30:03 46.5*****
137. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:06 46.4
138. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 30:16 46.2*****
139. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 30:21 46.0
139. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:21 46.0
141. JonX Great Britain FVO 30:23 46.0
142. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:26 45.9
143. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:30 45.8
144. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 31:00 45.1
145. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 31:05 44.9
146. HMS New Zealand UCOC 31:09 44.8
147. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:28 44.4*****
148. Karlosso (3) San Marino CDO 31:30  
149. Karlosso San Marino CDO 31:31 44.3
150. pprmada Romania VSK 31:36 44.2
151. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 31:39 44.1*****
151. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 31:39 44.1
153. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 31:45 44.0
154. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 32:30 43.0
155. Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team 32:44 42.7
156. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 32:48 42.6
157. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 32:55 42.4
158. DIEGO Spain COBi 33:03 42.3*****
159. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 33:09 42.1*****
159. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 33:09 42.1*****
161. Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO 33:58 41.1
161. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 33:58 41.1
163. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 34:08 40.9
164. Dmitry Ushakov (2) United Kingdom LOK 34:19  
165. delinselle France TAD 34:35 40.4
166. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 34:36 40.4*****
167. Hendrik Belgium trol 34:54 40.0
168. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 35:00 39.9
169. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 35:01 39.9*****
170. Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO 36:08 38.7
171. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 37:40 37.1
172. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:47 37.0
173. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 38:10 36.6*****
174. Liz P United Kingdom OD 38:19 36.5
175. oligan France VALMO 38:22 36.4
175. moas Sweden 38:22 36.4
177. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 38:25 36.4
177. honzau United States SDO 38:25 36.4
179. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 38:36 36.2
180. XAXA74 France ASO 40:32 34.5
181. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 41:24 33.7
182. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 41:28 33.7
183. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:01 32.5
184. ur (2) Germany Berlin 43:07  
185. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 44:28 31.4
186. Akva Ukraine Odessa 45:09 30.9
187. raphael France lyon 47:21 29.5
188. fboss Italy Oribos 47:57 29.1
189. oligan (2) France VALMO 48:00  
190. Bri COMA Spain COMA 48:21 28.9*****
191. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 51:43  *****
192. DS_AUS Australia BF 53:28 26.1
193. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 54:50 25.5
194. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 56:37 24.7
195. Ealasaid Scotland MOR 60:13 23.2
196. Smudkicker England Devon 60:39 23.0
197. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 61:46 22.6*****
198. mandm Ireland CNOC 62:21 22.4
199. Tobias Olloz Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 62:40 22.3
200. JMclimber79 Spain 63:50 21.9
201. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 100:40 13.9
202. Fernando Argentina Orientatlon 103:12 13.5*****
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf 0.0
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf 0.0
Calum Robertson Scotland ESOC dnf 0.0
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf 0.0
wawingnut Scotland ESOC dnf 0.0
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf 0.0
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf 0.0
Adam Methven England BKO dnf 0.0
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf 0.0
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
123Pingu Scotland Maroc dnf  
Truls_L Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf 0.0
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
RogerP Zambia Aligots dnf 0.0
sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP dnf 0.0
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf 0.0
Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones dnf 0.0
mjh Australia PO-A dnf 0.0
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf 0.0
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf 0.0
Sverker Lenas Sweden Centrum OK dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf 0.0
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf 0.0
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf 0.0
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Poulsen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
XAXA74 (2) France ASO dnf  
pprmada (2) Romania VSK dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
tcjasonwong (2) Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
Fernando (2) Argentina Orientatlon dnf  
sergimarcouriarte (2) Andorra CAESP dnf  
pprmada (3) Romania VSK dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Hannes. (4) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes. (5) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes12 (6) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes12 (10) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes12 (11) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes. (12) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes12 (14) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes. (14) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes12 (15) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes. (15) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes. (18) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes. (20) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf