Catching Features

Cheire de come - Middle

Open:08:00 Jul 26 2020
Close:07:45 Aug 12 2020
Map:/Les Cheires Part 1/events/Les Cheires 1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Roman
Description:Hard one. New conv. Good luck
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

95 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:00  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:08  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:08  *****
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:19  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:54  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:58  
7. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:33  
8. teddy Norway KLS 32:00  
9. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 32:15  
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:18  
11. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 32:20  
12. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:40  
13. bedste Denmark 1900 32:45  
14. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:58  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:32  *****
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:02  *****
17. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:17  
18. Rune DC Belgium Trol 34:30  *****
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:32  
20. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:40  *****
21. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 37:46  
22. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 38:03  
23. Louison France TOAC 39:09  
24. God Uganda Heaven 39:23  
25. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 40:06  *****
26. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:55  
27. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 42:34  
28. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 43:29  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:17  *****
30. Ben Sand France viking 44:41  
31. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 45:39  *****
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:18  
33. Trying Sweden 47:39  
34. William Sweden Malungs OK 47:54  *****
35. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 48:30  
36. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 49:01  *****
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:29  *****
38. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 50:55  *****
39. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 51:32  
40. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 51:34  
41. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 53:25  
42. Martin United Kingdom SYO 54:02  *****
43. footnick Great Britain SYO 55:40  *****
44. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 55:55  *****
45. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 56:42  *****
46. HMS New Zealand UCOC 57:25  
47. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 58:23  
48. John Wick European Union Killers 58:29  
49. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 58:46  *****
50. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 60:02  
51. honzau United States SDO 61:01  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:05  *****
53. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:08  
54. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 62:56  *****
55. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 68:58  *****
56. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 70:57  
57. delinselle France TAD 88:00  *****
58. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 88:15  
59. oligan France VALMO 94:00  
60. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 94:36  *****
61. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 95:00  
62. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 96:52  
63. Bri COMA Spain COMA 98:47  *****
64. mjh Australia PO-A 100:14  *****
65. JMclimber79 Spain 123:23  
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 124:31  
67. pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM 166:47  
68. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 193:44  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
DS_AUS Australia BF dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
JOAQUIN Spain TOLEDO-O dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO dnf  
+++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH dnf  *****
willard SGP Singapore SGP dnf  
RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf