Catching Features

Hansta West, middle 2

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2020
Close:08:00 Nov 27 2020
Map:/Hansta V/events/Hansta V/day1/Medel 2.course
Created by:SimonM
Description:Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

166 official (+47 reruns) 5 comments

1. jean France VSO 34:28 85.6*****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:37 85.2
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:39 85.1
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:40 85.1
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:53 84.6*****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:54 84.5*****
7. Roman France VSO 34:55 84.5
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:57 84.4
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:00 84.3
10. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:02 84.2*****
11. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 35:26 83.3
12. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:29 83.1
12. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 35:29 83.1
14. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 35:45 82.5
15. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 35:46 82.5
16. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 35:54 82.2
17. Christ Canada GHO 36:00 82.0
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:11 81.5*****
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:18 81.3
20. color Switzerland converter 36:19 81.2
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 36:20 81.2*****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:21 81.2
23. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:27 80.9*****
24. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:36 80.6
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:38 80.5
25. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:38 80.5
27. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:41 80.4
28. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 36:45 80.3
29. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 36:46 80.2
30. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 36:58 79.8*****
31. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:23 78.9
31. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 37:23 78.9
31. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 37:23 78.9
34. Théo France Annecy SO 37:49 78.0
35. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 37:59 77.7
36. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 38:08 77.4
37. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:11 77.3*****
38. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:35 76.5
39. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 38:41 76.3*****
40. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 38:51 75.9
41. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 39:03 75.6
41. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 39:03 75.6
43. oksove Norway Centrum OK 39:10 75.3*****
44. Louison France TOAC 39:11 75.3
45. Ben Sand France viking 39:21 75.0
46. mikkelh Norway Freidig 39:27 74.8
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:51 74.0
48. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 40:12 73.4
49. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 40:13 73.4
50. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 40:24 73.0
51. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 40:29 72.9*****
52. Rune DC Belgium Trol 40:30 72.8
53. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:39 72.6
54. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 40:46 72.4*****
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:47 72.3
56. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 40:55 72.1
57. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 41:02 71.9
58. Erezb64 Britain IVS 41:07 71.8*****
59. William Sweden Malungs OK 41:14 71.6*****
60. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 41:20 71.4
60. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 41:20 71.4
62. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:49 70.6
63. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 42:01 70.2
64. Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 42:06 70.1
65. jeb France VSO 42:12 69.9
66. Karlosso San Marino CDO 42:36 69.3*****
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:41 69.1
68. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:11 68.3
69. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:15 68.2
70. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 43:16 68.2
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:52 67.3
72. John Wick European Union Killers 44:11 66.8
73. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 44:39 66.1
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:54 65.7*****
75. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:33 64.8
76. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 45:39 64.6
76. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 45:39 64.6
78. Eerik Czech Republic 45:45 64.5
79. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:08 64.0
80. honzau United States SDO 46:30 63.4*****
81. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 47:06 62.6
82. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 47:34 62.0
83. Jadir Brazil COC 47:47 61.7
84. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 48:06 61.3
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:13 61.2
86. Hendrik Belgium trol 49:36 59.5
87. Martin United Kingdom SYO 49:37 59.5*****
88. NNNN Norway 49:46 59.3
89. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:51 59.2
90. Aqua Sweden SSOK 49:52 59.2
91. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 49:54 59.1*****
92. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 50:44 58.2
93. SERG Russian Federation 50:45 58.1
94. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 51:08 57.7
95. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 51:09 57.7
96. JonX Great Britain FVO 51:26 57.4
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:30 57.3
98. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 51:43 57.0*****
99. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:49 56.9*****
100. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 51:53 56.9
101. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 52:07 56.6
102. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 52:15 56.5
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 52:16 56.4*****
104. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 52:26 56.3*****
105. Grambo Canada GVOC 52:47 55.9*****
106. Larre Sweden SSOK 54:01 54.6
107. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 54:04 54.6*****
108. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 54:28 54.2
109. delinselle France TAD 54:41 54.0
110. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 55:00 53.6
111. David Newton Great Britain DVO 57:52 51.0
112. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 58:56 50.1
113. Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC 58:57 50.0
114. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 59:37 49.5
115. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 59:40 49.4
116. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 61:23 48.1*****
117. ur Germany Berlin 62:15 47.4
118. raphael France lyon 64:03 46.1*****
119. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 65:00 45.4*****
120. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 65:47 44.8*****
121. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 66:36 44.3
122. faure gwenael France CROCO 66:54 44.1*****
123. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 67:12 43.9
124. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 67:26 43.8*****
125. pprmada Romania VSK 69:52 42.2
126. Alexcob Andorra COB 71:23 41.3*****
127. Bri COMA Spain COMA 72:18 40.8*****
128. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 73:43 40.0*****
129. duncs United States WCOC 75:51 38.9
130. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 76:07 38.8
131. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 76:40 38.5*****
132. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 76:49 38.4
133. Mallard Scotland Moravian 78:57 37.4*****
134. Joachim France Orient'alp 82:24 35.8
135. michelb France MAR.CO. 86:16 34.2*****
136. xct Andorra aligots 98:03 30.1
137. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 99:43 29.6*****
138. Joseba B Spain COBi 102:01 28.9
139. ThierryC France AMSO34 102:12 28.9*****
140. liranr Canada OOC 104:52 28.1*****
141. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 113:48 25.9*****
142. Alfred Netherlands UZO 116:18 25.4
143. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 145:07 20.3
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf 0.0
sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP dnf 0.0
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf 0.0
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf 0.0
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf 0.0
Benq Austria OLC Graz dnf 0.0
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf 0.0
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf 0.0
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf 0.0
oligan France VALMO dnf 0.0
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf 0.0
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf 0.0
Dave Smith United Kingdom WCH dnf 0.0
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf 0.0
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf 0.0
Hugo Cedervall Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK dnf 0.0
damis da silva Brazil cona dnf 0.0