Catching Features



Andorra Sergi Grapes

Country:Andorra
Club:COC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1897
Races Run:193
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Malaysian shortie 82:48126 / 167 24.4 
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf 0.0 
Night Middle, forest sprint  102:5457 / 111 33.0 
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 63:14172 / 219 37.5 
Melville Caves dnf 0.0 
Kauppi 3.3 76:01123 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 70:21150 / 196  
capanne small81 103:1097 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 49:41163 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 69:02127 / 185  
Setmurthy 2 70:51137 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 63:3293 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 84:44139 / 209  
Buchwald, Middle 64:01134 / 203  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 54:15123 / 214  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 78:02145 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 94:08139 / 224  
Hansta West, middle 2 76:49132 / 185  
Hofwald, Long273:30143 / 195  
Hofwald, Short 11:28163 / 223  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 49:30136 / 180  
Forest Umbra, Middle281:15173 / 249  
Björköby middle 93:55113 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 122:01115 / 165  
Hansta West, Short 37:23115 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle256:52156 / 219  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 69:29122 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  52:19104 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 131:0977 / 145  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 123:5977 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 66:06127 / 182  
Hollola night 2 71:0475 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 57:2797 / 171  
GSDIVOC2 67:2074 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3111:1298 / 169  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 93:52120 / 172  
 2dnf  
GSVIDOC 185:4269 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 50:30137 / 204  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 90:20128 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 79:24120 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 2 night dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 103:1970 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra2dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 95:1191 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 56:4891 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 61:28102 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 114:0886 / 157  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 69:5548 / 94  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 57:26103 / 154  
 249:02127 / 219  
Soria 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
S3 Oversee 56:1679 / 132  
Soria 2 44:2481 / 135  
Soria 1 72:32102 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 84:2477 / 138  
Los arboles no son transparentes 47:4696 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 26:3359 / 140  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 27:52100 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 26:4661 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 17:37103 / 161  
Redmires - Middle 46:02107 / 157  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 69:12134 / 171  
Race 600 59:34150 / 208  
Middel 43:22102 / 149  
Banat Long 215:4075 / 135  
Teesside University 3 39:21113 / 202  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 128:2854 / 133  
Conique 57:47114 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 64:30165 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A2134:16238 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 69:17190 / 288  
starstruck part 1 19:1544 / 88  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint 65:0569 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 28:49133 / 255  
San Anton Night 68:1493 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 89:59156 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 83:19129 / 187  
ojo arboles 14:1980 / 152  
[CFWC2020]-E19 227:03172 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
The night of spiders 2 105:4791 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 95:47102 / 157  
Free club on line 73:0865 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 83:37103 / 142  
Iceland Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni 1 95:18164 / 230  
trial by fire 48:24150 / 188  
competition rings 15:26155 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 29:16198 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4162:39211 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
 2120:44279 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 20:28134 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 78:23105 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 83:47223 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 9:00141 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 52:31235 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 15:03122 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 64:22309 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 77:2497 / 148  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
 2dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 14:0797 / 158  
 214:32118 / 186  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 24:23159 / 198  
 220:59185 / 245  
 317:01155 / 245  
10mila202x-training 79:22176 / 288  
 22:14128 / 189  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 69:04180 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 19:41199 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 110:05123 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 172:42216 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 49:40304 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 87:57170 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 90:16130 / 174  
Desert night race 35:46149 / 209  
 232:50152 / 228  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 100:06113 / 155  
 2102:30129 / 179  
Sarkalahti middle 3 161:47191 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 53:47322 / 373  
 243:50404 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 98:30170 / 226  
 275:53179 / 280  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3108:41180 / 309  
 491:47175 / 309  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend dnf  
 2dnf  
 3136:08258 / 392  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe dnf  
 2152:36159 / 211  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 40:36240 / 331  
 246:53295 / 408  
 3dnf  
 440:35275 / 408  
Konkalampi 3 middle 86:48134 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
 2dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 140:57130 / 186  
 2103:41135 / 209  
[CFWC2020]-E11 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3127:07351 / 473  
Col de la Chau - Middle 111:46150 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 35:15157 / 208  
 223:40156 / 248  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 144:10342 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 31:04205 / 301  
Konkalampi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 34:26209 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 13:09308 / 418  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 414:19422 / 584  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 689:02239 / 405  
 7dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.