Catching Features

Kalkleiten, Middle 4

Open:07:00 Nov 03 2020
Close:06:45 Nov 19 2020
Map:/Kalkleiten Ausschnitt 2/events/Kalkleiten Ausschnitt 2/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next short middle distance on the seconcd map part :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

147 official (+36 reruns) 4 comments

1. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:49 102.8
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:01 101.8
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:05 101.5*****
4. jean France VSO 21:06 101.4*****
5. Roman France VSO 21:09 101.2
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:16 100.6
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:24 100.0
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:39 98.8*****
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:43 98.5
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:01 97.2*****
11. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:08 96.7
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:11 96.5
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:27 95.3*****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:30 95.1
15. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:37 94.6
16. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 22:40 94.4
17. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:46 94.0
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:00 93.0*****
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:01 93.0*****
20. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 23:12 92.2
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:23 91.5
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:24 91.5
23. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 23:26 91.3
24. Christ Canada GHO 23:29 91.1
25. Ben Sand France viking 23:43 90.2
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:43 90.2
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:55 89.5
28. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 24:10 88.6
29. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 24:18 88.1
30. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 24:34 87.1
31. Rune DC Belgium Trol 24:39 86.8
32. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 24:49 86.2
33. Larre Sweden SSOK 25:07 85.2
34. William Sweden Malungs OK 25:13 84.9*****
35. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 25:16 84.7
36. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 25:31 83.9
37. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 25:33 83.8
38. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:59 82.4
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:04 82.1
40. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 26:14 81.6*****
41. Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 26:16 81.5
42. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 26:19 81.3
43. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 26:23 81.1
44. ur Germany Berlin 26:24 81.1
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 26:30 80.8
46. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 26:35 80.5
46. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 26:35 80.5*****
48. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 26:37 80.4*****
49. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 26:40 80.2
50. jeb France VSO 27:26 78.0
51. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 27:46 77.1
52. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:23 75.4
53. SERG Russian Federation 28:39 74.7
54. JonX Great Britain FVO 29:36 72.3
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:37 72.3
56. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:12 70.9
57. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 30:16 70.7
58. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 30:47 69.5
59. quimsu Korea, North COC 30:50 69.4
60. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:59 69.1
61. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 31:25 68.1
62. Karlosso San Marino CDO 31:29 68.0*****
63. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:36 67.7
64. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 31:39 67.6*****
65. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 31:40 67.6
66. John Wick European Union Killers 31:46 67.4
67. Martin United Kingdom SYO 31:51 67.2*****
68. delinselle France TAD 32:11 66.5
69. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 32:54 65.0
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:33 63.8*****
71. footnick Great Britain SYO 33:57 63.0*****
72. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 34:32 62.0
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:45 61.6*****
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:52 61.4*****
75. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:55 61.3
76. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 35:27 60.4
77. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:31 60.3
78. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 36:12 59.1*****
79. Nathan Lawson United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 36:32 58.6
80. Benq Austria OLC Graz 36:36 58.5*****
81. Joseph Goodwin Britain ShUOC 37:57 56.4
82. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 38:03 56.2*****
83. Erezb64 Britain IVS 38:07 56.1*****
84. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:09 56.1
85. honzau United States SDO 38:11 56.0
86. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:56 55.0*****
87. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 39:51 53.7
88. Liz P United Kingdom OD 40:26 52.9
89. Hendrik Belgium trol 40:42 52.6
90. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 41:19 51.8
91. pprmada Romania VSK 41:47 51.2
92. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 43:07 49.6*****
93. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 43:52 48.8
94. Jadir Brazil COC 43:59 48.7
95. Bri COMA Spain COMA 44:30 48.1*****
96. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 44:58 47.6
97. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:50 45.7
98. oligan France VALMO 47:10 45.4
99. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 48:21 44.3
100. raphael France lyon 48:29 44.1*****
101. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 48:59 43.7
102. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 50:56 42.0
103. Alexcob Andorra COB 54:22 39.4*****
104. jfu France Quimper Orientation 54:59 38.9*****
105. duncs United States WCOC 55:44 38.4
106. Merlijn Belgium OMEGA 56:13 38.1
107. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 58:05 36.8*****
108. Mallard Scotland Moravian 58:11 36.8*****
109. michelb France MAR.CO. 62:55 34.0*****
110. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 63:25 33.7*****
111. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 66:58 32.0
112. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 69:04 31.0
113. liranr Canada OOC 79:51 26.8*****
114. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 104:37 20.5
115. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 112:55 19.0
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0
Théo France Annecy SO dnf 0.0
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf 0.0
Lucky Luki Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0*****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf 0.0
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf 0.0
Louison France TOAC dnf 0.0
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf 0.0
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf 0.0
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf 0.0
Saaq Madiq Czech Republic dnf 0.0
Olat1303 France MARCO dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf 0.0
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf 0.0
DIngram United States BAOC dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf 0.0
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf 0.0
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK dnf 0.0
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf 0.0
Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC dnf 0.0
mirrmurr England HH dnf 0.0