Catching Features

Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B

Open:07:00 Nov 15 2020
Close:06:45 Nov 23 2020
Map:/Campus Edited New/events/Campus Edited New/day1/Short B.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:See infos Heat A, same start, same length, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

148 official (+50 reruns) 2 comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:37  
2. Appdreas (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 5:39  
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 5:41  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:42  
5. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 5:43  
5. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 5:43  
5. Roman France VSO 5:43  
5. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:43  
9. Lesior (3) Poland UNTS Warszawa 5:44  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:44  
9. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:44  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 5:44  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 5:45  
14. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:46  
15. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 5:47  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:48  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:50  *****
17. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 5:50  
19. Uffe (9) Sweden Leksand 5:51  
20. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 5:52  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:52  
22. Uffe (8) Sweden Leksand 5:53  
23. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 5:54  
24. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:55  
25. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 5:57  
26. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 5:58  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 5:58  
26. ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné 5:58  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:58  *****
30. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 5:59  
30. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 5:59  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:59  
33. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 6:00  
33. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 6:00  
35. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:01  
36. Uffe (7) Sweden Leksand 6:02  
37. B2OBK France KLS 6:04  
38. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 6:05  
38. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:05  
40. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 6:07  
41. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 6:08  
42. jean France VSO 6:09  
42. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 6:09  
44. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 6:10  
44. Snabb Grabb Sweden Snättringe SK 6:10  
46. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 6:11  
47. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 6:12  
48. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 6:14  
49. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 6:15  
50. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 6:16  
50. AdamZ (4) Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno 6:16  
50. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 6:16  
53. Jonesy Great Britain OD 6:18  
53. color Switzerland converter 6:18  
55. Théo France Annecy SO 6:19  
56. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 6:21  
56. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:21  
58. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 6:25  
58. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 6:25  
58. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 6:25  
61. AdamZ (3) Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno 6:26  
62. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 6:28  
63. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 6:33  
64. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 6:34  
65. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 6:35  
66. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 6:36  *****
66. fernigac (3) Spain colmenar 6:36  
68. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 6:37  
68. Rune DC Belgium Trol 6:37  
68. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 6:37  
68. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 6:37  
72. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 6:38  
72. Anthony Riley (2) United States DVOA 6:38  
72. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 6:38  
75. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 6:39  
76. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:40  
77. Pol (2) New Caledonia COV 6:41  
77. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 6:41  
79. Andrews Britain AIRE 6:43  
80. Eerik Czech Republic 6:44  
81. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 6:45  
82. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 6:46  
83. John Wick European Union Killers 6:48  
84. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:49  
85. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 6:50  *****
86. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 6:51  
87. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 6:52  
88. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 6:54  
89. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 6:55  
89. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:55  
91. delinselle France TAD 6:56  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:56  
93. Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 6:57  
94. quimsu Korea, North COC 6:58  
95. Kaspar (2) Switzerland Matthäus O Team 6:59  
96. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 7:00  
97. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 7:01  *****
98. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:04  
99. ogry Sweden OK Linné 7:06  
100. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 7:09  
101. Christ Canada GHO 7:15  
102. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 7:19  
102. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 7:19  
104. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 7:21  
104. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 7:21  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:23  
106. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 7:23  
106. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 7:23  *****
106. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 7:23  
110. Ben Sand France viking 7:25  
110. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 7:25  
112. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:27  
113. AdamZ (2) Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno 7:30  
113. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 7:30  
115. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 7:34  
115. JonX (2) Great Britain FVO 7:34  
117. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 7:35  
117. Louison France TOAC 7:35  
117. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 7:35  
120. NNNN Norway 7:36  
121. Aqua Sweden SSOK 7:40  
122. jeb France VSO 7:41  
122. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 7:41  
124. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 7:49  
124. Billo England WCOC 7:49  
124. Pol New Caledonia COV 7:49  *****
127. AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno 7:55  
128. Larre Sweden SSOK 7:57  *****
129. Uffe Sweden Leksand 8:00  
129. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 8:00  
131. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 8:02  
132. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 8:03  
133. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 8:05  
134. Pakas Japan KUOLC 8:09  
135. Hendrik Belgium trol 8:18  
136. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 8:19  
137. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 8:23  
138. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 8:31  *****
139. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 8:32  
140. ur Germany Berlin 8:35  
141. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 8:44  
142. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 8:48  
143. Liz P United Kingdom OD 8:49  
144. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 8:54  *****
145. David Newton Great Britain DVO 9:06  
146. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:07  *****
147. pprmada Romania VSK 9:13  
148. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 9:15  *****
149. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:17  
150. Erezb64 Britain IVS 9:22  *****
151. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 9:25  
152. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 9:29  
153. Jadir Brazil COC 9:31  
154. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 9:46  
155. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 9:59  
156. honzau United States SDO 10:06  
157. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 10:09  
158. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 10:17  
158. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 10:17  *****
160. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 10:32  
161. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 10:55  
162. Hugo Cedervall Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK 11:11  
163. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:12  
164. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:14  *****
164. JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC 11:14  
166. Bri COMA Spain COMA 11:17  *****
167. fboss (2) Italy Oribos 11:35  
168. Mallard Scotland Moravian 11:50  *****
169. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 12:08  
170. IanHendrie (2) Scotland FVO 12:12  
171. oligan France VALMO 12:16  
172. willard SGP (3) Singapore SGP 12:20  
173. DIEGO Spain COBi 12:51  *****
174. Michel Bastin (3) Belgium ARDOC 12:52  *****
175. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 13:05  *****
176. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 13:44  *****
177. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 14:22  
178. Mike S United Kingdom DEE 14:41  
179. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 15:46  
180. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 16:01  
181. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 16:24  
182. Lindenvillager (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:08  *****
183. michelb France MAR.CO. 19:02  *****
184. Michel Bastin (2) Belgium ARDOC 20:21  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus dnf  
Noel Braun (2) Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
lumpi (2) Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Jonesy (2) Great Britain OD dnf  
Eskm (2) Britain dnf  
Esther Gil Brotons (2) Spain CEColivenc dnf  
willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP dnf  
AdamZ (5) Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand dnf