Catching Features

Forest Umbra, Middle

Open:07:00 Oct 29 2020
Close:06:45 Nov 14 2020
Map:/Forest Umbra NW/events/Forest Umbra Ost 2/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

177 official (+40 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:29 82.8
2. jean France VSO 30:50 81.9*****
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:54 81.7
4. Roman France VSO 30:57 81.6
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:00 81.4
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:12 80.9
7. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 31:13 80.9
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:18 80.6*****
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:21 80.5
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:21 80.5*****
11. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 31:30 80.1
12. B2OBK France KLS 31:40 79.7
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:57 79.0
14. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 32:02 78.8
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:04 78.7
16. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:06 78.6
17. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 32:24 77.9
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:25 77.9*****
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:46 77.0
20. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:55 76.7
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:01 76.5
22. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:08 76.2
23. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 33:11 76.1*****
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:20 75.7*****
25. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 33:26 75.5
26. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 33:29 75.4
27. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 33:30 75.3
28. mkietis Latvia Ozons 33:40 75.0*****
29. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 33:41 74.9
30. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 34:00 74.2
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:02 74.2
32. ogry Sweden OK Linné 34:06 74.0
33. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 34:07 74.0
34. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 34:13 73.8
35. Ben Sand France viking 34:16 73.7
36. Christ Canada GHO 34:38 72.9*****
37. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 34:41 72.8
38. Rune DC Belgium Trol 34:42 72.7
39. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 34:53 72.4
40. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:02 72.1*****
41. Louison France TOAC 35:11 71.7*****
42. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 35:22 71.4
42. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 35:22 71.4
42. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 35:22 71.4
45. jeb France VSO 35:55 70.3
46. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 36:11 69.8
47. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:25 69.3
48. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 36:33 69.1
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:36 69.0*****
50. William Sweden Malungs OK 36:43 68.7*****
51. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 36:54 68.4*****
52. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:31 67.3
53. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 37:41 67.0
54. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 37:51 66.7
55. HMS New Zealand UCOC 38:04 66.3
56. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 38:13 66.0
56. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 38:13 66.0
56. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 38:13 66.0
59. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:27 65.6
60. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:28 65.6
60. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:28 65.6
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:39 65.3*****
63. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 38:50 65.0
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:10 64.4
65. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 39:15 64.3
66. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 39:18 64.2
67. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:23 64.1*****
68. ur Germany Berlin 39:27 64.0*****
69. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 39:29 63.9
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:53 63.3*****
71. Martin United Kingdom SYO 39:54 63.3*****
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:00 63.1
73. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 40:21 62.6*****
74. Aqua Sweden SSOK 40:34 62.2
75. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 40:39 62.1
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:02 61.5
77. SERG Russian Federation 41:31 60.8
78. Trying Sweden 41:33 60.8
79. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 42:21 59.6
80. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 42:58 58.7*****
81. Benq Austria OLC Graz 43:26 58.1*****
82. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 43:36 57.9
82. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 43:36 57.9
84. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:44 57.7
85. John Wick European Union Killers 44:10 57.2
86. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 44:18 57.0
87. Erezb64 Britain IVS 44:21 56.9*****
88. teforp Sweden OK Grip 44:27 56.8
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 44:44 56.4*****
90. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 44:59 56.1
91. JonX Great Britain FVO 45:03 56.0*****
92. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:20 55.7
93. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 45:26 55.6
94. Karlosso San Marino CDO 45:39 55.3*****
95. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 46:11 54.7
96. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 46:18 54.5
97. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 46:19 54.5*****
98. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:26 54.4
99. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 46:33 54.2
100. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 46:44 54.0
101. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 47:01 53.7
102. Larre Sweden SSOK 47:17 53.4
103. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 47:20 53.3
104. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:27 53.2
105. Hendrik Belgium trol 47:33 53.1
106. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 48:05 52.5*****
107. Anders Vestøl Norway Vegårshei IL 48:25 52.1
108. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 48:27 52.1
109. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 48:59 51.5
110. Andrews Britain AIRE 50:01 50.5
111. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 50:26 50.0
112. delinselle France TAD 51:49 48.7
113. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:37 48.0*****
114. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 52:48 47.8
115. oligan France VALMO 53:57 46.8
116. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 55:03 45.9
117. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 55:13 45.7
118. Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC 55:33 45.4
119. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 55:47 45.2
120. honzau United States SDO 57:10 44.2*****
121. Liz P United Kingdom OD 58:07 43.4
122. Mallard Scotland Moravian 58:34 43.1*****
123. mjh Australia PO-A 59:26 42.5
124. raphael France lyon 59:29 42.4*****
125. duncs United States WCOC 59:57 42.1
126. Bri COMA Spain COMA 61:28 41.1*****
127. manzen Yemen UUCO 62:52 40.2
128. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 65:25 38.6*****
129. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 65:45 38.4*****
130. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 66:12 38.1
131. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 66:31 37.9*****
132. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 69:25 36.4*****
133. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 69:45 36.2*****
134. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 70:21 35.9*****
135. Nesvarbu Lithuania 76:15 33.1
136. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 77:03 32.8*****
137. michelb France MAR.CO. 78:59 32.0*****
138. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 85:49 29.4
139. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 90:30 27.9*****
140. Don Coyote Canada Foothills Wanderers O Club 91:42 27.5*****
141. liranr Canada OOC 93:20 27.0*****
142. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 107:28 23.5*****
143. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 120:04 21.0
144. Diegoindalecio Spain fv 128:19 19.7
145. IDALONG Andorra CAO 129:36 19.5
146. Fernando Argentina Orientatlon 184:14 13.7*****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Jadir Brazil COC dnf 0.0
Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDD dnf 0.0
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf 0.0
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf 0.0
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf 0.0
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant dnf 0.0
MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH dnf 0.0
Olat1303 France MARCO dnf  
arnold United Kingdom South London Orienteers dnf 0.0
Mike S United Kingdom DEE dnf 0.0
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf 0.0
DIngram United States BAOC dnf  
Pauline United Kingdom dnf 0.0
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf 0.0
Natalia Pedre Spain O-LICEO dnf 0.0
MaxP France SMOG dnf 0.0
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf 0.0
CarburoSurface Spain dnf 0.0
SpaceManSpif Scotland MAROC dnf 0.0*****
Dave Smith United Kingdom WCH dnf 0.0
frangipan Belgium asub dnf 0.0
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf 0.0
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf 0.0
ThierryC France AMSO34 dnf 0.0